Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi  To: Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto |Highway Bus
Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kochi with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 4,200 ~ JPY 8,050

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 13 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Susaki Station Map  Dep. 06:25 AM  Dep. 09:28 AM   Dep. 03:58 PM Dep. 09:20 PM 
Takaoka Koko-Dori Map  Dep. 06:49 AM  Dep. 09:52 AM   Dep. 04:22 PM Dep. 09:44 PM 
Ino Inter-guchi Map  Dep. 07:02 AM  Dep. 10:04 AM   Dep. 04:34 PM Dep. 09:57 PM 
Kochi Daigaku kita-guchi Map  Dep. 07:06 AM  Dep. 10:08 AM   Dep. 04:38 PM Dep. 10:01 PM 
Kochi Asahi-machi 3-chome Map  Dep. 07:09 AM  Dep. 10:11 AM   Dep. 04:41 PM Dep. 10:04 PM 
Kochi Station MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 10:30 PMDep. 11:10 PM
Harimayabashi MapDep. 06:35 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 01:55 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 10:35 PMDep. 11:15 PM
Kochi Chuo Interchange MapDep. 06:51 AMDep. 07:51 AMDep. 08:01 AMDep. 09:11 AMDep. 09:51 AMDep. 11:01 AMDep. 01:01 PMDep. 02:11 PMDep. 04:01 PMDep. 05:31 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 10:51 PMDep. 11:31 PM
Miyoshi bus stop MapDep. 09:17 AM
Wakimachi bus stop MapDep. 09:41 AM
Donari bus stop MapDep. 09:58 AM
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapDep. 10:14 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko MapArr. 10:21 AMArr. 11:43 AMArr. 12:41 PMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 04:40 PMArr. 05:41 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 09:16 PMArr. 10:06 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:48 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 01:53 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 05:07 PMArr. 06:08 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:43 PMArr. 10:33 PMArr. 05:00 AMArr. 05:30 AM
JR Namba Station MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 02:43 PMArr. 03:53 PMArr. 06:58 PMArr. 08:53 PMArr. 10:33 PMArr. 11:23 PMArr. 05:50 AMArr. 06:20 AM
JR Osaka Station MapArr. 11:58 AMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 04:13 PMArr. 07:18 PMArr. 09:13 PMArr. 10:53 PMArr. 11:43 PMArr. 06:10 AMArr. 06:40 AM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map         Arr. 07:15 AM
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map Arr. 01:03 PM    Arr. 06:27 PM    Arr. 07:20 AM 

From: Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto To:Kochi  |Highway Bus
Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Kochi Express/ Keihanshin Dream Kochi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kochi with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 8,050

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 13 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map    Dep. 09:50 AM      Dep. 06:10 PMDep. 09:20 PM
JR Osaka Station MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 10:40 PM
JR Namba Station MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 11:25 AMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 10:55 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:34 AMDep. 08:54 AMDep. 09:54 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 03:44 PMDep. 05:14 PMDep. 06:24 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 11:44 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 12:45 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 04:15 PM
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 08:48 PM
Donari bus stop MapArr. 01:20 PMArr. 09:06 PM
Wakimachi bus stop MapArr. 01:38 PMArr. 09:23 PM
Miyoshi bus stop MapArr. 02:02 PMArr. 09:47 PM
Kochi Chuo Interchange MapArr. 11:36 AMArr. 12:56 PMArr. 01:56 PMArr. 02:52 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 07:43 PMArr. 09:16 PMArr. 10:22 PMArr. 11:12 PMArr. 11:07 PMArr. 05:49 AM
Kochi Station MapArr. 11:46 AMArr. 01:06 PMArr. 02:06 PMArr. 03:02 PMArr. 03:32 PMArr. 04:28 PMArr. 06:23 PMArr. 07:53 PMArr. 09:26 PMArr. 10:32 PMArr. 11:22 PMArr. 11:17 PMArr. 05:59 AM
Harimayabashi MapArr. 11:56 AMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 03:42 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:36 PMArr. 10:42 PMArr. 11:32 PMArr. 11:27 PMArr. 06:19 AM
Kochi Asahi-machi 3-chome Map Arr. 01:33 PM    Arr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:20 PM    Arr. 06:31 AM
Kochi Daigaku kita-guchi Map Arr. 01:36 PM    Arr. 06:53 PMArr. 08:23 PM    Arr. 06:34 AM
Ino Inter-guchi Map Arr. 01:40 PM    Arr. 06:57 PMArr. 08:27 PM    Arr. 06:38 AM
Takaoka Koko-Dori Map Arr. 01:52 PM    Arr. 07:10 PMArr. 08:40 PM    Arr. 06:50 AM
JR Susaki Station Map Arr. 02:16 PM    Arr. 07:36 PMArr. 09:06 PM    Arr. 07:14 AM
Links