Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Tokushima in Shikoku with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus) Bus Stop No. 11 MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Tokushima University MapDep. 08:03 AMDep. 09:43 AMDep. 12:33 PMDep. 03:43 PMDep. 05:33 PMDep. 07:03 PM
Suzue MapDep. 08:06 AMDep. 09:46 AMDep. 12:36 PMDep. 03:46 PMDep. 05:36 PMDep. 07:06 PM
Donari Bus Stop MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Wakimachi Bus Stop MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 01:18 PMDep. 04:28 PMDep. 06:18 PMDep. 07:48 PM
Miyoshi Bus Stop MapDep. 09:24 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 01:54 PMDep. 05:04 PMDep. 06:54 PMDep. 08:24 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:53 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AMArr./Dep. 02:23 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PMArr./Dep. 07:23 PMArr./Dep. 08:53 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Bus Stop MapArr. 10:42 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 06:22 PMArr. 08:12 PMArr. 09:42 PM
Matsuyama Interchange MapArr. 10:52 AMArr. 12:32 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 06:32 PMArr. 08:22 PMArr. 09:52 PM
Yougominami Interchange MapArr. 10:58 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 06:38 PMArr. 08:28 PMArr. 09:58 PM
Matsuyama City Station Bus Stop No.1 MapArr. 11:11 AMArr. 12:51 PMArr. 03:41 PMArr. 06:55 PMArr. 08:41 PMArr. 10:11 PM
JR Matsuyama Station MapArr. 11:18 AMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 03:48 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 08:48 PMArr. 10:18 PM
Okaido MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 08:55 PMArr. 10:25 PM

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Tokushima-Matsuyama Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Tokushima in Shikoku with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Matsuyama Station MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:50 PM
Okaido MapDep. 08:18 AMDep. 09:47 AMDep. 12:37 PMDep. 03:48 PMDep. 05:48 PMDep. 06:58 PM
Matsuyama City Station Bus Stop No.1 MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 09:59 AMDep. 12:49 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 06:03 PMDep. 07:10 PM
Yougominami Interchange MapDep. 08:44 AMDep. 10:11 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 04:12 PMDep. 06:17 PMDep. 07:22 PM
Matsuyama Interchange MapDep. 08:50 AMDep. 10:17 AMDep. 01:06 PMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:23 PMDep. 07:28 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Bus Stop MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:27 AMDep. 01:16 PMDep. 04:28 PMDep. 06:33 PMDep. 07:38 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:49 AMArr./Dep. 11:16 AMArr./Dep. 02:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:17 PMArr./Dep. 07:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:27 PM
Miyoshi Bus Stop MapArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:45 AMArr. 02:34 PMArr. 05:46 PMArr. 07:51 PMArr. 08:56 PM
Wakimachi Bus Stop MapArr. 10:54 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 06:22 PMArr. 08:27 PMArr. 09:32 PM
Donari Bus Stop MapArr. 11:12 AMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 06:40 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Suzue MapArr. 11:36 AMArr. 01:03 PMArr. 03:52 PMArr. 07:04 PMArr. 09:09 PMArr. 10:14 PM
Tokushima University MapArr. 11:39 AMArr. 01:06 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 10:17 PM
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus) Bus Stop No. 11 MapArr. 11:42 AMArr. 01:09 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 10:20 PM
Links