Search result 15 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Hiroshima New Breeze Liner

Tokyo-Hiroshima New Breeze Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Tokyo with Hiroshima, and the very first service between them. Distance: 832 Km, Duration: 11hours and 50 min, Drivers: 2, Voluntary Insurance: Bodily Injury Liability-unlimited 東京と広島を結んだ最初の高速バス。距離832km/所要時間11:50/運転者2名/任意保険:対人無制限

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 13,250 ~ JPY 13,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
HIROSHIMA BUS CENTER MapDep. 08:20 PM
HIROSHIMA STA. MapDep. 08:35 PM
HIROSHIMA UNV.(HIRODAI CHUOGUCHI) MapDep. 09:23 PM
HIROSHIMA UNV.(DAIGAKU KAIKAN MAE) MapDep. 09:26 PM
SAIJO STA. MapDep. 09:40 PM
SHINJUKU EXPWY. BUS TERMINAL MapArr. 07:30 AM
TOKYO STA. NIHOMBASHIGUCHI MapArr. 08:05 AM

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Hiroshima New Breeze Liner

Tokyo-Hiroshima New Breeze Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Tokyo with Hiroshima, and the very first service between them. Distance: 832 Km, Duration: 11hours and 50 min, Drivers: 2, Voluntary Insurance: Bodily Injury Liability-unlimited 東京と広島を結んだ最初の高速バス。距離832km/所要時間11:50/運転者2名/任意保険:対人無制限

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 13,250 ~ JPY 13,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
TOKYO STA. YAESU-SOUTH MapDep. 08:00 PM
SHINJUKU EXPWY. BUS TERMINAL MapDep. 08:45 PM
SAIJO STA. MapArr. 06:30 AM
HIROSHIMA UNV.(HIRODAI CHUOGUCHI) MapArr. 06:42 AM
HIROSHIMA UNV.(DAIGAKU KAIKAN MAE) MapArr. 06:45 AM
HIROSHIMA STA. MapArr. 07:35 AM
HIROSHIMA BUS CENTER MapArr. 07:50 AM

From:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Kobe Line

Hiroshima - Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kobe with Hiroshima. Note: Seats come with either 3 rows or 4 rows. Some buses do not have power outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 04:40 PM
Shin-Hakushima Station MapDep. 07:48 AMDep. 04:43 PM
Nakasuji Sta. MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 04:55 PM
Shinki Bus Kobe Sannomiya Terminal MapArr. 12:01 PMArr. 08:56 PM

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Kobe Line

Hiroshima - Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kobe with Hiroshima. Note: Seats come with either 3 rows or 4 rows. Some buses do not have power outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Bus Kobe Sannomiya Terminal MapDep. 07:20 AMDep. 04:30 PM
Nakasuji Sta. MapArr. 11:11 AMArr. 08:31 PM
Shin-Hakushima Station MapArr. 11:22 AMArr. 08:42 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapArr. 11:26 AMArr. 08:46 PM

From:Yonago(Tottori) To:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Yonago Line

Hiroshima - Yonago Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Yonago is a hidden Japanese treasure that features quiet and atmospheric streets from the Edo period, an abundance of bubbling hot springs, and more! Don't miss this opportunity for a low-cost adventure!

Bookable Days of Operation

08/07 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yonago Station MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Otsuka station MapArr. 09:06 AMArr. 10:21 AMArr. 11:36 AMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 06:21 PMArr. 08:06 PMArr. 10:06 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center/BC MapArr. 09:18 AMArr. 10:33 AMArr. 11:48 AMArr. 03:33 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 08:18 PMArr. 10:18 PM
Goudou Chosha MapArr. 09:24 AMArr. 10:39 AMArr. 11:54 AMArr. 03:39 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 08:24 PMArr. 10:24 PM
Hiroshima Shinkansen Entrance MapArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 10:35 PM

From:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) To:Yonago(Tottori) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Yonago Line

Hiroshima - Yonago Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Yonago is a hidden Japanese treasure that features quiet and atmospheric streets from the Edo period, an abundance of bubbling hot springs, and more! Don't miss this opportunity for a low-cost adventure!

