Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Imabari(Ehime) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Imabari - Kobe/Osaka, Ishizuchi Liner

Imabari - Kobe/Osaka, Ishizuchi Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus services connect Osaka and Kobe with the Toyo region in Ehime Prefecture. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

07/19 ~ 08/18

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 5,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Imabari Sambashi Bus stop No.3 Map Dep. 07:20      
Imabari Station Bus stop No.4 Map Dep. 07:30 Dep. 08:30Dep. 11:00Dep. 13:00Dep. 15:30Dep. 17:00
Imabari Sambashi Bus stop No.3 Map   Dep. 08:35Dep. 11:05Dep. 13:05Dep. 15:35Dep. 17:05
Nyugawa station MapDep. 06:05 Dep. 07:40Dep. 09:10Dep. 11:40Dep. 13:40Dep. 16:10Dep. 17:40
Komatsu Sogo Shisho ( Komatsu town branch office) MapDep. 06:15 Dep. 07:50     
Iyo-Saijo Station Bus Stop MapDep. 06:30 Dep. 08:10Dep. 09:35Dep. 12:05Dep. 14:05Dep. 16:35Dep. 18:05
Saiseikai Saijo Hospital Bus Stop MapDep. 06:35 Dep. 08:15Dep. 09:40Dep. 12:10Dep. 14:10Dep. 16:40Dep. 18:10
Niihama West Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:51 Dep. 08:31Dep. 09:56Dep. 12:26Dep. 14:26Dep. 16:56Dep. 18:26
Niihama station Bus stop No.2 MapDep. 07:05 Dep. 08:45Dep. 10:10Dep. 12:40Dep. 14:40Dep. 17:10Dep. 18:40
Mishima Kawanoe Interchange MapDep. 07:35 Dep. 09:15Dep. 10:40Dep. 13:10Dep. 15:10Dep. 17:40Dep. 19:10
Oshima Bus Stop Map Dep. 07:49      
Hakatajima Bus Stop No. 4 Map Dep. 07:55      
Omishima Bus Stop No. 4 Map Dep. 08:03      
Setoda Bus Stop Map Dep. 08:12      
Innoshima Shigei Bus Stop Map Dep. 08:18      
Kobe Sannomiya MapArr. 10:45Arr. 11:55Arr. 12:25Arr. 13:50Arr. 16:20Arr. 18:20Arr. 20:50Arr. 22:20
HERBIS Osaka MapArr. 11:30Arr. 12:40Arr. 13:10Arr. 14:35Arr. 17:05Arr. 19:05Arr. 21:35Arr. 23:05

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Imabari(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Imabari - Kobe/Osaka, Ishizuchi Liner

Imabari - Kobe/Osaka, Ishizuchi Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus services connect Osaka and Kobe with the Toyo region in Ehime Prefecture. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/18

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 5,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
HERBIS Osaka MapDep. 08:00Dep. 10:00Dep. 11:30Dep. 13:00Dep. 15:00Dep. 16:40Dep. 17:00Dep. 19:00
Kobe Sannomiya MapDep. 08:50Dep. 10:55Dep. 12:20Dep. 13:50Dep. 15:50Dep. 17:30Dep. 17:50Dep. 19:50
Innoshima Shigei Bus Stop Map      Arr. 21:25 
Setoda Bus Stop Map      Arr. 21:31 
Omishima Bus Stop No. 4 Map      Arr. 21:40 
Hakatajima Bus Stop No. 4 Map      Arr. 21:48 
Oshima Bus Stop Map      Arr. 21:54 
Mishima Kawanoe Interchange MapArr. 12:00Arr. 14:05Arr. 15:30Arr. 17:00Arr. 19:00Arr. 20:40 Arr. 23:00
Niihama station Bus stop No.2 MapArr. 12:30Arr. 14:35Arr. 16:00Arr. 17:30Arr. 19:30Arr. 21:10 Arr. 23:25
Niihama West Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:40Arr. 14:45Arr. 16:10Arr. 17:40Arr. 19:40Arr. 21:20 Arr. 23:35
Saiseikai Saijo Hospital Bus Stop MapArr. 12:50Arr. 14:55Arr. 16:20Arr. 17:50Arr. 19:50Arr. 21:30 Arr. 23:45
Iyo-Saijo Station Bus Stop MapArr. 12:55Arr. 15:00Arr. 16:25Arr. 17:55Arr. 19:55Arr. 21:35 Arr. 23:50
Komatsu Sogo Shisho ( Komatsu town branch office) Map     Arr. 21:50  
Nyugawa station MapArr. 13:15Arr. 15:20Arr. 16:45Arr. 18:15Arr. 20:15Arr. 22:00 Arr. 00:10
Imabari Sambashi Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 13:45Arr. 15:50Arr. 17:15Arr. 18:45Arr. 20:45  Arr. 00:40
Imabari Station Bus stop No.4 MapArr. 13:50Arr. 15:55Arr. 17:20Arr. 18:50Arr. 20:50 Arr. 22:14Arr. 00:45
Imabari Sambashi Bus stop No.3 Map      Arr. 22:20 
Links