Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi(Kochi) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Kuroshio Express

Kuroshio Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Kochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 3,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kochi Station MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Harimayabashi MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:45 PMDep. 07:05 PM
Ikku Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:26 AMDep. 08:26 AMDep. 09:16 AMDep. 10:56 AMDep. 12:16 PMDep. 01:46 PMDep. 03:56 PMDep. 05:56 PMDep. 07:16 PM
Otoyo MapDep. 07:51 AMDep. 08:51 AMDep. 09:41 AM
Kosoku Kan-onji MapArr. 08:27 AMArr. 09:27 AMArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:54 AMArr. 01:14 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:54 PMArr. 07:04 PMArr. 08:14 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji MapArr. 08:39 AMArr. 09:39 AMArr. 10:39 AMArr. 12:06 PMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 03:06 PMArr. 05:06 PMArr. 07:16 PMArr. 08:26 PM
Kosoku Marugame MapArr. 08:42 AMArr. 09:42 AMArr. 10:42 AMArr. 12:09 PMArr. 01:29 PMArr. 03:09 PMArr. 05:09 PMArr. 07:19 PMArr. 08:29 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:02 AMArr. 10:04 AMArr. 11:02 AMArr. 12:29 PMArr. 01:49 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 07:39 PMArr. 08:49 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 09:11 AMArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:12 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 01:59 PMArr. 03:39 PMArr. 05:39 PMArr. 07:49 PMArr. 08:59 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 09:15 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:16 AMArr. 12:42 PMArr. 02:03 PMArr. 03:43 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 07:53 PMArr. 09:03 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 09:19 AMArr. 10:21 AMArr. 11:19 AMArr. 12:45 PMArr. 02:06 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 05:46 PMArr. 07:56 PMArr. 09:06 PM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 09:23 AMArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 08:00 PMArr. 09:10 PM

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Kochi(Kochi) |Highway Bus
Kuroshio Express

Kuroshio Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Kochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 3,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 07:10 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 07:14 AMDep. 08:14 AMDep. 09:14 AMDep. 11:44 AMDep. 01:14 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 04:14 PMDep. 06:14 PMDep. 07:14 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 07:17 AMDep. 08:17 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 11:47 AMDep. 01:17 PMDep. 02:17 PMDep. 04:17 PMDep. 06:17 PMDep. 07:17 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 07:21 AMDep. 08:21 AMDep. 09:21 AMDep. 11:51 AMDep. 01:21 PMDep. 02:21 PMDep. 04:21 PMDep. 06:21 PMDep. 07:21 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:31 AMDep. 08:31 AMDep. 09:31 AMDep. 12:01 PMDep. 01:31 PMDep. 02:31 PMDep. 04:31 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 07:31 PM
Kosoku Marugame MapDep. 07:51 AMDep. 08:51 AMDep. 09:51 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 01:51 PMDep. 02:51 PMDep. 04:51 PMDep. 06:51 PMDep. 07:51 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji MapDep. 07:54 AMDep. 08:54 AMDep. 09:54 AMDep. 12:24 PMDep. 01:54 PMDep. 02:54 PMDep. 04:54 PMDep. 06:54 PMDep. 07:54 PM
Kosoku Kan-onji MapDep. 08:06 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:06 AMDep. 12:36 PMDep. 02:06 PMDep. 03:06 PMDep. 05:06 PMDep. 07:06 PMDep. 08:06 PM
Otoyo MapArr. 03:52 PMArr. 07:52 PMArr. 08:42 PM
Ikku Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:04 AMArr. 10:04 AMArr. 11:14 AMArr. 01:34 PMArr. 03:04 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 06:04 PMArr. 08:17 PMArr. 09:07 PM
Kochi Station MapArr. 09:13 AMArr. 10:13 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 01:43 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 04:26 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 08:26 PMArr. 09:16 PM
Harimayabashi MapArr. 09:20 AMArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 04:33 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 08:33 PMArr. 09:23 PM
Links