Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Hanamaki Onsen |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station East Exit No.73 01:00 PM 04:00 PM 07:00 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 01:10 PM 04:10 PM 07:10 PM
Kitakami Station 03:01 PM 06:01 PM 09:01 PM
Sogo Fukushi Center 03:08 PM 06:08 PM 09:08 PM
Takayasawa 03:11 PM 06:11 PM 09:11 PM
Fuji University Entrance 03:19 PM 06:19 PM 09:19 PM
Hanamaki Kamimachi 03:24 PM 06:24 PM 09:24 PM
Hanamaki Station 03:27 PM 06:27 PM 09:27 PM
Hanamaki Onsen 03:45 PM 06:45 PM 09:45 PM

From:Hanamaki Onsen To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hanamaki Onsen 09:00 AM 02:00 PM
Hanamaki Station No.3 07:48 AM 09:18 AM 02:18 PM
Hanamaki Kamimachi 07:51 AM 09:21 AM 02:21 PM
Fuji University Entrance 07:58 AM 09:28 AM 02:28 PM
Takayasawa 08:06 AM 09:36 AM 02:36 PM
Sogo Fukushi Center 08:09 AM 09:39 AM 02:39 PM
Kitakami Station No.1 08:19 AM 09:49 AM 02:49 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 10:10 AM 11:40 AM 04:40 PM
Sendai Station East Exit 10:20 AM 11:50 AM 04:50 PM