Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Tokushima in Shikoku with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/06 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Station Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus), Bus Stop No. 5 Map 07:30 AM 08:50 AM 10:20 AM 12:30 PM 03:40 PM 05:30 PM 07:00 PM
Tokushima University Map 07:33 AM 08:53 AM 10:23 AM 12:33 PM 03:43 PM 05:33 PM 07:03 PM
Suzue Map 07:36 AM 08:56 AM 10:26 AM 12:36 PM 03:46 PM 05:36 PM 07:06 PM
Donari Bus Stop Map 08:00 AM 09:20 AM 10:50 AM 01:00 PM 04:10 PM 06:00 PM 07:30 PM
Wakimachi Bus Stop Map 08:18 AM 09:38 AM 11:08 AM 01:18 PM 04:28 PM 06:18 PM 07:48 PM
Miyoshi Bus Stop Map 08:54 AM 10:14 AM 11:44 AM 01:54 PM 05:04 PM 06:54 PM 08:24 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange Map 09:23 AM 10:43 AM 12:13 PM 02:23 PM 05:33 PM 07:23 PM 08:53 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Bus Stop Map 10:12 AM 11:32 AM 01:02 PM 03:12 PM 06:22 PM 08:12 PM 09:42 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Map 10:22 AM 11:42 AM 01:12 PM 03:22 PM 06:32 PM 08:22 PM 09:52 PM
Yougominami Interchange Map 10:28 AM 11:48 AM 01:18 PM 03:28 PM 06:38 PM 08:28 PM 09:58 PM
Matsuyama City Station Bus Stop No.1 Map 10:41 AM 12:01 PM 01:31 PM 03:41 PM 06:55 PM 08:41 PM 10:11 PM
JR Matsuyama Station Map 10:48 AM 12:08 PM 01:38 PM 03:48 PM 07:03 PM 08:48 PM 10:18 PM
Okaido Map 10:55 AM 12:15 PM 01:45 PM 03:55 PM 07:10 PM 08:55 PM 10:25 PM

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Tokushima in Shikoku with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/06 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Matsuyama Station Map 08:10 AM 09:40 AM 12:10 PM 01:40 PM 03:40 PM 05:40 PM 06:50 PM
Okaido Map 08:18 AM 09:47 AM 12:17 PM 01:47 PM 03:48 PM 05:48 PM 06:58 PM
Matsuyama City Station Bus Stop No.1 Map 08:30 AM 09:59 AM 12:29 PM 01:59 PM 04:00 PM 06:03 PM 07:10 PM
Yougominami Interchange Map 08:44 AM 10:11 AM 12:40 PM 02:10 PM 04:12 PM 06:17 PM 07:22 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Map 08:50 AM 10:17 AM 12:46 PM 02:16 PM 04:18 PM 06:23 PM 07:28 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Bus Stop Map 09:00 AM 10:27 AM 12:56 PM 02:26 PM 04:28 PM 06:33 PM 07:38 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange Map 09:49 AM 11:16 AM 01:45 PM 03:15 PM 05:17 PM 07:22 PM 08:27 PM
Miyoshi Bus Stop Map 10:18 AM 11:45 AM 02:14 PM 03:44 PM 05:46 PM 07:51 PM 08:56 PM
Wakimachi Bus Stop Map 10:54 AM 12:21 PM 02:50 PM 04:20 PM 06:22 PM 08:27 PM 09:32 PM
Donari Bus Stop Map 11:12 AM 12:39 PM 03:08 PM 04:38 PM 06:40 PM 08:45 PM 09:50 PM
Suzue Map 11:36 AM 01:03 PM 03:32 PM 05:02 PM 07:04 PM 09:09 PM 10:14 PM
Tokushima University Map 11:39 AM 01:06 PM 03:35 PM 05:05 PM 07:07 PM 09:12 PM 10:17 PM
Tokushima Station Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus), Bus Stop No. 5 Map 11:42 AM 01:09 PM 03:38 PM 05:08 PM 07:10 PM 09:15 PM 10:20 PM
Links