Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Kobe-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Kobe-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Kagawa with Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/21 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kokubunji Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:20 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 04:10 PM
Kokubunji Dia Palace MapDep. 07:27 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 01:07 PMDep. 04:17 PM
Takamatsu Station Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 04:55 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:49 AMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 04:59 PM
Ritsurin Garden MapDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:52 AMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 05:03 PM
Yume Town Takamatsu MapDep. 08:27 AMDep. 09:57 AMDep. 01:57 PMDep. 05:09 PM
Takamatu Chuo Inter minami Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:38 AMDep. 10:08 AMDep. 02:08 PMDep. 05:21 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Miki MapDep. 08:44 AMDep. 10:14 AMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 05:27 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Shido MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 10:18 AMDep. 02:18 PMDep. 05:31 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 08:55 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 05:38 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 09:01 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 02:31 PMDep. 05:44 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 09:07 AMDep. 10:37 AMDep. 02:37 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Narutonishi MapDep. 09:17 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapDep. 09:40 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 06:23 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko MapArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:55 AMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 07:08 PM
Kobe Sannomiya MapArr. 10:51 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 07:37 PM

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Kobe-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Kobe-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Kagawa with Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/20 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kobe Sannomiya MapDep. 12:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 08:35 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 06:30 PMDep. 09:05 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr. 01:43 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 07:18 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Narutonishi MapArr. 02:06 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 07:41 PMArr. 10:13 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 02:16 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 07:51 PMArr. 10:23 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 02:22 PMArr. 06:22 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 10:29 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 02:28 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 10:35 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Shido MapArr. 02:35 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 10:42 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Miki MapArr. 02:39 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 10:46 PM
Takamatu Chuo Inter minami Bus Terminal MapArr. 02:46 PMArr. 06:46 PMArr. 08:21 PMArr. 10:53 PM
Yume Town Takamatsu MapArr. 02:56 PMArr. 06:56 PMArr. 08:31 PMArr. 11:03 PM
Ritsurin Garden MapArr. 03:00 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 11:07 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 03:03 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 11:10 PM
Takamatsu Station Bus Terminal MapArr. 03:07 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 11:14 PM
Kokubunji Dia Palace MapArr. 03:29 PMArr. 07:29 PMArr. 09:04 PMArr. 11:36 PM
Kokubunji Bus Terminal MapArr. 03:33 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 09:08 PMArr. 11:40 PM
Links