Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Hakata(Fukuoka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Matsuyama with Fukuoka.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/10 ~ 01/06

Fare

JPY 7,300 ~ JPY 8,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho Map 09:00 PM
Matsuyama City Sta. Map 09:15 PM
Okaido Map 09:20 PM
Yogo Minami Inter Map 09:40 PM
Matsuyama IC Map 09:45 PM
Kawauchi IC Map 09:55 PM
Imabari Sanbashi Map 10:55 PM
Imabari Sta. Map 11:05 PM
Kokura Sta. Map 06:10 AM
Hakata Bus Terminal Map 07:25 AM
Nishitetsu Tenjin Bus Terminal Map 07:40 AM

From:Hakata(Fukuoka) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Matsuyama with Fukuoka.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/10 ~ 01/06

Fare

JPY 7,300 ~ JPY 8,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nishitetsu Tenjin Bus Terminal Map 09:10 PM
Hakata Bus Terminal Map 09:30 PM
Kokura Sta. Map 10:45 PM
Imabari Sta. Map 05:50 AM
Imabari Sanbashi Map 05:55 AM
Kawauchi IC Map 06:55 AM
Matsuyama IC Map 07:05 AM
Yogo Minami Inter Map 07:10 AM
Matsuyama City Sta. Map 07:25 AM
Okaido Map 07:30 AM
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho Map 07:40 AM
Links