Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Ugokotsu Kakunodate office To:Tazawako Sta. |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ugokotsu Kakunodate office 07:30 AM 08:15 AM 09:45 AM 12:15 PM 01:25 PM 03:00 PM 04:10 PM
Sugasawa 07:30 AM 08:15 AM 09:45 AM 12:15 PM 01:25 PM 03:00 PM 04:10 PM
Kakunodate Sta. 07:31 AM 08:16 AM 09:46 AM 12:16 PM 01:26 PM 03:01 PM 04:11 PM
Station street 07:31 AM 08:16 AM 09:46 AM 12:16 PM 01:26 PM 03:01 PM 04:11 PM
Tamachi Kamicho 07:32 AM 08:17 AM 09:47 AM 12:17 PM 01:27 PM 03:02 PM 04:12 PM
Yokomachi 07:33 AM 08:18 AM 09:48 AM 12:18 PM 01:28 PM 03:03 PM 04:13 PM
Tachimachi 07:34 AM 08:19 AM 09:49 AM 12:19 PM 01:29 PM 03:04 PM 04:14 PM
Shimo Shinmachi 07:35 AM 08:20 AM 09:50 AM 12:20 PM 01:30 PM 03:05 PM 04:15 PM
High School angle 07:36 AM 08:21 AM 09:51 AM 12:21 PM 01:31 PM 03:06 PM 04:16 PM
Shinmeisha 07:37 AM 08:22 AM 09:52 AM 12:22 PM 01:32 PM 03:07 PM 04:17 PM
Otsuka 07:37 AM 08:22 AM 09:52 AM 12:22 PM 01:32 PM 03:07 PM 04:17 PM
Iwasejutaku 07:38 AM 08:23 AM 09:53 AM 12:23 PM 01:33 PM 03:08 PM 04:18 PM
Kakunodate Hospital 07:39 AM 08:24 AM 09:54 AM 12:24 PM 01:34 PM 03:09 PM 04:19 PM
Kodate 07:40 AM 08:25 AM 09:55 AM 12:25 PM 01:35 PM 03:10 PM 04:20 PM
Yokomachibashi 07:41 AM 08:26 AM 09:56 AM 12:26 PM 01:36 PM 03:11 PM 04:21 PM
Denshokan ent. 07:42 AM 08:27 AM 09:57 AM 12:27 PM 01:37 PM 03:12 PM 04:22 PM
Kawaramachi 07:43 AM 08:28 AM 09:58 AM 12:28 PM 01:38 PM 03:13 PM 04:23 PM
Kakunodate High School 07:44 AM 08:29 AM 09:59 AM 12:29 PM 01:39 PM 03:14 PM 04:24 PM
Motomachi 07:45 AM 08:30 AM 10:00 AM 12:30 PM 01:40 PM 03:15 PM 04:25 PM
Hanegadai 07:46 AM 08:31 AM 10:01 AM 12:31 PM 01:41 PM 03:16 PM 04:26 PM
Kami Hanegadai 07:47 AM 08:32 AM 10:02 AM 12:32 PM 01:42 PM 03:17 PM 04:27 PM
Shoden 07:48 AM 08:33 AM 10:03 AM 12:33 PM 01:43 PM 03:18 PM 04:28 PM
Shimo Arakawajiri 07:49 AM 08:34 AM 10:04 AM 12:34 PM 01:44 PM 03:19 PM 04:29 PM
Jindai Branch office 07:50 AM 08:35 AM 10:05 AM 12:35 PM 01:45 PM 03:20 PM 04:30 PM
Jindai primary school 07:51 AM 08:36 AM 10:06 AM 12:36 PM 01:46 PM 03:21 PM 04:31 PM
Jindai kindergarten 07:51 AM 08:36 AM 10:06 AM 12:36 PM 01:46 PM 03:21 PM 04:31 PM
Nakano 07:52 AM 08:37 AM 10:07 AM 12:37 PM 01:47 PM 03:22 PM 04:32 PM
Kita Takehara 07:53 AM 08:38 AM 10:08 AM 12:38 PM 01:48 PM 03:23 PM 04:33 PM
Wakamatsu 07:54 AM 08:39 AM 10:09 AM 12:39 PM 01:49 PM 03:24 PM 04:34 PM
Aramachi 07:55 AM 08:40 AM 10:10 AM 12:40 PM 01:50 PM 03:25 PM 04:35 PM
Sotsuda 07:56 AM 08:41 AM 10:11 AM 12:41 PM 01:51 PM 03:26 PM 04:36 PM
