Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Bocchan Express

Bocchan Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 10/26

Fare

JPY 1,000 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Matsuyama Station MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:20 PM
Okaido MapDep. 07:57 AMDep. 09:57 AMDep. 01:57 PMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 07:27 PM
Matsuyama City Station MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 08:58 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 12:57 PMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 03:09 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 06:28 PMDep. 07:40 PM
Okaido MapDep. 09:06 AMDep. 01:04 PMDep. 06:36 PM
Yogo Minami Inter MapDep. 08:22 AMDep. 10:22 AMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:21 PMDep. 05:57 PMDep. 07:50 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 09:26 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 01:21 PMDep. 02:28 PMDep. 03:27 PMDep. 06:03 PMDep. 06:56 PMDep. 07:56 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapDep. 08:38 AMDep. 09:36 AMDep. 10:38 AMDep. 01:31 PMDep. 02:38 PMDep. 03:37 PMDep. 06:13 PMDep. 07:06 PMDep. 08:06 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:27 AMArr./Dep. 11:27 AMArr./Dep. 03:27 PMArr./Dep. 04:26 PMArr./Dep. 07:02 PMArr./Dep. 08:55 PM
Kosoku Kan-onji MapArr. 09:42 AMArr. 10:44 AMArr. 11:46 AMArr. 02:39 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 04:43 PMArr. 07:19 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 09:14 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji MapArr. 09:54 AMArr. 10:56 AMArr. 11:58 AMArr. 02:51 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 07:31 PMArr. 08:26 PMArr. 09:26 PM
Kosoku Marugame MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 10:59 AMArr. 12:01 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:01 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 07:34 PMArr. 08:29 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:17 AMArr. 11:19 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 03:14 PMArr. 04:21 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 07:54 PMArr. 08:49 PMArr. 09:49 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 12:31 PMArr. 03:24 PMArr. 04:31 PMArr. 05:28 PMArr. 08:04 PMArr. 08:59 PMArr. 09:59 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 10:31 AMArr. 11:33 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 04:35 PMArr. 05:32 PMArr. 08:08 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 10:03 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 10:34 AMArr. 11:36 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 03:31 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:11 PMArr. 09:06 PMArr. 10:06 PM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 10:38 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:42 PMArr. 03:35 PMArr. 04:42 PMArr. 05:39 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 10:10 PM

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Bocchan Express

Bocchan Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 10/26

Fare

JPY 1,000 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 07:55 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:20 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 08:59 AMDep. 09:54 AMDep. 12:54 PMDep. 01:54 PMDep. 02:54 PMDep. 05:39 PMDep. 06:24 PMDep. 07:24 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 08:02 AMDep. 09:02 AMDep. 09:57 AMDep. 12:57 PMDep. 01:57 PMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 05:42 PMDep. 06:27 PMDep. 07:27 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 08:06 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:01 AMDep. 01:01 PMDep. 02:01 PMDep. 03:01 PMDep. 05:46 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 07:31 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:16 AMDep. 09:16 AMDep. 10:11 AMDep. 01:11 PMDep. 02:11 PMDep. 03:11 PMDep. 05:56 PMDep. 06:41 PMDep. 07:41 PM
Kosoku Marugame MapDep. 08:36 AMDep. 09:36 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 01:31 PMDep. 02:31 PMDep. 03:31 PMDep. 06:16 PMDep. 07:01 PMDep. 08:01 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji MapDep. 08:39 AMDep. 09:39 AMDep. 10:34 AMDep. 01:34 PMDep. 02:34 PMDep. 03:34 PMDep. 06:19 PMDep. 07:04 PMDep. 08:04 PM
Kosoku Kan-onji MapDep. 08:51 AMDep. 09:51 AMDep. 10:46 AMDep. 01:46 PMDep. 02:46 PMDep. 03:46 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 07:16 PMDep. 08:16 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 10:05 AMArr./Dep. 11:00 AMArr./Dep. 02:00 PMArr./Dep. 04:00 PMArr./Dep. 07:30 PMArr./Dep. 08:30 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapArr. 09:59 AMArr. 10:59 AMArr. 11:52 AMArr. 02:52 PMArr. 03:54 PMArr. 04:54 PMArr. 07:39 PMArr. 08:24 PMArr. 09:22 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapArr. 10:09 AMArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:02 PMArr. 03:02 PMArr. 04:04 PMArr. 05:04 PMArr. 07:49 PMArr. 08:34 PMArr. 09:32 PM
Yogo Minami Inter MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 08:40 PMArr. 09:38 PM
Okaido MapArr. 10:29 AMArr. 04:24 PMArr. 08:06 PM
Matsuyama City Station MapArr. 10:37 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 04:32 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 08:13 PMArr. 08:53 PMArr. 09:49 PM
JR Matsuyama Station MapArr. 10:45 AMArr. 11:35 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 04:40 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:20 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 09:56 PM
Okaido Map Arr. 11:42 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 03:35 PM Arr. 05:43 PM Arr. 09:07 PMArr. 10:03 PM
Links