Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Minamisouma To:Fukushima |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. Valid until October 31

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haramachi Station 07:00 AM 10:10 AM 02:00 PM 06:10 PM
Minamisouma Siyakusyo 07:05 AM 10:15 AM 02:05 PM 06:15 PM
Iitate Fureaikan 07:42 AM 10:52 AM 02:42 PM 06:52 PM
Usui 07:48 AM 10:58 AM 02:48 PM 06:58 PM
Kawamata Office 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 03:00 PM 07:10 PM
Watari Hospital 08:32 AM 11:42 AM 03:32 PM 07:42 PM
Toyodamachi 08:37 AM 11:47 AM 03:37 PM 07:47 PM
Fukushima Ohmachi 08:40 AM 11:50 AM 03:40 PM 07:50 PM
Fukushima Station East Exit 08:44 AM 11:54 AM 03:44 PM 07:54 PM

From:Fukushima To:Minamisouma |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. Valid until October 31

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukushima Station East Exit 06:35 AM 09:50 AM 03:00 PM 06:25 PM
Fukushima Ohmachi 06:37 AM 09:52 AM 03:02 PM 06:27 PM
Toyodamachi 06:40 AM 09:55 AM 03:05 PM 06:30 PM
Watari Hospital 06:45 AM 10:00 AM 03:10 PM 06:35 PM
Kawamata Office 07:17 AM 10:32 AM 03:42 PM 07:07 PM
Usui 07:29 AM 10:44 AM 03:54 PM 07:19 PM
Iitate Fureaikan 07:35 AM 10:50 AM 04:00 PM 07:25 PM
Minamisouma Siyakusyo 08:05 AM 11:20 AM 04:30 PM 07:55 PM
Haramachi Station 08:12 AM 11:27 AM 04:37 PM 08:02 PM

From:Minamisouma To:Fukushima |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Valid from November 1

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haramachi Station 07:00 AM 10:10 AM 02:00 PM 06:10 PM
Minamisouma Siyakusyo 07:05 AM 10:15 AM 02:05 PM 06:15 PM
Iitate Fureaikan 07:34 AM 10:44 AM 02:34 PM 06:44 PM
Usui 07:39 AM 10:49 AM 02:39 PM 06:49 PM
Kawamata Office 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 03:00 PM 07:10 PM
Watari Hospital 08:32 AM 11:42 AM 03:32 PM 07:42 PM
Toyodamachi 08:37 AM 11:47 AM 03:37 PM 07:47 PM
Fukushima Ohmachi 08:40 AM 11:50 AM 03:40 PM 07:50 PM
Fukushima Station East Exit 08:44 AM 11:54 AM 03:44 PM 07:54 PM

From:Fukushima To:Minamisouma |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Valid from November 1

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukushima Station East Exit 06:35 AM 09:50 AM 03:00 PM 06:25 PM
Fukushima Ohmachi 06:37 AM 09:52 AM 03:02 PM 06:27 PM
Toyodamachi 06:40 AM 09:55 AM 03:05 PM 06:30 PM
Watari Hospital 06:45 AM 10:00 AM 03:10 PM 06:35 PM
Kawamata Office 07:17 AM 10:32 AM 03:42 PM 07:07 PM
Usui 07:29 AM 10:44 AM 03:54 PM 07:19 PM
Iitate Fureaikan 07:35 AM 10:50 AM 04:00 PM 07:25 PM
Minamisouma Siyakusyo 08:05 AM 11:20 AM 04:30 PM 07:55 PM
Haramachi Station 08:12 AM 11:27 AM 04:37 PM 08:02 PM