Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

10/08 ~ 11/07

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic) Bus stop No.12 MapDep. 11:30 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 03:40 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapDep. 11:40 AMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:50 PM
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan MapArr./Dep. 12:05 PMArr./Dep. 04:05 PMArr./Dep. 06:20 PM       
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 12:08 PMArr./Dep. 04:08 PMArr./Dep. 06:23 PM       
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 12:14 PMArr./Dep. 04:14 PMArr./Dep. 06:29 PM       
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:31 PMArr./Dep. 04:31 PMArr./Dep. 06:46 PM       
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:35 PMArr./Dep. 04:35 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PM       
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapArr./Dep. 12:42 PMArr./Dep. 04:42 PMArr./Dep. 06:57 PM       
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:44 PMArr./Dep. 04:44 PMArr./Dep. 06:59 PM       
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:47 PMArr./Dep. 04:47 PMArr./Dep. 07:02 PM       
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr. 12:49 PMArr./Dep. 04:49 PMArr./Dep. 07:04 PM       
Hotel Moon Beach Map   Arr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:40 PM
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map   Arr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:40 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map   Arr./Dep. 12:48 PMArr./Dep. 02:48 PM     
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map   Arr./Dep. 12:54 PMArr./Dep. 02:54 PM     
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map   Arr./Dep. 01:02 PMArr./Dep. 03:02 PM     
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map Arr./Dep. 05:19 PMArr./Dep. 07:34 PMArr./Dep. 01:09 PMArr./Dep. 03:09 PM     
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map Arr./Dep. 05:21 PMArr./Dep. 07:36 PMArr./Dep. 01:11 PMArr./Dep. 03:11 PM     
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map Arr./Dep. 05:28 PMArr./Dep. 07:43 PM       
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map Arr. 05:40 PMArr. 07:55 PMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 03:20 PM     
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map     Arr./Dep. 12:54 PMArr./Dep. 02:54 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:44 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map     Arr./Dep. 12:58 PMArr./Dep. 02:58 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:48 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map     Arr./Dep. 01:02 PMArr./Dep. 03:02 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:52 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map     Arr./Dep. 01:06 PMArr./Dep. 03:06 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:56 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map     Arr. 01:25 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr./Dep. 12:29 PMArr./Dep. 02:29 PMArr./Dep. 05:15 PM
Hoshino Resorts Seragaki Map       Arr./Dep. 12:31 PMArr./Dep. 02:31 PMArr./Dep. 05:19 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 12:36 PMArr./Dep. 02:36 PMArr./Dep. 05:26 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 12:45 PMArr./Dep. 02:45 PMArr./Dep. 05:34 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map       Arr./Dep. 12:49 PMArr./Dep. 02:49 PMArr./Dep. 05:38 PM
The Busena Terrace Map       Arr./Dep. 12:55 PMArr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 05:45 PM
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map       Arr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMArr./Dep. 05:50 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 01:03 PMArr./Dep. 03:03 PM 
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map       Arr./Dep. 01:09 PMArr./Dep. 03:09 PMArr./Dep. 05:56 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map       Arr./Dep. 01:26 PMArr./Dep. 03:26 PMArr. 06:13 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map       Arr./Dep. 01:37 PMArr./Dep. 03:37 PM 
Ocean EXPO Park Map       Arr./Dep. 01:56 PMArr./Dep. 03:56 PM 
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map       Arr./Dep. 01:39 PMArr./Dep. 03:59 PM 
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map       Arr. 02:00 PMArr. 04:00 PM 

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

10/08 ~ 11/07

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map        Dep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map        Arr./Dep. 02:53 PMArr./Dep. 04:53 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map        Arr./Dep. 02:56 PMArr./Dep. 04:56 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map        Arr./Dep. 03:16 PMArr./Dep. 05:16 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map        Arr./Dep. 03:33 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map       Dep. 08:00 AM  
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map       Arr./Dep. 08:17 AMArr./Dep. 03:51 PMArr./Dep. 05:51 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 08:20 AM  
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map       Arr./Dep. 08:27 AMArr./Dep. 04:00 PMArr./Dep. 06:00 PM
The Busena Terrace Map       Arr./Dep. 08:33 AMArr./Dep. 04:06 PMArr./Dep. 06:06 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map       Arr./Dep. 08:40 AMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 04:18 PMArr./Dep. 06:18 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 08:55 AMArr./Dep. 04:28 PMArr./Dep. 06:28 PM
Hoshino Resorts Seragaki Map       Arr./Dep. 09:00 AMArr./Dep. 04:33 PMArr./Dep. 06:33 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map       Arr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 04:39 PMArr./Dep. 06:39 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map     Dep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AM   
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map     Arr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AM   
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map     Arr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 11:25 AM   
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map     Arr./Dep. 09:29 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AM   
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map     Arr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AM   
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map   Dep. 08:40 AMDep. 10:40 AM     
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map   Arr./Dep. 08:50 AMArr./Dep. 10:50 AM     
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map   Arr./Dep. 08:52 AMArr./Dep. 10:52 AM     
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map   Arr./Dep. 09:00 AMArr./Dep. 11:00 AM     
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map   Arr./Dep. 09:10 AMArr./Dep. 11:10 AM     
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map   Arr./Dep. 09:17 AMArr./Dep. 11:17 AM     
Hotel Moon Beach Map   Arr./Dep. 09:29 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AMArr./Dep. 09:43 AMArr./Dep. 11:43 AM   
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map   Arr./Dep. 09:29 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AMArr./Dep. 09:43 AMArr./Dep. 11:43 AM   
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:30 PM       
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:02 AMArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 01:32 PM       
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 11:05 AMArr./Dep. 01:35 PM       
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:07 AMArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 01:37 PM       
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:14 AMArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 01:44 PM       
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AMArr./Dep. 01:49 PM       
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 09:34 AMArr./Dep. 11:34 AMArr./Dep. 02:04 PM       
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan MapArr./Dep. 09:41 AMArr./Dep. 11:41 AMArr./Dep. 02:11 PM       
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 09:44 AMArr./Dep. 11:44 AMArr./Dep. 02:14 PM       
Asahibashi Sta. MapArr. 10:04 AMArr. 12:04 PMArr. 02:34 PM       
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map   Arr. 10:19 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 10:33 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 05:49 PMArr. 07:44 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) MapArr. 10:19 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 02:49 PMArr. 10:34 AMArr. 12:34 PMArr. 10:48 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 10:25 AMArr. 06:04 PMArr. 07:59 PM
Links