Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Namba(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Kawaga with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/21 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kokubunji Bus Terminal MapDep. 05:30 AMDep. 06:50 AMDep. 07:20 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Kokubunji Dia Palace MapDep. 05:37 AMDep. 06:57 AMDep. 07:27 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 11:07 AMDep. 01:07 PMDep. 04:17 PMDep. 05:27 PMDep. 06:37 PM
Takamatsu Station Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:10 AMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 04:55 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 07:15 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 06:14 AMDep. 07:34 AMDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:49 AMDep. 11:49 AMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 04:59 PMDep. 06:09 PMDep. 07:19 PM
Ritsurin Garden MapDep. 06:17 AMDep. 07:37 AMDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:52 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 05:03 PMDep. 06:13 PMDep. 07:22 PM
Yume Town Takamatsu MapDep. 06:22 AMDep. 07:42 AMDep. 08:27 AMDep. 09:57 AMDep. 11:57 AMDep. 01:57 PMDep. 05:09 PMDep. 06:19 PMDep. 07:27 PM
Takamatu Chuo Inter minami Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:31 AMDep. 07:53 AMDep. 08:38 AMDep. 10:08 AMDep. 12:08 PMDep. 02:08 PMDep. 05:21 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 07:38 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Miki MapDep. 06:37 AMDep. 07:59 AMDep. 08:44 AMDep. 10:14 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 05:27 PMDep. 06:37 PMDep. 07:44 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Shido MapDep. 06:41 AMDep. 08:03 AMDep. 08:48 AMDep. 10:18 AMDep. 12:18 PMDep. 02:18 PMDep. 05:31 PMDep. 06:41 PMDep. 07:48 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 06:48 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 05:38 PMDep. 06:48 PMDep. 07:55 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 08:16 AMDep. 09:01 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 12:31 PMDep. 02:31 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 06:54 PMDep. 08:01 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 10:37 AMDep. 12:37 PMDep. 02:37 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Narutonishi MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 12:47 PMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 08:17 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr./Dep. 07:33 AMArr./Dep. 08:55 AMArr./Dep. 09:40 AMArr./Dep. 11:10 AMArr./Dep. 01:10 PMArr./Dep. 03:10 PMArr./Dep. 06:23 PMArr./Dep. 07:33 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapArr. 09:12 AM
Osaka Station Sakurabashi Gate (underpass) MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 10:46 AMArr. 11:44 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 03:04 PMArr. 05:14 PMArr. 08:23 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 10:32 PM
JR Namba Station 2F (Minatomachi BT) MapArr. 09:49 AMArr. 10:59 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 01:23 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 08:36 PMArr. 09:38 PMArr. 10:45 PM
Nankai Namba BT MapArr. 09:58 AMArr. 11:08 AMArr. 12:06 PMArr. 01:32 PMArr. 03:26 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:47 PMArr. 10:54 PM

From:Namba(Osaka) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Kawaga with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/20 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nankai Namba BT MapDep. 06:55 AMDep. 07:55 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 05:25 PMDep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:10 PM
JR Namba Station 2F (Minatomachi BT) MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:45 PMDep. 07:25 PM
Osaka Station Sakurabashi Gate (underpass) MapDep. 07:25 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 11:35 AMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:35 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 07:40 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:25 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 03:35 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr. 09:10 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 01:43 PMArr. 04:21 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 07:18 PMArr. 07:56 PMArr. 09:01 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:18 AMDep. 04:21 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 07:18 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Narutonishi MapArr. 09:33 AMArr. 10:41 AMArr. 02:06 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 07:41 PMArr. 08:19 PMArr. 09:24 PMArr. 10:13 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 09:43 AMArr. 10:51 AMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 04:56 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 07:51 PMArr. 08:29 PMArr. 09:34 PMArr. 10:23 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 09:49 AMArr. 10:57 AMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 05:02 PMArr. 06:22 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:40 PMArr. 10:29 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 09:55 AMArr. 11:03 AMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 05:08 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 08:41 PMArr. 09:46 PMArr. 10:35 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Shido MapArr. 10:02 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 08:48 PMArr. 09:53 PMArr. 10:42 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Miki MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 11:14 AMArr. 02:39 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 08:52 PMArr. 09:57 PMArr. 10:46 PM
Takamatu Chuo Inter minami Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:13 AMArr. 11:21 AMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 06:46 PMArr. 08:21 PMArr. 08:59 PMArr. 10:04 PMArr. 10:53 PM
Yume Town Takamatsu MapArr. 10:23 AMArr. 11:31 AMArr. 02:56 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 06:56 PMArr. 08:31 PMArr. 09:09 PMArr. 10:14 PMArr. 11:03 PM
Ritsurin Garden MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:35 AMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:13 PMArr. 10:18 PMArr. 11:07 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 09:16 PMArr. 10:21 PMArr. 11:10 PM
Takamatsu Station Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:34 AMArr. 11:42 AMArr. 03:07 PMArr. 05:47 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 10:25 PMArr. 11:14 PM
Kokubunji Dia Palace MapArr. 10:56 AMArr. 12:04 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 06:09 PMArr. 07:29 PMArr. 09:04 PMArr. 09:42 PMArr. 10:47 PMArr. 11:36 PM
Kokubunji Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 03:33 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 09:08 PMArr. 09:46 PMArr. 10:51 PMArr. 11:40 PM
Links