Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Tokushima in Shikoku with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus) Bus Stop No. 11 MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Tokushima University MapDep. 08:03 AMDep. 09:43 AMDep. 12:33 PMDep. 03:43 PMDep. 05:33 PMDep. 07:03 PM
Suzue MapDep. 08:06 AMDep. 09:46 AMDep. 12:36 PMDep. 03:46 PMDep. 05:36 PMDep. 07:06 PM
Donari Bus Stop MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Wakimachi Bus Stop MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 01:18 PMDep. 04:28 PMDep. 06:18 PMDep. 07:48 PM
Miyoshi Bus Stop MapDep. 09:24 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 01:54 PMDep. 05:04 PMDep. 06:54 PMDep. 08:24 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:53 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AMArr./Dep. 02:23 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PMArr./Dep. 07:23 PMArr./Dep. 08:53 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Bus Stop MapArr. 10:42 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 06:22 PMArr. 08:12 PMArr. 09:42 PM
Matsuyama Interchange MapArr. 10:52 AMArr. 12:32 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 06:32 PMArr. 08:22 PMArr. 09:52 PM
Okaido MapArr. 11:12 AMArr. 12:52 PMArr. 03:42 PMArr. 06:52 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 10:12 PM
Matsuyama City Station Bus Stop No.1 MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 10:20 PM
JR Matsuyama Station MapArr. 11:28 AMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 07:08 PMArr. 08:58 PMArr. 10:28 PM

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Tokushima in Shikoku with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Matsuyama Station MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:50 PM
Matsuyama City Station Bus Stop No.1 MapDep. 08:18 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 12:38 PMDep. 03:48 PMDep. 05:48 PMDep. 06:58 PM
Okaido MapDep. 08:26 AMDep. 09:56 AMDep. 12:46 PMDep. 03:56 PMDep. 05:56 PMDep. 07:06 PM
Matsuyama Interchange MapDep. 08:46 AMDep. 10:16 AMDep. 01:06 PMDep. 04:16 PMDep. 06:16 PMDep. 07:26 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Bus Stop MapDep. 08:56 AMDep. 10:26 AMDep. 01:16 PMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 06:26 PMDep. 07:36 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:45 AMArr./Dep. 11:15 AMArr./Dep. 02:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:15 PMArr./Dep. 07:15 PMArr./Dep. 08:25 PM
Miyoshi Bus Stop MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:44 AMArr. 02:34 PMArr. 05:44 PMArr. 07:44 PMArr. 08:54 PM
Wakimachi Bus Stop MapArr. 10:50 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 08:20 PMArr. 09:30 PM
Donari Bus Stop MapArr. 11:08 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 06:38 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 09:48 PM
Suzue MapArr. 11:32 AMArr. 01:02 PMArr. 03:52 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 09:02 PMArr. 10:12 PM
Tokushima University MapArr. 11:35 AMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 09:05 PMArr. 10:15 PM
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus) Bus Stop No. 11 MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 07:08 PMArr. 09:08 PMArr. 10:18 PM
Links