Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Hakata(Fukuoka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Matsuyama with Fukuoka.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/13 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 7,300 ~ JPY 10,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho MapDep. 09:00 PM
Matsuyama City Sta. MapDep. 09:15 PM
Okaido MapDep. 09:20 PM
Yogo Minami Inter MapDep. 09:40 PM
Matsuyama IC MapDep. 09:45 PM
Kawauchi IC MapDep. 09:55 PM
Imabari Sanbashi MapDep. 10:55 PM
Imabari Sta. MapDep. 11:05 PM
Kokura Sta. MapArr. 06:10 AM
Hakata Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:25 AM
Nishitetsu Tenjin Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:40 AM

From:Hakata(Fukuoka) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Dogo-Fukuoka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Matsuyama with Fukuoka.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/13 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 7,300 ~ JPY 10,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nishitetsu Tenjin Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:10 PM
Hakata Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:30 PM
Kokura Sta. MapDep. 10:45 PM
Imabari Sta. MapArr. 05:50 AM
Imabari Sanbashi MapArr. 05:55 AM
Kawauchi IC MapArr. 06:55 AM
Matsuyama IC MapArr. 07:05 AM
Yogo Minami Inter MapArr. 07:10 AM
Matsuyama City Sta. MapArr. 07:25 AM
Okaido MapArr. 07:30 AM
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho MapArr. 07:40 AM
Links