Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kumamoto(Kumamoto) To:Aso(Kumamoto) |Highway Bus
kumamoto - Aso Sanjo Terminal Line

kumamoto - Aso Sanjo Terminal Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kumamoto city with Aso Sanjo Terminal.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/25 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 180 ~ JPY 1,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kumamoto Station Bus stop No.7 MapDep. 09:33
Ana Crown Plaza Hotel Kumamoto New Sky MapDep. 09:36
Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.6 MapDep. 09:45
Torichosuji MapDep. 09:51
Kumamoto Prefectural Office MapDep. 10:01
Mashiki Interchange MapDep. 10:11
Aso Kumamoto Airport Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 10:29
Ozu Station South Exit MapArr./Dep. 10:43
Arden Hotel Aso MapArr./Dep. 11:07
Aso Farm Land MapArr./Dep. 11:13
Aso Volcano Museum MapArr./Dep. 11:32
Heliport MapArr./Dep. 11:36
Aso Sanjo Terminal MapArr. 11:39

From:Aso(Kumamoto) To:Kumamoto(Kumamoto) |Highway Bus
kumamoto - Aso Sanjo Terminal Line

kumamoto - Aso Sanjo Terminal Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kumamoto city with Aso Sanjo Terminal.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/25 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 180 ~ JPY 1,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Aso Sanjo Terminal MapDep. 16:00
Heliport MapArr./Dep. 16:03
Aso Volcano Museum MapArr./Dep. 16:07
Aso Farm Land MapArr./Dep. 16:26
Arden Hotel Aso MapArr./Dep. 16:32
Ozu Station South Exit MapArr./Dep. 16:56
Aso Kumamoto Airport Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 17:10
Mashiki Interchange MapArr. 17:25
Kumamoto Prefectural Office MapArr. 17:32
Torichosuji MapArr. 17:41
Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.6 MapArr. 17:47
Ana Crown Plaza Hotel Kumamoto New Sky MapArr. 17:54
Kumamoto Station Bus stop No.7 MapArr. 17:59
Links