Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Bocchan Express

Bocchan Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/06 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 1,000 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Matsuyama Station Map 06:50 AM 07:50 AM 08:50 AM 09:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 02:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:50 PM 05:20 PM 06:20 PM 07:20 PM 08:20 PM
Okaido Map 06:57 AM 07:57 AM 09:57 AM 10:57 AM 01:57 PM 02:57 PM 03:57 PM 05:28 PM 07:27 PM 08:26 PM
Matsuyama City Station Map 07:10 AM 08:10 AM 08:58 AM 10:10 AM 11:09 AM 11:57 AM 12:57 PM 02:10 PM 03:09 PM 04:10 PM 04:58 PM 05:43 PM 06:28 PM 07:40 PM 08:36 PM
Okaido Map 09:06 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 05:06 PM 06:36 PM
Yogo Minami Inter Map 07:22 AM 08:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:20 AM 02:22 PM 03:21 PM 04:22 PM 05:57 PM 07:50 PM 08:46 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi Map 07:28 AM 08:28 AM 09:26 AM 10:28 AM 11:26 AM 12:21 PM 01:21 PM 02:28 PM 03:27 PM 04:28 PM 05:26 PM 06:03 PM 06:56 PM 07:56 PM 08:51 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Map 07:38 AM 08:38 AM 09:36 AM 10:38 AM 11:36 AM 12:31 PM 01:31 PM 02:38 PM 03:37 PM 04:38 PM 05:36 PM 06:13 PM 07:06 PM 08:06 PM 09:01 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange Map 08:27 AM 09:27 AM 11:27 AM 12:25 PM 03:27 PM 04:26 PM 05:27 PM 07:02 PM 08:55 PM 09:50 PM
Kosoku Kan-onji Map 08:46 AM 09:42 AM 10:44 AM 11:46 AM 12:42 PM 01:39 PM 02:39 PM 03:46 PM 04:43 PM 05:46 PM 06:44 PM 07:19 PM 08:14 PM 09:14 PM 10:07 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji Map 08:58 AM 09:54 AM 10:56 AM 11:58 AM 12:54 PM 01:51 PM 02:51 PM 03:58 PM 04:55 PM 05:58 PM 06:56 PM 07:31 PM 08:26 PM 09:26 PM 10:19 PM
Kosoku Marugame Map 09:01 AM 09:57 AM 10:59 AM 12:01 PM 12:57 PM 01:54 PM 02:54 PM 04:01 PM 04:58 PM 06:01 PM 06:59 PM 07:34 PM 08:29 PM 09:29 PM 10:22 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal Map 09:21 AM 10:17 AM 11:19 AM 12:21 PM 01:17 PM 02:14 PM 03:14 PM 04:21 PM 05:18 PM 06:21 PM 07:19 PM 07:54 PM 08:49 PM 09:49 PM 10:42 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu Map 09:31 AM 10:27 AM 11:29 AM 12:31 PM 01:27 PM 02:24 PM 03:24 PM 04:31 PM 05:28 PM 06:31 PM 07:29 PM 08:04 PM 08:59 PM 09:59 PM 10:52 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae Map 09:35 AM 10:31 AM 11:33 AM 12:35 PM 01:31 PM 02:28 PM 03:28 PM 04:35 PM 05:32 PM 06:35 PM 07:33 PM 08:08 PM 09:03 PM 10:03 PM 10:56 PM
Kencho-dori Map 09:38 AM 10:34 AM 11:36 AM 12:38 PM 01:34 PM 02:31 PM 03:31 PM 04:38 PM 05:35 PM 06:38 PM 07:36 PM 08:11 PM 09:06 PM 10:06 PM 10:59 PM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 Map 09:42 AM 10:38 AM 11:40 AM 12:42 PM 01:38 PM 02:35 PM 03:35 PM 04:42 PM 05:39 PM 06:42 PM 07:40 PM 08:15 PM 09:10 PM 10:10 PM 11:03 PM

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Bocchan Express

Bocchan Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/06 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 1,000 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 Map 06:55 AM 07:55 AM 08:55 AM 09:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 02:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:50 PM 05:35 PM 06:20 PM 07:20 PM 08:20 PM
Kencho-dori Map 06:59 AM 07:59 AM 08:59 AM 09:54 AM 10:54 AM 11:54 AM 12:54 PM 01:54 PM 02:54 PM 03:54 PM 04:54 PM 05:39 PM 06:24 PM 07:24 PM 08:24 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae Map 07:02 AM 08:02 AM 09:02 AM 09:57 AM 10:57 AM 11:57 AM 12:57 PM 01:57 PM 02:57 PM 03:57 PM 04:57 PM 05:42 PM 06:27 PM 07:27 PM 08:27 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu Map 07:06 AM 08:06 AM 09:06 AM 10:01 AM 11:01 AM 12:01 PM 01:01 PM 02:01 PM 03:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:01 PM 05:46 PM 06:31 PM 07:31 PM 08:31 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal Map 07:16 AM 08:16 AM 09:16 AM 10:11 AM 11:11 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 03:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:11 PM 05:56 PM 06:41 PM 07:41 PM 08:41 PM
Kosoku Marugame Map 07:36 AM 08:36 AM 09:36 AM 10:31 AM 11:31 AM 12:31 PM 01:31 PM 02:31 PM 03:31 PM 04:31 PM 05:31 PM 06:16 PM 07:01 PM 08:01 PM 09:01 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji Map 07:39 AM 08:39 AM 09:39 AM 10:34 AM 11:34 AM 12:34 PM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 03:34 PM 04:34 PM 05:34 PM 06:19 PM 07:04 PM 08:04 PM 09:04 PM
Kosoku Kan-onji Map 07:51 AM 08:51 AM 09:51 AM 10:46 AM 11:46 AM 12:46 PM 01:46 PM 02:46 PM 03:46 PM 04:46 PM 05:46 PM 06:31 PM 07:16 PM 08:16 PM 09:16 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange Map 08:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:00 AM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM 07:30 PM 08:30 PM 09:30 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Map 08:57 AM 09:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:52 AM 12:54 PM 01:54 PM 02:52 PM 03:54 PM 04:54 PM 05:52 PM 06:54 PM 07:39 PM 08:24 PM 09:22 PM 10:24 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi Map 09:07 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:02 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 03:02 PM 04:04 PM 05:04 PM 06:02 PM 07:04 PM 07:49 PM 08:34 PM 09:32 PM 10:34 PM
Yogo Minami Inter Map 09:13 AM 11:15 AM 12:08 PM 02:10 PM 03:08 PM 05:10 PM 06:08 PM 08:40 PM 09:38 PM 10:40 PM
Okaido Map 10:29 AM 01:21 PM 04:24 PM 07:24 PM 08:06 PM
Matsuyama City Station Map 09:26 AM 10:37 AM 11:28 AM 12:21 PM 01:28 PM 02:23 PM 03:21 PM 04:32 PM 05:27 PM 06:25 PM 07:32 PM 08:13 PM 08:53 PM 09:49 PM 10:50 PM
JR Matsuyama Station Map 09:33 AM 10:45 AM 11:35 AM 12:28 PM 01:35 PM 02:30 PM 03:28 PM 04:40 PM 05:35 PM 06:33 PM 07:40 PM 08:20 PM 09:00 PM 09:56 PM 10:56 PM
Okaido Map 09:40 AM  11:42 AM 12:35 PM  02:37 PM 03:35 PM  05:43 PM 06:41 PM   09:07 PM 10:03 PM 11:02 PM
Links