Jindai Station angle 07:57 AM 08:42 AM 10:12 AM 12:42 PM 01:52 PM 03:27 PM 04:37 PM
Masaki 07:58 AM 08:43 AM 10:13 AM 12:43 PM 01:53 PM 03:28 PM 04:38 PM
Kami Shida 07:59 AM 08:44 AM 10:14 AM 12:44 PM 01:54 PM 03:29 PM 04:39 PM
Kami Masakino 08:00 AM 08:45 AM 10:15 AM 12:45 PM 01:55 PM 03:30 PM 04:40 PM
Deguchi 08:01 AM 08:46 AM 10:16 AM 12:46 PM 01:56 PM 03:31 PM 04:41 PM
Shibakura 08:02 AM 08:47 AM 10:17 AM 12:47 PM 01:57 PM 03:32 PM 04:42 PM
Sashimaki Sta. 08:04 AM 08:49 AM 10:19 AM 12:49 PM 01:59 PM 03:34 PM 04:44 PM
Omichi 08:05 AM 08:50 AM 10:20 AM 12:50 PM 02:00 PM 03:35 PM 04:45 PM
Kami Sashimaki 08:06 AM 08:51 AM 10:21 AM 12:51 PM 02:01 PM 03:36 PM 04:46 PM
Shimo Sashimaki 08:07 AM 08:52 AM 10:22 AM 12:52 PM 02:02 PM 03:37 PM 04:47 PM
Obonai Power plant 08:08 AM 08:53 AM 10:23 AM 12:53 PM 02:03 PM 03:38 PM 04:48 PM
Ganjiduka 08:09 AM 08:54 AM 10:24 AM 12:54 PM 02:04 PM 03:39 PM 04:49 PM
Mizushiri 08:10 AM 08:55 AM 10:25 AM 12:55 PM 02:05 PM 03:40 PM 04:50 PM
Jumonji 08:11 AM 08:56 AM 10:26 AM 12:56 PM 02:06 PM 03:41 PM 04:51 PM
Commerce-and-industry-holl 08:12 AM 08:57 AM 10:27 AM 12:57 PM 02:07 PM 03:42 PM 04:52 PM
Tazawako Sta. 08:13 AM 08:58 AM 10:28 AM 12:58 PM 02:08 PM 03:43 PM 04:53 PM

From:Tazawako Sta. To:Ugokotsu Kakunodate office |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tazawako Sta. 07:10 AM 09:10 AM 11:00 AM 01:30 PM 03:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:30 PM
Commerce-and-industry-holl 07:11 AM 09:11 AM 11:01 AM 01:31 PM 03:06 PM 04:06 PM 05:31 PM
Jumonji 07:12 AM 09:12 AM 11:02 AM 01:32 PM 03:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:32 PM
Mizushiri 07:13 AM 09:13 AM 11:03 AM 01:33 PM 03:08 PM 04:08 PM 05:33 PM
Ganjiduka 07:14 AM 09:14 AM 11:04 AM 01:34 PM 03:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:34 PM
Obonai Power plant 07:15 AM 09:15 AM 11:05 AM 01:35 PM 03:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:35 PM
Shimo Sashimaki 07:16 AM 09:16 AM 11:06 AM 01:36 PM 03:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:36 PM
Kami Sashimaki 07:17 AM 09:17 AM 11:07 AM 01:37 PM 03:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:37 PM
Omichi 07:18 AM 09:18 AM 11:08 AM 01:38 PM 03:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:38 PM
Sashimaki Sta. 07:19 AM 09:19 AM 11:09 AM 01:39 PM 03:14 PM 04:14 PM 05:39 PM
Shibakura 07:21 AM 09:21 AM 11:11 AM 01:41 PM 03:16 PM 04:16 PM 05:41 PM
Deguchi 07:22 AM 09:22 AM 11:12 AM 01:42 PM 03:17 PM 04:17 PM 05:42 PM
Kami Masakino 07:23 AM 09:23 AM 11:13 AM 01:43 PM 03:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:43 PM
