Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Imabari(Ehime) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Imabari - Kobe/Osaka, Ishizuchi Liner

Imabari - Kobe/Osaka, Ishizuchi Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus services connect Osaka and Kobe with the Toyo region in Ehime Prefecture. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

08/09 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 5,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Imabari Station Bus stop No.4 Map Dep. 07:00 AM Dep. 08:30 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 10:00 PM
Imabari Sambashi Bus stop No.3 Map Dep. 07:05 AM Dep. 08:35 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 01:05 PMDep. 03:35 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 10:05 PM
Nyugawa station MapDep. 06:05 AM Dep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 10:35 PM
Komatsu Sogo Shisho ( Komatsu town branch office) MapDep. 06:15 AM Dep. 07:50 AM      
Iyo-Saijo Station Bus Stop MapDep. 06:30 AM Dep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 11:00 PM
Saiseikai Saijo Hospital Bus Stop MapDep. 06:35 AM Dep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 11:05 PM
Niihama West Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:51 AM Dep. 08:31 AMDep. 09:56 AMDep. 12:26 PMDep. 02:26 PMDep. 04:56 PMDep. 06:26 PMDep. 11:20 PM
Niihama station Bus stop No.2 MapDep. 07:05 AM Dep. 08:45 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 06:40 PMDep. 11:30 PM
Mishima Kawanoe Interchange MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 11:59 PM
Kobe Sannomiya MapArr. 10:45 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 05:00 AM
HERBIS Osaka MapArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 09:35 PMArr. 11:05 PMArr. 05:45 AM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Imabari(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Imabari - Kobe/Osaka, Ishizuchi Liner

Imabari - Kobe/Osaka, Ishizuchi Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus services connect Osaka and Kobe with the Toyo region in Ehime Prefecture. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

08/09 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 5,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
HERBIS Osaka MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 10:50 PM
Kobe Sannomiya MapDep. 08:50 AMDep. 10:55 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 06:25 PMDep. 07:50 PMDep. 11:40 PM
Mishima Kawanoe Interchange MapArr. 12:00 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 09:35 PMArr. 11:00 PMArr. 05:00 AM
Niihama station Bus stop No.2 MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 05:30 PMArr. 07:30 PMArr. 09:30 PM Arr. 11:25 PMArr. 05:30 AM
Niihama West Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 09:40 PM Arr. 11:35 PMArr. 05:40 AM
Saiseikai Saijo Hospital Bus Stop MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 09:50 PM Arr. 11:45 PMArr. 05:55 AM
Iyo-Saijo Station Bus Stop MapArr. 12:55 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 05:55 PMArr. 07:55 PMArr. 09:55 PM Arr. 11:50 PMArr. 06:00 AM
Komatsu Sogo Shisho ( Komatsu town branch office) Map     Arr. 10:10 PM   
Nyugawa station MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 10:20 PM Arr. 12:10 AMArr. 06:20 AM
Imabari Sambashi Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 08:45 PM Arr. 10:35 PMArr. 12:40 AMArr. 06:50 AM
Imabari Station Bus stop No.4 MapArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:50 PM Arr. 10:40 PMArr. 12:45 AMArr. 06:55 AM
Links