Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Miyoshi(Tokushima) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Awa-ikeda in Tokushima Prefecture with Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 3,350 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikawa MapDep. 05:35 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 05:20 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 05:35 PM
Miyoshi MapDep. 06:10 AMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 05:45 PM
Mima MapDep. 06:26 AMDep. 08:56 AMDep. 10:56 AMDep. 03:01 PMDep. 06:01 PM
Wakimachi MapDep. 06:38 AMDep. 09:08 AMDep. 11:08 AMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 06:13 PM
Awa MapDep. 06:42 AMDep. 09:12 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 03:17 PMDep. 06:17 PM
Donari MapDep. 06:57 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 11:27 AMDep. 03:32 PMDep. 06:32 PM
Kamiita MapDep. 07:04 AMDep. 09:34 AMDep. 11:34 AMDep. 03:39 PMDep. 06:39 PM
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 06:50 PM
Itano MapDep. 07:17 AMDep. 09:47 AMDep. 11:47 AMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 06:52 PM
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 07:21 AMDep. 09:51 AMDep. 11:51 AMDep. 03:56 PMDep. 06:56 PM
Universal Studious Japan MapArr. 09:25 AM    
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 10:00 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 02:19 PMArr. 06:27 PMArr. 09:27 PM
Shin Osaka MapArr. 10:10 AMArr. 12:29 PMArr. 02:29 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 09:37 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Miyoshi(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Awa-ikeda in Tokushima Prefecture with Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 3,350 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shin Osaka Map  Dep. 02:30 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 07:10 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Universal Studious Japan Map   Dep. 06:05 PMDep. 08:05 PM
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 12:26 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 08:09 PMArr. 10:09 PM
Itano MapArr. 10:10 AMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 08:13 PMArr. 10:13 PM
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapArr. 10:12 AMArr. 12:32 PMArr. 05:24 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 10:15 PM
Kamiita MapArr. 10:23 AMArr. 12:43 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:26 PMArr. 10:26 PM
Donari MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 05:42 PMArr. 08:33 PMArr. 10:33 PM
Awa MapArr. 10:45 AMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 08:48 PMArr. 10:48 PM
Wakimachi MapArr. 10:49 AMArr. 01:09 PMArr. 06:01 PMArr. 08:52 PMArr. 10:52 PM
Mima MapArr. 11:01 AMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 09:04 PMArr. 11:04 PM
Miyoshi MapArr. 11:17 AMArr. 01:37 PMArr. 06:29 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 11:20 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:27 AMArr. 01:47 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 09:30 PMArr. 11:30 PM
Ikawa MapArr. 11:32 AMArr. 01:52 PMArr. 06:44 PMArr. 09:35 PMArr. 11:35 PM
Links