Bookable Days of Operation

08/07 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Shinkansen Entrance MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:40 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center/BC MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:55 PM
Otsuka station MapDep. 07:12 AMDep. 08:52 AMDep. 10:17 AMDep. 02:02 PMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 06:32 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Yonago Station MapArr. 10:18 AMArr. 12:03 PMArr. 01:28 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:43 PMArr. 11:18 PM

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima - Hiroshima Line

Tokushima - Hiroshima Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Tokushima with Hiroshima. Note: Bus facilities differ depending on the vehicle. Some buses are not equipped with power outlets and footrests.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 6,000 ~ JPY 6,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Sta. MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 04:25 PM
Matsushige MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 04:40 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapDep. 08:35 AMDep. 04:45 PM
Naruto-nishi Bus Stop MapDep. 08:44 AMDep. 04:54 PM
Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen-guchi MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 08:30 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapArr. 12:33 PMArr. 08:43 PM

From:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima - Hiroshima Line

Tokushima - Hiroshima Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Tokushima with Hiroshima. Note: Bus facilities differ depending on the vehicle. Some buses are not equipped with power outlets and footrests.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 6,000 ~ JPY 6,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen-guchi MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 05:30 PM
Naruto-nishi Bus Stop MapArr. 12:06 PMArr. 09:06 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapArr. 12:15 PMArr. 09:15 PM
Matsushige MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 09:20 PM
Tokushima Sta. MapArr. 12:35 PMArr. 09:35 PM

From:Shinjiko-Onsen/Tamatsukuri-Onsen,Matsue To:Hiroshima |Highway Bus
Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Matsue is a hidden Japanese treasure that features quiet and atmospheric streets from the Edo period, an abundance of bubbling hot springs, and more! Don't miss this opportunity for a low-cost adventure!

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/06

Fare

JPY 1,880 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 18 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsue shinjiko Hot springs Station Map     Dep. 08:45 AM Dep. 10:45 AM Dep. 12:45 PM Dep. 02:45 PM Dep. 04:45 PM    
Matsue station MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 06:40 AMDep. 07:20 AMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:20 PMDep. 08:30 PM
Tamatsukuri MapDep. 06:55 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:45 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 07:35 PM
Shinji MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 07:45 PM
Kamo MapDep. 07:11 AMDep. 07:51 AMDep. 09:01 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 12:31 PMDep. 02:31 PMDep. 04:31 PMDep. 06:11 PMDep. 07:51 PM
Kitsugi MapDep. 07:19 AMDep. 07:59 AMDep. 09:09 AMDep. 10:39 AMDep. 12:39 PMDep. 02:39 PMDep. 04:39 PMDep. 06:19 PMDep. 07:59 PM
Michinoeki Tataraba ichibanchi MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 04:55 PM
Miyoshi MapArr. 09:00 AMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 05:40 PM
Otsuka station MapArr. 09:32 AMArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:22 AMArr. 12:52 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 06:54 PMArr. 08:32 PMArr. 10:12 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center MapArr. 08:58 AMArr. 09:44 AMArr. 10:26 AMArr. 10:58 AMArr. 11:34 AMArr. 11:58 AMArr. 01:04 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 03:06 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 05:04 PMArr. 05:58 PMArr. 07:06 PMArr. 07:58 PMArr. 08:44 PMArr. 09:18 PMArr. 10:24 PMArr. 11:28 PM
Goudou Chosha MapArr. 09:04 AMArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:32 AMArr. 11:04 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:04 PMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:04 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 04:04 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 06:04 PMArr. 07:12 PMArr. 08:04 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:24 PMArr. 10:30 PMArr. 11:34 PM
Hiroshima Shinkansen Entrance MapArr. 09:15 AMArr. 10:01 AMArr. 10:43 AMArr. 11:15 AMArr. 11:51 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:15 PMArr. 03:23 PMArr. 04:15 PMArr. 05:21 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 07:23 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:01 PMArr. 09:35 PMArr. 10:41 PMArr. 11:40 PM

From:Hiroshima To:Tamatsukuri-Onsen/Shinjiko-Onsen,Matsue |Highway Bus
Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Matsue is a hidden Japanese treasure that features quiet and atmospheric streets from the Edo period, an abundance of bubbling hot springs, and more! Don't miss this opportunity for a low-cost adventure!

