Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Miyoshi(Tokushima) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Awa-ikeda in Tokushima Prefecture with Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/06 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 3,350 ~ JPY 4,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikawa Map 05:30 AM 08:05 AM 10:05 AM 02:20 PM 04:20 PM 06:20 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal Map 06:00 AM 08:30 AM 10:30 AM 02:30 PM 04:30 PM 06:30 PM
Miyoshi Map 06:10 AM 08:40 AM 10:40 AM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 06:40 PM
Mima Map 06:26 AM 08:56 AM 10:56 AM 02:56 PM 04:56 PM 06:56 PM
Wakimachi Map 06:38 AM 09:08 AM 11:08 AM 03:08 PM 05:08 PM 07:08 PM
Awa Map 06:42 AM 09:12 AM 11:12 AM 03:12 PM 05:12 PM 07:12 PM
Donari Map 06:57 AM 09:27 AM 11:27 AM 03:27 PM 05:27 PM 07:27 PM
Kamiita Map 07:04 AM 09:34 AM 11:34 AM 03:34 PM 05:34 PM 07:34 PM
Itano Map 07:16 AM 09:46 AM 11:46 AM 03:46 PM 05:46 PM 07:46 PM
Naruto-nishi Map 07:20 AM 09:50 AM 11:50 AM 03:50 PM 05:50 PM 07:50 PM
Universal Studious Japan Map 09:25 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 10:00 AM 12:18 PM 02:18 PM 06:13 PM 08:13 PM 10:13 PM
Shin Osaka Map 10:09 AM 12:27 PM 02:27 PM 06:22 PM 08:22 PM 10:22 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Miyoshi(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Awa-ikeda in Tokushima Prefecture with Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/06 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 3,350 ~ JPY 4,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 07:40 AM 09:00 AM 11:00 AM 02:50 PM 05:30 PM 07:30 PM
Shin Osaka Map 02:59 PM 05:39 PM
Universal Studious Japan Map 08:05 PM
Naruto-nishi Map 10:03 AM 11:23 AM 01:23 PM 05:36 PM 08:16 PM 10:16 PM
Itano Map 10:07 AM 11:27 AM 01:27 PM 05:40 PM 08:20 PM 10:20 PM
Kamiita Map 10:19 AM 11:39 AM 01:39 PM 05:52 PM 08:32 PM 10:32 PM
Donari Map 10:26 AM 11:46 AM 01:46 PM 05:59 PM 08:39 PM 10:39 PM
Awa Map 10:41 AM 12:01 PM 02:01 PM 06:14 PM 08:54 PM 10:54 PM
Wakimachi Map 10:45 AM 12:05 PM 02:05 PM 06:18 PM 08:58 PM 10:58 PM
Mima Map 10:57 AM 12:17 PM 02:17 PM 06:30 PM 09:10 PM 11:10 PM
Miyoshi Map 11:13 AM 12:33 PM 02:33 PM 06:46 PM 09:26 PM 11:26 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal Map 11:23 AM 12:43 PM 02:43 PM 06:56 PM 09:36 PM 11:36 PM
Ikawa Map 11:28 AM 12:48 PM 02:48 PM 07:01 PM 09:41 PM 11:41 PM
Links