Kami Shida 07:24 AM 09:24 AM 11:14 AM 01:44 PM 03:19 PM 04:19 PM 05:44 PM
Masaki 07:25 AM 09:25 AM 11:15 AM 01:45 PM 03:20 PM 04:20 PM 05:45 PM
Jindai Station angle 07:26 AM 09:26 AM 11:16 AM 01:46 PM 03:21 PM 04:21 PM 05:46 PM
Sotsuda 07:27 AM 09:27 AM 11:17 AM 01:47 PM 03:22 PM 04:22 PM 05:47 PM
Aramachi 07:28 AM 09:28 AM 11:18 AM 01:48 PM 03:23 PM 04:23 PM 05:48 PM
Wakamatsu 07:29 AM 09:29 AM 11:19 AM 01:49 PM 03:24 PM 04:24 PM 05:49 PM
Kita Takehara 07:30 AM 09:30 AM 11:20 AM 01:50 PM 03:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:50 PM
Nakano 07:31 AM 09:31 AM 11:21 AM 01:51 PM 03:26 PM 04:26 PM 05:51 PM
Jindai kindergarten 07:32 AM 09:32 AM 11:22 AM 01:52 PM 03:27 PM 04:27 PM 05:52 PM
Jindai primary school 07:32 AM 09:32 AM 11:22 AM 01:52 PM 03:27 PM 04:27 PM 05:52 PM
Jindai Branch office 07:33 AM 09:33 AM 11:23 AM 01:53 PM 03:28 PM 04:28 PM 05:53 PM
Shimo Arakawajiri 07:34 AM 09:34 AM 11:24 AM 01:54 PM 03:29 PM 04:29 PM 05:54 PM
Shoden 07:35 AM 09:35 AM 11:25 AM 01:55 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:55 PM
Kami Hanegadai 07:36 AM 09:36 AM 11:26 AM 01:56 PM 03:31 PM 04:31 PM 05:56 PM
Hanegadai 07:37 AM 09:37 AM 11:27 AM 01:57 PM 03:32 PM 04:32 PM 05:57 PM
Motomachi 07:38 AM 09:38 AM 11:28 AM 01:58 PM 03:33 PM 04:33 PM 05:58 PM
Kakunodate High School 07:39 AM 09:39 AM 11:29 AM 01:59 PM 03:34 PM 04:34 PM 05:59 PM
Kawaramachi 07:40 AM 09:40 AM 11:30 AM 02:00 PM 03:35 PM 04:35 PM 06:00 PM
Denshokan ent. 07:41 AM 09:41 AM 11:31 AM 02:01 PM 03:36 PM 04:36 PM 06:01 PM
Yokomachibashi 07:42 AM 09:42 AM 11:32 AM 02:02 PM 03:37 PM 04:37 PM 06:02 PM
Kodate 07:43 AM 09:43 AM 11:33 AM 02:03 PM 03:38 PM 04:38 PM 06:03 PM
Kakunodate Hospital 07:44 AM 09:44 AM 11:34 AM 02:04 PM 03:39 PM 04:39 PM 06:04 PM
Iwasejutaku 07:45 AM 09:45 AM 11:35 AM 02:05 PM 03:40 PM 04:40 PM 06:05 PM
Otuka 07:46 AM 09:46 AM 11:36 AM 02:06 PM 03:41 PM 04:41 PM 06:06 PM
Shinmeisha 07:46 AM 09:46 AM 11:36 AM 02:06 PM 03:41 PM 04:41 PM 06:06 PM
Tamachishimocho 07:47 AM 09:47 AM 11:37 AM 02:07 PM 03:42 PM 04:42 PM 06:07 PM
Nishinomiyake 07:47 AM 09:47 AM 11:37 AM 02:07 PM 03:42 PM 04:42 PM 06:07 PM
Tamachi Kamicho 07:48 AM 09:48 AM 11:38 AM 02:08 PM 03:43 PM 04:43 PM 06:08 PM
Station street 07:48 AM 09:48 AM 11:38 AM 02:08 PM 03:43 PM 04:43 PM 06:08 PM
Kakunodate Sta. 07:49 AM 09:49 AM 11:39 AM 02:09 PM 03:44 PM 04:44 PM 06:09 PM
Sugasawa 07:49 AM 09:49 AM 11:39 AM 02:09 PM 03:44 PM 04:44 PM 06:09 PM
Ugokotsu Kakunodate office 07:50 AM 09:50 AM 11:40 AM 02:10 PM 03:45 PM 04:45 PM 06:10 PM