Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi(Kochi) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
NANGOKU EXPRESS

NANGOKU EXPRESS

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kochi with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 1,700 ~ JPY 3,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kochi Station MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Harimayabashi MapDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:25 PM
Kochi Chuo Interchange MapDep. 09:21 AMDep. 10:41 AMDep. 01:41 PMDep. 04:51 PMDep. 06:44 PM
Mishima-Kawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 10:18 AMArr./Dep. 11:38 AMArr./Dep. 02:38 PMArr./Dep. 05:48 PMArr./Dep. 07:41 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:29 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 08:32 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapArr. 11:19 AMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 03:39 PMArr. 06:49 PMArr. 08:42 PM
AMAYAMABASHI MapArr. 11:24 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 03:44 PMArr. 06:54 PMArr. 08:47 PM
Okaido MapArr. 11:37 AMArr. 12:57 PMArr. 03:57 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 09:00 PM
Matsuyama City Station MapArr. 11:44 AMArr. 01:04 PMArr. 04:04 PMArr. 07:17 PMArr. 09:07 PM
Otemachi MapArr. 11:50 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 07:23 PMArr. 09:13 PM
JR Matsuyama Station MapArr. 11:51 AMArr. 01:11 PMArr. 04:11 PMArr. 07:24 PMArr. 09:14 PM
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten MapArr. 12:03 PMArr. 01:23 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 09:26 PM

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Kochi(Kochi) |Highway Bus
NANGOKU EXPRESS

NANGOKU EXPRESS

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kochi with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 1,700 ~ JPY 3,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten MapDep. 08:46 AMDep. 10:06 AMDep. 01:06 PMDep. 03:56 PMDep. 06:16 PM
JR Matsuyama Station MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Otemachi MapDep. 09:01 AMDep. 10:21 AMDep. 01:21 PMDep. 04:11 PMDep. 06:31 PM
Matsuyama City Station MapDep. 09:07 AMDep. 10:27 AMDep. 01:27 PMDep. 04:17 PMDep. 06:37 PM
Okaido MapDep. 09:14 AMDep. 10:34 AMDep. 01:34 PMDep. 04:24 PMDep. 06:44 PM
AMAYAMABASHI MapDep. 09:27 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 01:47 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapDep. 09:32 AMDep. 10:52 AMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 07:05 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapDep. 09:42 AMDep. 11:02 AMDep. 02:02 PMDep. 04:55 PMDep. 07:15 PM
Mishima-Kawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 10:31 AMArr./Dep. 11:51 AMArr./Dep. 02:51 PMArr./Dep. 05:44 PMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
Kochi Chuo Interchange MapArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 03:48 PMArr. 06:41 PMArr. 09:01 PM
Kochi Station MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 06:51 PMArr. 09:11 PM
Links