Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Akita To:Yokote/Yuzawa |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yabase Shiminhiroba/Saibansyo Mae 06:15 AM 10:40 AM 01:35 PM 03:45 PM 05:30 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 06:16 AM 10:41 AM 01:36 PM 03:46 PM 05:31 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 06:18 AM 10:43 AM 01:38 PM 03:48 PM 05:33 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 06:21 AM 10:46 AM 01:41 PM 03:51 PM 05:36 PM
Akita Station West Exit 06:25 AM 10:50 AM 01:45 PM 03:55 PM 05:40 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 06:29 AM 10:54 AM 01:49 PM 03:59 PM 05:44 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 06:32 AM 10:57 AM 01:52 PM 04:02 PM 05:47 PM
Nagasakiya Bus Terminal 06:34 AM 10:59 AM 01:54 PM 04:04 PM 05:49 PM
Barajima 06:38 AM 11:04 AM 01:58 PM 04:09 PM 05:54 PM
Ohnoguchi 06:43 AM 11:10 AM 02:03 PM 04:15 PM 06:00 PM
Nitanakacho 06:45 AM 11:13 AM 02:05 PM 04:18 PM 06:03 PM
Aeon Gosyono Mae 06:51 AM 11:19 AM 02:11 PM 04:24 PM 06:09 PM
Nangai Bus Stop 07:22 AM 11:47 AM 02:42 PM 04:52 PM 06:37 PM
Kakumagawa Bus Stop 07:32 AM 11:57 AM 02:52 PM 05:02 PM 06:47 PM
Asahi Bus Stop 07:39 AM 12:04 PM 02:59 PM 05:09 PM 06:54 PM
Hiraka Bus Stop 07:44 AM 12:09 PM 03:04 PM 05:14 PM 06:59 PM
Yokote interchange Entrange 07:48 AM 12:13 PM 03:08 PM 05:18 PM 07:03 PM
Yokote Bus Terminal 07:55 AM 12:20 PM 03:15 PM 05:25 PM 07:10 PM
Michinoeki Jyumonji 08:17 AM 12:42 PM 03:37 PM 05:47 PM 07:32 PM
Iwasaki 08:22 AM 12:47 PM 03:42 PM 05:52 PM 07:37 PM
Omotemachi 08:28 AM 12:53 PM 03:48 PM 05:58 PM 07:43 PM
Yuzawa Station Kado 08:29 AM 12:54 PM 03:49 PM 05:59 PM 07:44 PM
Yuzawa Office 08:30 AM 12:55 PM 03:50 PM 06:00 PM 07:45 PM

From:Yuzawa/Yokote To:Akita |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yuzawa Office 07:25 AM 10:00 AM 12:25 PM 02:25 PM 05:15 PM
Yuzawa Station Kado 07:26 AM 10:01 AM 12:26 PM 02:26 PM 05:16 PM
Omotemachi 07:27 AM 10:02 AM 12:27 PM 02:27 PM 05:17 PM
Iwasaki 07:33 AM 10:08 AM 12:33 PM 02:33 PM 05:23 PM
Michinoeki Jyumonji 07:38 AM 10:13 AM 12:38 PM 02:38 PM 05:28 PM
Yokote Bus Terminal 08:00 AM 10:35 AM 01:00 PM 03:00 PM 05:50 PM
Yokote interchange Entrange 08:07 AM 10:42 AM 01:07 PM 03:07 PM 05:57 PM
Hiraka Bus Stop 08:11 AM 10:46 AM 01:11 PM 03:11 PM 06:01 PM
Asahi Bus Stop 08:16 AM 10:51 AM 01:16 PM 03:16 PM 06:06 PM
Kakumagawa Bus Stop 08:23 AM 10:58 AM 01:23 PM 03:23 PM 06:13 PM
Nangai Bus Stop 08:33 AM 11:08 AM 01:33 PM 03:33 PM 06:23 PM
Aeon Gosyono Mae 09:01 AM 11:39 AM 02:01 PM 04:01 PM 06:54 PM
Nitanakacho 09:07 AM 11:45 AM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 07:00 PM
Ohnoguchi 09:10 AM 11:47 AM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 07:02 PM
Barajima 09:16 AM 11:52 AM 02:16 PM 04:16 PM 07:07 PM
Nagasakiya Bus Terminal 09:21 AM 11:56 AM 02:21 PM 04:21 PM 07:11 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 09:23 AM 11:58 AM 02:23 PM 04:23 PM 07:13 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 09:26 AM 12:01 PM 02:26 PM 04:26 PM 07:16 PM
Akita Station West Exit 09:30 AM 12:05 PM 02:30 PM 04:30 PM 07:20 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 09:34 AM 12:09 PM 02:34 PM 04:34 PM 07:24 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 09:37 AM 12:12 PM 02:37 PM 04:37 PM 07:27 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 09:39 AM 12:14 PM 02:39 PM 04:39 PM 07:29 PM
Yabase Shiminhiroba/Saibansyo Mae 09:40 AM 12:15 PM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 07:30 PM

