Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi(Kochi) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Kuroshio Express

Kuroshio Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Kochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 1,700 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kochi Station MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:20 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 07:50 PM
Harimayabashi MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 09:55 AMDep. 11:35 AMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 07:55 PM
Ikku Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:26 AMDep. 08:36 AMDep. 10:06 AMDep. 11:46 AMDep. 01:46 PMDep. 03:26 PMDep. 04:56 PMDep. 06:26 PMDep. 08:06 PM
Otoyo MapDep. 07:51 AMDep. 09:01 AMDep. 10:31 AM      
Kosoku Kan-onji MapArr. 08:37 AMArr. 09:47 AMArr. 11:17 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:24 PMArr. 06:04 PMArr. 07:34 PMArr. 09:04 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji MapArr. 08:49 AMArr. 09:59 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 12:56 PMArr. 03:06 PMArr. 04:36 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 07:46 PMArr. 09:16 PM
Kosoku Marugame MapArr. 08:52 AMArr. 10:02 AMArr. 11:32 AMArr. 12:59 PMArr. 03:09 PMArr. 04:39 PMArr. 06:19 PMArr. 07:49 PMArr. 09:19 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:12 AMArr. 10:22 AMArr. 11:52 AMArr. 01:19 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 04:59 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 08:09 PMArr. 09:39 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 09:22 AMArr. 10:32 AMArr. 12:02 PMArr. 01:29 PMArr. 03:39 PMArr. 05:09 PMArr. 06:49 PMArr. 08:19 PMArr. 09:49 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 09:26 AMArr. 10:36 AMArr. 12:06 PMArr. 01:33 PMArr. 03:43 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 06:53 PMArr. 08:23 PMArr. 09:53 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 09:29 AMArr. 10:39 AMArr. 12:09 PMArr. 01:36 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 05:16 PMArr. 06:56 PMArr. 08:26 PMArr. 09:56 PM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 09:33 AMArr. 10:43 AMArr. 12:13 PMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 08:30 PMArr. 10:00 PM

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Kochi(Kochi) |Highway Bus
Kuroshio Express

Kuroshio Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Kochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 1,700 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 08:00 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 07:14 AMDep. 08:29 AMDep. 10:14 AMDep. 11:44 AMDep. 01:34 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 04:34 PMDep. 06:14 PMDep. 08:04 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 07:17 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 10:17 AMDep. 11:47 AMDep. 01:37 PMDep. 03:17 PMDep. 04:37 PMDep. 06:17 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 07:21 AMDep. 08:36 AMDep. 10:21 AMDep. 11:51 AMDep. 01:41 PMDep. 03:21 PMDep. 04:41 PMDep. 06:21 PMDep. 08:11 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:31 AMDep. 08:46 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 12:01 PMDep. 01:51 PMDep. 03:31 PMDep. 04:51 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 08:21 PM
Kosoku Marugame MapDep. 07:51 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:51 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 02:11 PMDep. 03:51 PMDep. 05:11 PMDep. 06:51 PMDep. 08:41 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji MapDep. 07:54 AMDep. 09:09 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 12:24 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 03:54 PMDep. 05:14 PMDep. 06:54 PMDep. 08:44 PM
Kosoku Kan-onji MapDep. 08:06 AMDep. 09:21 AMDep. 11:06 AMDep. 12:36 PMDep. 02:26 PMDep. 04:06 PMDep. 05:26 PMDep. 07:06 PMDep. 08:56 PM
Otoyo Map      Arr. 06:12 PMArr. 07:52 PMArr. 09:42 PM
Ikku Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:04 AMArr. 10:29 AMArr. 12:04 PMArr. 01:44 PMArr. 03:34 PMArr. 05:14 PMArr. 06:34 PMArr. 08:17 PMArr. 10:07 PM
Kochi Station MapArr. 09:13 AMArr. 10:38 AMArr. 12:13 PMArr. 01:53 PMArr. 03:43 PMArr. 05:23 PMArr. 06:43 PMArr. 08:26 PMArr. 10:16 PM
Harimayabashi MapArr. 09:20 AMArr. 10:45 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:00 PM Arr. 05:30 PM Arr. 08:33 PMArr. 10:23 PM
Links