Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Kobe Airport(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Tokushima - Kobe Line (Awa Kobe Express)

Tokushima - Kobe Line (Awa Kobe Express)

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service between Tokushima and Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/06 ~ 05/06

Fare

JPY 2,550 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 18 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Tokushima Station Map 06:00 AM 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 09:15 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:00 PM 03:45 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Tokushima Univ Map 06:04 AM 07:04 AM 08:04 AM 09:04 AM 09:19 AM 10:04 AM 10:19 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 03:04 PM 03:49 PM 04:04 PM 05:04 PM 06:04 PM 07:04 PM 09:04 PM
Matsushige Map 06:18 AM 07:18 AM 08:18 AM 09:18 AM 09:33 AM 10:18 AM 10:33 AM 11:18 AM 12:18 PM 01:18 PM 02:18 PM 03:18 PM 04:03 PM 04:18 PM 05:18 PM 06:18 PM 07:18 PM 09:18 PM
Kousoku(Express way)Naruto Map 06:30 AM 07:30 AM 08:30 AM 09:30 AM 09:45 AM 10:30 AM 10:45 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 03:30 PM 04:15 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko Map 07:21 AM 08:21 AM 09:21 AM 10:21 AM 10:36 AM 11:21 AM 11:36 AM 12:21 PM 01:21 PM 02:21 PM 03:21 PM 04:21 PM 05:06 PM 05:21 PM 06:21 PM 07:21 PM 08:21 PM 10:21 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal Map 07:48 AM 08:48 AM 09:48 AM 10:48 AM 11:03 AM 11:48 AM 12:03 PM 12:48 PM 01:48 PM 02:48 PM 03:48 PM 04:48 PM 05:33 PM 05:48 PM 06:48 PM 07:48 PM 08:48 PM 10:48 PM
Shinkobe Station Map 07:58 AM 08:58 AM 09:58 AM 10:58 AM 11:13 AM 11:58 AM 12:13 PM 12:58 PM 01:58 PM 02:58 PM 03:58 PM 04:58 PM 05:43 PM 05:58 PM 06:58 PM 07:58 PM 08:58 PM 10:58 PM
Kobe Airport Map 08:24 AM 09:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM  12:24 PM  01:24 PM 02:24 PM 03:24 PM 04:24 PM 05:24 PM  06:24 PM 07:24 PM 08:24 PM  

From:Kobe Airport(Hyogo) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima - Kobe Line (Awa Kobe Express)

Tokushima - Kobe Line (Awa Kobe Express)

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service between Tokushima and Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/06 ~ 05/06

Fare

JPY 2,550 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 18 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kobe Airport Map    08:55 AM 09:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM  02:55 PM 03:55 PM  04:55 PM 05:55 PM 06:55 PM 07:55 PM 08:55 PM
Shinkobe Station Map 07:25 AM 08:25 AM 09:00 AM 09:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 12:25 PM 01:25 PM 02:25 PM 03:05 PM 03:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:10 PM 05:25 PM 06:25 PM 07:25 PM 08:25 PM 09:25 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal Map 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 09:15 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 11:40 AM 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 03:20 PM 03:40 PM 04:40 PM 05:25 PM 05:40 PM 06:40 PM 07:40 PM 08:40 PM 09:40 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko Map 08:10 AM 09:10 AM 09:45 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 03:10 PM 03:50 PM 04:10 PM 05:10 PM 05:55 PM 06:10 PM 07:10 PM 08:10 PM 09:10 PM 10:10 PM
Naruto koen-guchi Map 08:56 AM 09:56 AM 10:31 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 01:56 PM 02:56 PM 03:56 PM 04:36 PM 04:56 PM 05:56 PM 06:41 PM 06:56 PM 07:56 PM 08:56 PM 09:56 PM 10:56 PM
Kousoku(Express way)Naruto Map 09:02 AM 10:02 AM 10:37 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 03:02 PM 04:02 PM 04:42 PM 05:02 PM 06:02 PM 06:47 PM 07:02 PM 08:02 PM 09:02 PM 10:02 PM 11:02 PM
Matsushige Map 09:11 AM 10:11 AM 10:46 AM 11:11 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 03:11 PM 04:11 PM 04:51 PM 05:11 PM 06:11 PM 06:56 PM 07:11 PM 08:11 PM 09:11 PM 10:11 PM 11:11 PM
Tokushima Univ Map 09:27 AM 10:27 AM 11:02 AM 11:27 AM 12:27 PM 01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:27 PM 04:27 PM 05:07 PM 05:27 PM 06:27 PM 07:12 PM 07:27 PM 08:27 PM 09:27 PM 10:27 PM 11:27 PM
JR Tokushima Station Map 09:33 AM 10:33 AM 11:08 AM 11:33 AM 12:33 PM 01:33 PM 02:33 PM 03:33 PM 04:33 PM 05:13 PM 05:33 PM 06:33 PM 07:18 PM 07:33 PM 08:33 PM 09:33 PM 10:33 PM 11:33 PM
Links