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/06

Fare

JPY 1,880 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 18 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Shinkansen Entrance MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 07:00 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 11:15 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 01:15 PMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 07:35 PMDep. 08:15 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center MapDep. 06:15 AMDep. 07:15 AMDep. 07:55 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:05 PMDep. 07:50 PMDep. 08:30 PM
Otsuka station MapDep. 08:07 AMDep. 09:02 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 12:42 PMDep. 02:42 PMDep. 04:42 PMDep. 06:42 PMDep. 08:02 PM
Miyoshi MapDep. 09:21 AMDep. 01:56 PMDep. 05:56 PM
Michinoeki Tataraba ichibanchi MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 02:41 PMArr. 06:41 PM
Kitsugi MapArr. 10:22 AMArr. 11:15 AMArr. 12:55 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 06:57 PMArr. 08:55 PMArr. 10:15 PM
Kamo MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 01:03 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 05:03 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 10:23 PM
Shinji MapArr. 10:36 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 01:09 PMArr. 03:11 PMArr. 05:09 PMArr. 07:11 PMArr. 09:09 PMArr. 10:29 PM
Tamatsukuri MapArr. 10:46 AMArr. 11:39 AMArr. 01:19 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 07:21 PMArr. 09:19 PMArr. 10:39 PM
Matsue station MapArr. 09:13 AMArr. 10:13 AMArr. 11:01 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 11:54 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 01:34 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 03:36 PMArr. 04:28 PMArr. 05:34 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 08:28 PMArr. 09:34 PMArr. 10:03 PMArr. 10:54 PMArr. 11:28 PM
Matsue shinjiko Hot springs Station Map Arr. 10:21 AM   Arr. 12:36 PM   Arr. 04:36 PM   Arr. 08:36 PM Arr. 10:11 PM  

From:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) To:Imabari(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Imabari Line

Hiroshima - Imabari Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Imbari with Hiroshima. Note: Bus facilities differ depending on the vehicle. Some buses are not equipped with toilets, power outlets, footrests, and Wi-Fi.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 270 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 07:10 PM
Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen-guchi MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Mukaihigashi Bus Stop MapDep. 09:40 AMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 09:00 PM
Mukaishima Bus Stop MapDep. 09:43 AMDep. 05:03 PMDep. 09:03 PM
Innoshima Ohashi MapDep. 09:47 AMDep. 05:07 PMDep. 09:07 PM
Innoshima Shigei Bus Stop MapDep. 09:50 AMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 09:10 PM
Setoda Bus Stop MapArr./Dep. 09:57 AMArr./Dep. 05:17 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM
Setoda Parking Area MapArr./Dep. 10:02 AMArr./Dep. 05:22 PMArr./Dep. 09:22 PM
Omishima Bus Stop No. 4 MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 09:26 PM
Kamiura Bus Stop MapArr. 10:09 AMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Hakatajima Bus Stop No. 4 MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 05:34 PMArr. 09:34 PM
Oshima Bus Stop MapArr. 10:20 AMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 09:40 PM
Umashima Bus Stop MapArr. 10:28 AMArr. 05:48 PMArr. 09:48 PM
Imabari Sta. MapArr. 10:39 AMArr. 05:59 PMArr. 09:59 PM
Imabari Sanbashi MapArr. 10:45 AMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 10:05 PM

From:Imabari(Ehime) To:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Imabari Line

