Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi(Kochi) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
NANGOKU EXPRESS

NANGOKU EXPRESS

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kochi with Matsuyama.

Reservation opening dates.

08/23 ~ 09/24

Fare

JPY 1,650 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kochi Station Map 09:00 AM 10:20 AM 01:20 PM 04:30 PM 06:20 PM
Harimayabashi Map 09:05 AM 10:25 AM 01:25 PM 04:35 PM 06:25 PM
Kochi Interchange Minami Bus Terminal Map 09:17 AM 10:37 AM 01:37 PM 04:47 PM 06:40 PM
Mishima-Kawanoe Interchange Map 10:08 AM 11:28 AM 02:28 PM 05:38 PM 07:31 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Map 10:59 AM 12:19 PM 03:19 PM 06:29 PM 08:22 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi Map 11:09 AM 12:29 PM 03:29 PM 06:39 PM 08:32 PM
AMAYAMABASHI Map 11:14 AM 12:34 PM 03:34 PM 06:44 PM 08:37 PM
Okaido Map 11:27 AM 12:47 PM 03:47 PM 07:00 PM 08:50 PM
Matsuyama City Station Map 11:34 AM 12:54 PM 03:54 PM 07:07 PM 08:57 PM
JR Matsuyama Station Map 11:41 AM 01:01 PM 04:01 PM 07:14 PM 09:04 PM
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten Map 11:53 AM 01:13 PM 04:13 PM 07:26 PM 09:16 PM

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Kochi(Kochi) |Highway Bus
NANGOKU EXPRESS

NANGOKU EXPRESS

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kochi with Matsuyama.

Reservation opening dates.

08/23 ~ 09/24

Fare

JPY 1,650 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten Map 08:46 AM 10:06 AM 01:06 PM 03:56 PM 06:16 PM
JR Matsuyama Station Map 09:00 AM 10:20 AM 01:20 PM 04:10 PM 06:30 PM
Matsuyama City Station Map 09:07 AM 10:27 AM 01:27 PM 04:17 PM 06:37 PM
Okaido Map 09:14 AM 10:34 AM 01:34 PM 04:24 PM 06:44 PM
AMAYAMABASHI Map 09:27 AM 10:47 AM 01:47 PM 04:40 PM 07:00 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi Map 09:32 AM 10:52 AM 01:52 PM 04:45 PM 07:05 PM
Kawauchi Interchange Map 09:42 AM 11:02 AM 02:02 PM 04:55 PM 07:15 PM
Mishima-Kawanoe Interchange Map 10:31 AM 11:51 AM 02:51 PM 05:44 PM 08:04 PM
Kochi Interchange Minami Bus Terminal Map 11:27 AM 12:47 PM 03:47 PM 06:40 PM 09:00 PM
Kochi Station Map 11:34 AM 12:54 PM 03:54 PM 06:47 PM 09:07 PM
Harimayabashi Map 11:41 AM 01:01 PM 04:01 PM 06:54 PM 09:14 PM
Links