From:Akita To:Yokote/Yuzawa |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yabase Shiminhiroba/Saibansyo Mae 06:15 AM 10:40 AM 01:35 PM 03:45 PM 05:30 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 06:16 AM 10:41 AM 01:36 PM 03:46 PM 05:31 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 06:18 AM 10:43 AM 01:38 PM 03:48 PM 05:33 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 06:21 AM 10:46 AM 01:41 PM 03:51 PM 05:36 PM
Akita Station West Exit 06:25 AM 10:50 AM 01:45 PM 03:55 PM 05:40 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 06:29 AM 10:54 AM 01:49 PM 03:59 PM 05:44 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 06:32 AM 10:57 AM 01:52 PM 04:02 PM 05:47 PM
Nagasakiya Bus Terminal 06:34 AM 10:59 AM 01:54 PM 04:04 PM 05:49 PM
Barajima 06:38 AM 11:04 AM 01:58 PM 04:09 PM 05:54 PM
Ohnoguchi 06:43 AM 11:10 AM 02:03 PM 04:15 PM 06:00 PM
Nitanakacho 06:45 AM 11:13 AM 02:05 PM 04:18 PM 06:03 PM
Aeon Gosyono Mae 06:51 AM 11:19 AM 02:11 PM 04:24 PM 06:09 PM
Nangai Bus Stop 07:22 AM 11:47 AM 02:42 PM 04:52 PM 06:37 PM
Kakumagawa Bus Stop 07:32 AM 11:57 AM 02:52 PM 05:02 PM 06:47 PM
Asahi Bus Stop 07:39 AM 12:04 PM 02:59 PM 05:09 PM 06:54 PM
Hiraka Bus Stop 07:44 AM 12:09 PM 03:04 PM 05:14 PM 06:59 PM
Yokote interchange Entrange 07:48 AM 12:13 PM 03:08 PM 05:18 PM 07:03 PM
Yokote Bus Terminal 07:55 AM 12:20 PM 03:15 PM 05:25 PM 07:10 PM
Michinoeki Jyumonji 08:17 AM 12:42 PM 03:37 PM 05:47 PM 07:32 PM
Iwasaki 08:22 AM 12:47 PM 03:42 PM 05:52 PM 07:37 PM
Omotemachi 08:28 AM 12:53 PM 03:48 PM 05:58 PM 07:43 PM
Yuzawa Station Kado 08:29 AM 12:54 PM 03:49 PM 05:59 PM 07:44 PM
Yuzawa Office 08:30 AM 12:55 PM 03:50 PM 06:00 PM 07:45 PM

From:Yuzawa/Yokote To:Akita |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yuzawa Office 07:25 AM 10:00 AM 12:25 PM 02:25 PM 05:15 PM
Yuzawa Station Kado 07:26 AM 10:01 AM 12:26 PM 02:26 PM 05:16 PM
Omotemachi 07:27 AM 10:02 AM 12:27 PM 02:27 PM 05:17 PM
Iwasaki 07:33 AM 10:08 AM 12:33 PM 02:33 PM 05:23 PM
Michinoeki Jyumonji 07:38 AM 10:13 AM 12:38 PM 02:38 PM 05:28 PM
Yokote Bus Terminal 08:00 AM 10:35 AM 01:00 PM 03:00 PM 05:50 PM
Yokote interchange Entrange 08:07 AM 10:42 AM 01:07 PM 03:07 PM 05:57 PM
Hiraka Bus Stop 08:11 AM 10:46 AM 01:11 PM 03:11 PM 06:01 PM
Asahi Bus Stop 08:16 AM 10:51 AM 01:16 PM 03:16 PM 06:06 PM
Kakumagawa Bus Stop 08:23 AM 10:58 AM 01:23 PM 03:23 PM 06:13 PM
Nangai Bus Stop 08:33 AM 11:08 AM 01:33 PM 03:33 PM 06:23 PM
Aeon Gosyono Mae 09:01 AM 11:39 AM 02:01 PM 04:01 PM 06:54 PM
Nitanakacho 09:07 AM 11:45 AM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 07:00 PM
Ohnoguchi 09:10 AM 11:47 AM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 07:02 PM
Barajima 09:16 AM 11:52 AM 02:16 PM 04:16 PM 07:07 PM
Nagasakiya Bus Terminal 09:21 AM 11:56 AM 02:21 PM 04:21 PM 07:11 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 09:23 AM 11:58 AM 02:23 PM 04:23 PM 07:13 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 09:26 AM 12:01 PM 02:26 PM 04:26 PM 07:16 PM
Akita Station West Exit 09:30 AM 12:05 PM 02:30 PM 04:30 PM 07:20 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 09:34 AM 12:09 PM 02:34 PM 04:34 PM 07:24 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 09:37 AM 12:12 PM 02:37 PM 04:37 PM 07:27 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 09:39 AM 12:14 PM 02:39 PM 04:39 PM 07:29 PM
Yabase Shiminhiroba/Saibansyo Mae 09:40 AM 12:15 PM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 07:30 PM