Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

05/23 ~ 07/22

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic) Bus stop No.12 MapDep. 11:30 AMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 03:40 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapDep. 11:42 AMDep. 06:12 PMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 02:02 PMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 03:52 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 12:07 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PM    
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 12:14 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PM    
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:31 PMArr./Dep. 07:10 PM    
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:36 PMArr./Dep. 07:15 PM    
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapArr./Dep. 12:43 PMArr./Dep. 07:22 PM    
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:45 PMArr./Dep. 07:24 PM    
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:48 PMArr./Dep. 07:27 PM    
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr. 12:50 PM     
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map Arr./Dep. 07:29 PM    
Hotel Moon Beach Map  Arr./Dep. 02:42 PMArr./Dep. 02:52 PM Arr./Dep. 04:42 PM
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map  Arr./Dep. 02:48 PM   
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map  Arr./Dep. 02:53 PM   
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map  Arr./Dep. 03:00 PM   
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map  Arr./Dep. 03:10 PM   
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map Arr./Dep. 07:59 PMArr./Dep. 03:16 PM   
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map Arr./Dep. 08:01 PMArr./Dep. 03:19 PM   
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map Arr./Dep. 08:08 PM    
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map Arr. 08:21 PMArr. 03:28 PM   
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map   Arr./Dep. 02:56 PM Arr./Dep. 04:46 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map   Arr./Dep. 03:00 PM Arr./Dep. 04:50 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map   Arr./Dep. 03:04 PM Arr./Dep. 04:54 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map   Arr./Dep. 03:08 PM Arr./Dep. 04:58 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map   Arr. 03:27 PM  
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map    Arr./Dep. 12:32 PMArr./Dep. 05:17 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 05:24 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map    Arr./Dep. 12:53 PMArr./Dep. 05:37 PM
The Busena Terrace Map    Arr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 05:42 PM
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map    Arr./Dep. 01:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:48 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 01:07 PM 
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map    Arr./Dep. 01:14 PMArr./Dep. 05:53 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map     Arr. 06:13 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map    Arr./Dep. 01:34 PM 
Hotel Resonex Nago Map    Arr./Dep. 01:44 PM 
Ocean EXPO Park Map    Arr./Dep. 02:03 PM 
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map    Arr./Dep. 02:05 PM 
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map    Arr. 02:08 PM 

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

05/23 ~ 07/22

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map     Dep. 03:00 PM
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map     Arr./Dep. 03:03 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map     Arr./Dep. 03:06 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map     Arr./Dep. 03:26 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map     Arr./Dep. 03:43 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map    Dep. 08:00 AM 
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map    Arr./Dep. 08:20 AMArr./Dep. 04:03 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 08:23 AM 
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map    Arr./Dep. 08:30 AMArr./Dep. 04:13 PM
The Busena Terrace Map    Arr./Dep. 08:36 AMArr./Dep. 04:19 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map    Arr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 04:26 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 08:46 AMArr./Dep. 04:31 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 08:57 AMArr./Dep. 04:41 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map    Arr./Dep. 09:07 AMArr./Dep. 04:51 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map   Dep. 11:00 AM  
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map   Arr./Dep. 11:19 AM  
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map   Arr./Dep. 11:25 AM  
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map   Arr./Dep. 11:29 AM  
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map   Arr./Dep. 11:33 AM  
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map  Dep. 10:40 AM   
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map  Arr./Dep. 10:50 AM   
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map  Arr./Dep. 10:52 AM   
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map  Arr./Dep. 11:00 AM   
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map  Arr./Dep. 11:12 AM   
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map  Arr./Dep. 11:20 AM   
Hotel Moon Beach Map  Arr./Dep. 11:32 AMArr./Dep. 11:43 AM  
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 01:30 PM    
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:02 AMArr./Dep. 01:32 PM    
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 01:35 PM    
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:08 AMArr./Dep. 01:38 PM    
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:15 AMArr./Dep. 01:45 PM    
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:50 PM    
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 09:35 AMArr./Dep. 02:05 PM    
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 09:45 AMArr./Dep. 02:15 PM    
Asahibashi Sta. MapArr. 10:05 AMArr. 02:35 PM    
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map  Arr. 12:22 PMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 10:12 AMArr. 06:01 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) MapArr. 10:20 AMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 10:27 AMArr. 06:16 PM
Links