Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Iwaki To:Fukushima |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamiarakawa 05:55 AM 06:55 AM 09:25 AM 11:30 AM 02:55 PM 05:55 PM 07:15 PM
Taira Velodrome 05:58 AM 06:58 AM 09:28 AM 11:33 AM 02:58 PM 05:58 PM 07:18 PM
Iwaki Station 06:10 AM 07:10 AM 09:40 AM 11:45 AM 03:10 PM 06:10 PM 07:30 PM
Taira Nakamachi 06:12 AM 07:12 AM 09:42 AM 11:47 AM 03:12 PM 06:12 PM 07:32 PM
Kanohda Danchi 06:17 AM 07:18 AM 09:47 AM 11:52 AM 03:17 PM 06:17 PM 07:37 PM
Iwaki Yoshima 06:24 AM 07:25 AM 09:54 AM 11:59 AM 03:24 PM 06:24 PM 07:44 PM
Iwaki Chuo interchange 06:25 AM 07:30 AM 09:55 AM 12:00 PM 03:25 PM 06:25 PM 07:45 PM
Ono interchange 06:56 AM 08:01 AM 10:26 AM 12:31 PM 03:56 PM 06:56 PM 08:16 PM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop 07:36 AM 08:41 AM 11:06 AM 01:11 PM 04:36 PM 07:36 PM 08:56 PM
Fukushimanishi interchange 07:50 AM 08:55 AM 11:20 AM 01:25 PM 04:50 PM 07:50 PM 09:10 PM
Fukushima Unyushikyoku 07:55 AM 09:00 AM 11:25 AM 01:30 PM 04:55 PM 07:55 PM 09:15 PM
Fukushima Nakamachi 08:03 AM 09:08 AM 11:33 AM 01:38 PM 05:03 PM 08:03 PM 09:23 PM
Fukushima Station East Exit 08:06 AM 09:11 AM 11:36 AM 01:41 PM 05:06 PM 08:06 PM 09:26 PM
Fukushima Uwamachi 08:10 AM 09:15 AM 11:40 AM 01:45 PM 05:10 PM 08:10 PM 09:30 PM
Fukushima Shiyakusyo 08:13 AM 09:18 AM 11:43 AM 01:48 PM 05:13 PM 08:13 PM 09:33 PM
Fukushima Racecourse 08:17 AM 09:22 AM 11:47 AM 01:52 PM 05:17 PM 08:17 PM 09:37 PM

From:Fukushima To:Iwaki |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukushima Racecourse 05:53 AM 07:18 AM 09:58 AM 12:30 PM 02:10 PM 03:48 PM 06:33 PM
Fukushima Shiyakusyo 05:55 AM 07:20 AM 10:00 AM 12:32 PM 02:12 PM 03:50 PM 06:35 PM
Fukushima Uwamachi 05:57 AM 07:22 AM 10:02 AM 12:34 PM 02:14 PM 03:52 PM 06:37 PM
Fukushima Station East Exit 06:05 AM 07:30 AM 10:10 AM 12:42 PM 02:22 PM 04:00 PM 06:45 PM
Fukushima Kencho 06:09 AM 07:34 AM 10:14 AM 12:46 PM 02:26 PM 04:04 PM 06:49 PM
Fukushima Unyushikyoku 06:17 AM 07:42 AM 10:22 AM 12:54 PM 02:34 PM 04:12 PM 06:57 PM
Fukushimanishi interchange 06:22 AM 07:47 AM 10:27 AM 12:59 PM 02:39 PM 04:17 PM 07:02 PM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop 06:36 AM 08:01 AM 10:41 AM 01:13 PM 02:53 PM 04:31 PM 07:16 PM
Ono interchange 07:14 AM 08:39 AM 11:19 AM 01:51 PM 03:31 PM 05:09 PM 07:59 PM
Iwaki Yoshima 07:48 AM 09:13 AM 11:53 AM 02:25 PM 04:05 PM 05:43 PM 08:33 PM
Iwaki Chuo interchange 07:49 AM 09:14 AM 11:54 AM 02:26 PM 04:06 PM 05:44 PM 08:34 PM
Kanohda Danchi 07:55 AM 09:20 AM 12:00 PM 02:32 PM 04:12 PM 05:50 PM 08:40 PM
Taira Nakamachi 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 12:05 PM 02:37 PM 04:17 PM 05:55 PM 08:45 PM
Iwaki Station 08:02 AM 09:27 AM 12:07 PM 02:39 PM 04:19 PM 05:57 PM 08:47 PM
Taira Velodrome 08:05 AM 09:30 AM 12:10 PM 02:42 PM 04:22 PM 06:00 PM 08:50 PM
Kamiarakawa 08:12 AM 09:37 AM 12:17 PM 02:49 PM 04:29 PM 06:07 PM 08:57 PM