Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi  To: Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto |Highway Bus
Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kochi with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 09/07

Fare

JPY 4,200 ~ JPY 8,050

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 14 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Susaki Station Map   Dep. 06:25 AM  Dep. 09:28 AM   Dep. 03:58 PM Dep. 09:20 PM 
Takaoka Koko-Dori Map   Dep. 06:49 AM  Dep. 09:52 AM   Dep. 04:22 PM Dep. 09:44 PM 
Ino Inter-guchi Map   Dep. 07:02 AM  Dep. 10:04 AM   Dep. 04:34 PM Dep. 09:57 PM 
Kochi Daigaku kita-guchi Map   Dep. 07:06 AM  Dep. 10:08 AM   Dep. 04:38 PM Dep. 10:01 PM 
Kochi Asahi-machi 3-chome Map   Dep. 07:09 AM  Dep. 10:11 AM   Dep. 04:41 PM Dep. 10:04 PM 
Kochi Station MapDep. 05:40 AMDep. 06:30 AMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 10:30 PMDep. 11:10 PM
Harimayabashi MapDep. 05:45 AMDep. 06:35 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 01:55 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 10:35 PMDep. 11:15 PM
Kochi IC minami BT MapDep. 05:54 AMDep. 06:44 AMDep. 07:44 AMDep. 07:54 AMDep. 09:04 AMDep. 09:44 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 12:54 PMDep. 02:04 PMDep. 03:54 PMDep. 05:24 PMDep. 06:24 PMDep. 10:44 PMDep. 11:24 PM
Miyoshi bus stop MapDep. 09:07 AM
Wakimachi bus stop MapDep. 09:31 AM
Donari bus stop MapDep. 09:48 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko MapArr. 09:21 AMArr. 10:11 AMArr. 11:31 AMArr. 12:31 PMArr. 01:16 PMArr. 02:26 PMArr. 04:21 PMArr. 05:31 PMArr. 07:26 PMArr. 09:06 PMArr. 09:56 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:48 AMArr. 10:38 AMArr. 11:58 AMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 01:43 PMArr. 02:53 PMArr. 04:48 PMArr. 05:58 PMArr. 07:53 PMArr. 09:33 PMArr. 10:23 PMArr. 05:00 AMArr. 05:30 AM
JR Namba Station MapArr. 10:38 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 01:48 PMArr. 02:33 PMArr. 03:43 PMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 08:43 PMArr. 10:23 PMArr. 11:13 PMArr. 05:50 AMArr. 06:20 AM
JR Osaka Station MapArr. 10:58 AMArr. 11:48 AMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 02:08 PMArr. 02:53 PMArr. 04:03 PMArr. 07:08 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 10:43 PMArr. 11:33 PMArr. 06:10 AMArr. 06:40 AM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map          Arr. 07:15 AM
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map  Arr. 12:49 PM    Arr. 06:08 PM    Arr. 07:20 AM 

From: Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto To:Kochi  |Highway Bus
Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kochi with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 09/07

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 8,050

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 14 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map    Dep. 09:50 AM      Dep. 06:10 PM Dep. 09:20 PM
JR Osaka Station MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 10:00 PMDep. 10:40 PM
JR Namba Station MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 11:25 AMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 10:15 PMDep. 10:55 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapDep. 10:40 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:34 AMDep. 08:54 AMDep. 09:54 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 03:44 PMDep. 05:14 PMDep. 06:24 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 11:22 PMDep. 11:44 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 12:45 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 04:15 PM
Donari bus stop MapArr. 01:11 PMArr. 08:58 PM
Wakimachi bus stop MapArr. 01:29 PMArr. 09:15 PM
Miyoshi bus stop MapArr. 01:53 PMArr. 09:39 PM
Kochi IC minami BT MapArr. 11:35 AMArr. 12:55 PMArr. 01:55 PMArr. 02:51 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 06:12 PMArr. 07:42 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 10:21 PMArr. 11:11 PMArr. 10:58 PMArr. 05:18 AMArr. 05:55 AM
Kochi Station MapArr. 11:42 AMArr. 01:02 PMArr. 02:02 PMArr. 02:58 PMArr. 03:19 PMArr. 04:24 PMArr. 06:19 PMArr. 07:49 PMArr. 09:22 PMArr. 10:28 PMArr. 11:18 PMArr. 11:05 PMArr. 05:25 AMArr. 06:02 AM
Harimayabashi MapArr. 11:49 AMArr. 01:14 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 03:26 PMArr. 04:31 PMArr. 06:31 PMArr. 08:01 PMArr. 09:29 PMArr. 10:35 PMArr. 11:25 PMArr. 11:12 PMArr. 05:32 AMArr. 06:19 AM
Kochi Asahi-machi 3-chome Map Arr. 01:26 PM    Arr. 06:43 PMArr. 08:18 PM     Arr. 06:31 AM
Kochi Daigaku kita-guchi Map Arr. 01:29 PM    Arr. 06:46 PMArr. 08:21 PM     Arr. 06:34 AM
Ino Inter-guchi Map Arr. 01:33 PM    Arr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:25 PM     Arr. 06:38 AM
Takaoka Koko-Dori Map Arr. 01:45 PM    Arr. 07:03 PMArr. 08:38 PM     Arr. 06:50 AM
JR Susaki Station Map Arr. 02:09 PM    Arr. 07:29 PMArr. 09:04 PM     Arr. 07:14 AM
Links