Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Hakata(Fukuoka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Matsuyama with Fukuoka.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/29 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 7,300 ~ JPY 10,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho MapDep. 21:00
Matsuyama City Sta. MapDep. 21:15
Okaido MapDep. 21:20
Yogo Minami Inter MapDep. 21:40
Matsuyama IC MapDep. 21:45
Kawauchi IC MapDep. 21:55
Imabari Sanbashi MapDep. 22:55
Imabari Sta. MapDep. 23:05
Kokura Sta. MapArr. 06:10
Hakata Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:25
Nishitetsu Tenjin Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:40

From:Hakata(Fukuoka) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Matsuyama with Fukuoka.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/29 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 7,300 ~ JPY 10,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nishitetsu Tenjin Bus Terminal MapDep. 21:10
Hakata Bus Terminal MapDep. 21:30
Kokura Sta. MapDep. 22:45
Imabari Sta. MapArr. 05:50
Imabari Sanbashi MapArr. 05:55
Kawauchi IC MapArr. 06:55
Matsuyama IC MapArr. 07:05
Yogo Minami Inter MapArr. 07:10
Matsuyama City Sta. MapArr. 07:25
Okaido MapArr. 07:30
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho MapArr. 07:40
Links