Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Kami |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station 09:00 AM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 04:00 PM 06:00 PM 07:30 PM
Denryoku Buillding 09:03 AM 02:03 PM 04:03 PM 04:03 PM 06:03 PM 07:33 PM
Miyagi Sendai interchange
Ohira interchange
Ohira interchange Entrance 09:38 AM 02:38 PM 04:38 PM 04:38 PM 06:38 PM 08:08 PM
Toyota Motor East Japan 09:40 AM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 04:40 PM 06:40 PM 08:10 PM
Ohira Village Office 09:43 AM 02:43 PM 04:43 PM 04:43 PM 06:43 PM 08:13 PM
Gotanda 09:47 AM 02:47 PM 04:47 PM 04:47 PM 06:47 PM 08:17 PM
Matsubara 09:53 AM 02:53 PM 04:53 PM 04:53 PM 06:53 PM 08:23 PM
Ohjyojihara 09:57 AM 02:57 PM 04:57 PM 04:57 PM 06:57 PM 08:27 PM
Atagojyuutaku 10:01 AM 03:01 PM 05:01 PM 05:01 PM 07:01 PM 08:31 PM
Shikama Town Office 10:03 AM 03:03 PM 05:03 PM 05:03 PM 07:03 PM 08:33 PM
Aeon Super Center Kami 10:08 AM 03:08 PM 05:08 PM 05:08 PM 07:08 PM 08:38 PM
Bach Hall 10:10 AM 03:10 PM 05:10 PM 05:10 PM 07:10 PM 08:40 PM
Nakaniida 10:12 AM 03:12 PM 05:12 PM 05:12 PM 07:12 PM 08:42 PM
York Benimaru Nakaniida 10:15 AM 03:15 PM 05:15 PM 05:15 PM 07:15 PM 08:45 PM
Shomonome 10:19 AM 03:19 PM 05:19 PM 05:19 PM 07:19 PM 08:49 PM
Onodanakamachi 10:24 AM 03:24 PM 05:24 PM 05:24 PM 07:24 PM 08:54 PM
Onoda Office 10:26 AM 03:26 PM 05:26 PM 05:26 PM 07:26 PM 08:56 PM

From:Kami To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Onoda Office 06:15 AM 10:00 AM 02:00 PM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM
Onodanakamachi 06:17 AM 10:02 AM 02:02 PM 02:02 PM 04:02 PM 05:02 PM
Shomonome 06:22 AM 10:07 AM 02:07 PM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:07 PM
York Benimaru Nakaniida 06:26 AM 10:11 AM 02:11 PM 02:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:11 PM
Nakaniida 06:29 AM 10:14 AM 02:14 PM 02:14 PM 04:14 PM 05:14 PM
Bach Hall 06:31 AM 10:16 AM 02:16 PM 02:16 PM 04:16 PM 05:16 PM
Aeon Super Center Kami 06:33 AM 10:18 AM 02:18 PM 02:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:18 PM
Shikama Town Office 06:38 AM 10:23 AM 02:23 PM 02:23 PM 04:23 PM 05:23 PM
Atagojyuutaku 06:40 AM 10:25 AM 02:25 PM 02:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:25 PM
Ohjyojihara 06:44 AM 10:29 AM 02:29 PM 02:29 PM 04:29 PM 05:29 PM
Matsubara 06:48 AM 10:33 AM 02:33 PM 02:33 PM 04:33 PM 05:33 PM
Gotanda 06:54 AM 10:39 AM 02:39 PM 02:39 PM 04:39 PM 05:39 PM
Ohira Village Office 07:02 AM 10:47 AM 02:47 PM 02:47 PM 04:47 PM 05:47 PM
Toyota Motor East Japan 07:05 AM 10:50 AM 02:50 PM 02:50 PM 04:50 PM 05:50 PM
Ohira interchange Entrance 07:07 AM 10:52 AM 02:52 PM 02:52 PM 04:52 PM 05:52 PM
Ohira interchange
Miyagi Sendai interchange
Denryoku Buillding 07:47 AM 11:27 AM 03:27 PM 03:27 PM 05:27 PM 06:27 PM
Sendai Station 07:50 AM 11:30 AM 03:30 PM 03:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM

From:Sendai To:Kami |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station 10:05 AM 04:45 PM 06:30 PM 06:30 PM
Denryoku Buillding 10:08 AM 04:48 PM 06:33 PM 06:33 PM
Miyagi Sendai interchange
Ohira interchange
Ohira interchange Entrance 10:43 AM 05:23 PM 07:08 PM 07:08 PM
Toyota Motor East Japan 10:45 AM 05:25 PM 07:10 PM 07:10 PM
Ohira Village Office 10:48 AM 05:28 PM 07:13 PM 07:13 PM
Gotanda 10:52 AM 05:32 PM 07:17 PM 07:17 PM
Matsubara 10:58 AM 05:38 PM 07:23 PM 07:23 PM
Ohjyojihara 11:02 AM 05:42 PM 07:27 PM 07:27 PM
Atagojyuutaku 11:06 AM 05:46 PM 07:31 PM 07:31 PM
Shikama Town Office 11:08 AM 05:48 PM 07:33 PM 07:33 PM
Aeon Super Center Kami 11:13 AM 05:53 PM 07:38 PM 07:38 PM
Bach Hall 11:15 AM 05:55 PM 07:40 PM 07:40 PM
Nakaniida 11:17 AM 05:57 PM 07:42 PM 07:42 PM
York Benimaru Nakaniida 11:20 AM 06:00 PM 07:45 PM 07:45 PM
Shomonome 11:24 AM 06:04 PM 07:49 PM 07:49 PM
Onodanakamachi 11:29 AM 06:09 PM 07:54 PM 07:54 PM
Onoda Office 11:31 AM 06:11 PM 07:56 PM 07:56 PM

From:Kami To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Onoda Office 07:00 AM 01:00 PM 04:20 PM 04:20 PM
Onodanakamachi 07:02 AM 01:02 PM 04:22 PM 04:22 PM
Shomonome 07:07 AM 01:07 PM 04:27 PM 04:27 PM
York Benimaru Nakaniida 07:11 AM 01:11 PM 04:31 PM 04:31 PM
Nakaniida 07:14 AM 01:14 PM 04:34 PM 04:34 PM
Bach Hall 07:16 AM 01:16 PM 04:36 PM 04:36 PM
Aeon Super Center Kami 07:18 AM 01:18 PM 04:38 PM 04:38 PM
Shikama Town Office 07:23 AM 01:23 PM 04:43 PM 04:43 PM
Atagojyuutaku 07:25 AM 01:25 PM 04:45 PM 04:45 PM
Ohjyojihara 07:29 AM 01:29 PM 04:49 PM 04:49 PM
Matsubara 07:33 AM 01:33 PM 04:53 PM 04:53 PM
Gotanda 07:39 AM 01:39 PM 04:59 PM 04:59 PM
Ohira Village Office 07:47 AM 01:47 PM 05:07 PM 05:07 PM
Toyota Motor East Japan 07:50 AM 01:50 PM 05:10 PM 05:10 PM
Ohira interchange Entrance 07:52 AM 01:52 PM 05:12 PM 05:12 PM
Ohira interchange
Miyagi Sendai interchange
Denryoku Buillding 08:27 AM 02:27 PM 05:47 PM 05:47 PM
Sendai Station 08:30 AM 02:30 PM 05:50 PM 05:50 PM