Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi  To: Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto |Highway Bus
Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kochi with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/05 ~ 01/06

Fare

JPY 4,400 ~ JPY 8,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 14 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Susaki Station Map   Dep. 06:25 AM   Dep. 10:13 AM  Dep. 04:03 PM Dep. 09:20 PM 
Takaoka Koko-Dori Map   Dep. 06:49 AM   Dep. 10:37 AM  Dep. 04:27 PM Dep. 09:44 PM 
Ino Inter-guchi Map   Dep. 07:02 AM   Dep. 10:49 AM  Dep. 04:39 PM Dep. 09:57 PM 
Kochi Daigaku kita-guchi Map   Dep. 07:06 AM   Dep. 10:53 AM  Dep. 04:43 PM Dep. 10:01 PM 
Kochi Asahi-machi 3-chome Map   Dep. 07:09 AM   Dep. 10:56 AM  Dep. 04:46 PM Dep. 10:04 PM 
Kochi Station MapDep. 05:40 AMDep. 06:30 AMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 10:30 PMDep. 11:10 PM
Harimayabashi MapDep. 05:45 AMDep. 06:35 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 11:25 AMDep. 01:55 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 10:35 PMDep. 11:15 PM
Kochi Chuo Interchange MapDep. 06:01 AMDep. 06:51 AMDep. 07:51 AMDep. 08:06 AMDep. 09:11 AMDep. 09:51 AMDep. 11:01 AMDep. 11:41 AMDep. 02:11 PMDep. 04:01 PMDep. 05:36 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 10:56 PMDep. 11:31 PM
Miyoshi bus stop Map  Dep. 09:11 AM           
Wakimachi bus stop Map  Dep. 09:35 AM           
Donari bus stop Map  Dep. 09:53 AM           
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano Map  Dep. 10:11 AM           
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko MapArr. 09:38 AMArr. 10:21 AM Arr. 11:46 AMArr. 12:41 PMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 03:41 PMArr. 05:41 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 09:21 PMArr. 10:06 PM  
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:05 AMArr. 10:48 AM Arr. 12:13 PMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 01:53 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 04:08 PMArr. 06:08 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:48 PMArr. 10:33 PMArr. 05:00 AMArr. 05:30 AM
JR Namba Station MapArr. 10:55 AMArr. 11:38 AM Arr. 01:03 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 02:43 PMArr. 03:53 PM Arr. 06:58 PMArr. 08:53 PMArr. 10:38 PMArr. 11:23 PMArr. 05:50 AMArr. 06:20 AM
JR Osaka Station MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 11:58 AM Arr. 01:23 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 04:13 PM Arr. 07:18 PMArr. 09:13 PMArr. 10:58 PMArr. 11:43 PMArr. 06:10 AMArr. 06:40 AM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map             Arr. 07:15 AM
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map  Arr. 12:55 PM    Arr. 05:38 PM    Arr. 07:20 AM 

From: Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto To:Kochi  |Highway Bus
Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kochi with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/05 ~ 01/06

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 8,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 14 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map    Dep. 09:50 AM      Dep. 06:10 PM Dep. 09:20 PM
JR Osaka Station MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:50 AM Dep. 11:10 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:05 PM Dep. 10:00 PMDep. 10:40 PM
JR Namba Station MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AM Dep. 11:25 AMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:20 PM Dep. 10:15 PMDep. 10:55 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map            Dep. 10:40 PM 
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:34 AMDep. 08:54 AMDep. 09:54 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 03:44 PMDep. 05:14 PMDep. 06:24 PMDep. 07:10 PM Dep. 11:22 PMDep. 11:44 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko Map     Dep. 12:45 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 04:15 PM      
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano Map    Arr. 01:00 PM      Arr. 08:51 PM  
Donari bus stop Map    Arr. 01:20 PM      Arr. 09:09 PM  
Wakimachi bus stop Map    Arr. 01:38 PM      Arr. 09:26 PM  
Miyoshi bus stop Map    Arr. 02:02 PM      Arr. 09:50 PM  
Kochi Chuo Interchange MapArr. 11:36 AMArr. 12:56 PMArr. 01:56 PMArr. 02:52 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 07:43 PMArr. 09:16 PMArr. 10:22 PMArr. 11:12 PMArr. 11:10 PMArr. 05:12 AMArr. 05:49 AM
Kochi Station MapArr. 11:46 AMArr. 01:06 PMArr. 02:06 PMArr. 03:02 PMArr. 03:32 PMArr. 04:28 PMArr. 06:23 PMArr. 07:53 PMArr. 09:26 PMArr. 10:32 PMArr. 11:22 PMArr. 11:20 PMArr. 05:22 AMArr. 06:04 AM
Harimayabashi MapArr. 11:56 AMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 03:42 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:36 PMArr. 10:42 PMArr. 11:32 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:32 AMArr. 06:19 AM
Kochi Asahi-machi 3-chome Map Arr. 01:33 PM    Arr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:20 PM     Arr. 06:31 AM
Kochi Daigaku kita-guchi Map Arr. 01:36 PM    Arr. 06:53 PMArr. 08:23 PM     Arr. 06:34 AM
Ino Inter-guchi Map Arr. 01:40 PM    Arr. 06:57 PMArr. 08:27 PM     Arr. 06:38 AM
Takaoka Koko-Dori Map Arr. 01:52 PM    Arr. 07:10 PMArr. 08:40 PM     Arr. 06:50 AM
JR Susaki Station Map Arr. 02:16 PM    Arr. 07:36 PMArr. 09:06 PM     Arr. 07:14 AM
Links
Ads