Hiroshima - Imabari Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Imbari with Hiroshima. Note: Bus facilities differ depending on the vehicle. Some buses are not equipped with toilets, power outlets, footrests, and Wi-Fi.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 270 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Imabari Sanbashi MapDep. 08:40 AMDep. 11:37 AMDep. 06:02 PM
Imabari Sta. MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 06:10 PM
Umashima Bus Stop MapDep. 08:59 AMDep. 11:56 AMDep. 06:21 PM
Oshima Bus Stop MapDep. 09:07 AMDep. 12:04 PMDep. 06:29 PM
Hakatajima Bus Stop No. 4 MapDep. 09:13 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Kamiura Bus Stop MapDep. 09:18 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Omishima Bus Stop No. 4 MapDep. 09:21 AMDep. 12:18 PMDep. 06:43 PM
Setoda Parking Area MapArr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 12:22 PMArr./Dep. 06:47 PM
Setoda Bus Stop MapArr./Dep. 09:30 AMArr./Dep. 12:27 PMArr./Dep. 06:52 PM
Innoshima Shigei Bus Stop MapArr. 09:37 AMArr. 12:34 PMArr. 06:59 PM
Innoshima Ohashi MapArr. 09:40 AMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 07:02 PM
Mukaishima Bus Stop MapArr. 09:44 AMArr. 12:41 PMArr. 07:06 PM
Mukaihigashi Bus Stop MapArr. 09:47 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 07:09 PM
Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen-guchi MapArr. 11:17 AMArr. 02:14 PMArr. 08:39 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapArr. 11:30 AMArr. 02:27 PMArr. 08:52 PM

Two World Cultural Heritage Sites Sightseeing Tour

Two World Cultural Heritage Sites Sightseeing Tour

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a lunch included course which takes you to the two World Cultural Heritages, Atomic Bomb Dome and Miyajima Island. You can also enjoy the panoramic view of the Seto Inland Sea by taking on a boat. The primary sightseeing spots visited on this course are Hiroshima Castle, Atomic Bomb Dome, Peace Memorial Park, Peace Memorial Museum, Miyashima and the Itsukushima Shrine.
Sightseeing spots
Hiroshima Castle, Atomic Bomb Dome, Peace Memorial Park, Peace Memorial Museum, Seto Inland Sea, Miyashima and the Itsukushima Shrine.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/07 ~ 09/06

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.

From:Hagi(Yamaguchi) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 08/31

Fare

JPY 13,000 ~ JPY 15,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hagi Bus center MapDep. 04:45 PM
Otachuou MapDep. 05:20 PM
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen MapDep. 05:50 PM
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi MapDep. 05:56 PM
Yamaguchi Miyano MapDep. 06:09 PM
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 MapDep. 06:40 PM
Tokuyama Station Bus Stop. No. 4 MapDep. 07:22 PM
Kumage I.C MapDep. 07:43 PM
Kuga I.C MapDep. 07:56 PM
Iwakuni Station MapDep. 08:27 PM
Otake I.C entrance MapDep. 08:41 PM
Kasumigaseki MapArr. 07:49 AM
Tokyo Nihonbashiguchi MapArr. 08:00 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Hagi(Yamaguchi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/05 ~ 08/31

Fare

JPY 13,000 ~ JPY 15,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Yaesu-minamiguchi Bus Stop No. 8 MapDep. 07:30 PM
Otake I.C entrance Arr. 06:08 AM
Iwakuni Station Arr. 06:22 AM
Kuga I.C Arr. 06:50 AM
Kumage I.C Arr. 07:03 AM
Tokuyama Station Bus Stop. No. 4 Arr. 07:24 AM
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 Arr. 08:04 AM
Yamaguchi Miyano Arr. 08:40 AM
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi Arr. 08:53 AM
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen Arr. 08:59 AM
Otachuou Arr. 09:29 AM
Hagi Bus center Arr. 10:04 AM
Links