Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjiko-Onsen/Tamatsukuri-Onsen,Matsue To:Hiroshima |Highway Bus
Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Matsue is a hidden Japanese treasure that features quiet and atmospheric streets from the Edo period, an abundance of bubbling hot springs, and more! Don't miss this opportunity for a low-cost adventure!

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 1,850 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 18 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsue shinjiko Hot springs Map     08:50 AM 10:50 AM 12:50 PM 02:50 PM 04:50 PM    
Matsue station Map06:20 AM06:55 AM07:30 AM08:00 AM08:25 AM09:00 AM10:00 AM11:00 AM12:00 PM01:00 PM02:00 PM03:00 PM04:00 PM05:00 PM05:40 PM06:20 PM07:30 PM08:40 PM
Tamatsukuri Map06:35 AM07:45 AM08:40 AM10:15 AM12:15 PM02:15 PM04:15 PM05:55 PM07:45 PM
Shinji Map06:45 AM07:55 AM08:50 AM10:25 AM12:25 PM02:25 PM04:25 PM06:05 PM07:55 PM
Kamo Map06:53 AM08:03 AM08:58 AM10:33 AM12:33 PM02:33 PM04:33 PM06:13 PM08:03 PM
Kitsugi Map06:58 AM08:08 AM09:03 AM10:38 AM12:38 PM02:38 PM04:38 PM06:18 PM08:08 PM
Michinoeki Tataraba ichibanchi Map08:24 AM12:54 PM04:54 PM
Miyoshi Map09:06 AM01:36 PM05:36 PM
Otsuka station Map09:06 AM10:20 AM11:11 AM12:46 PM02:50 PM04:46 PM06:50 PM08:26 PM10:16 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center/BC Map09:18 AM09:47 AM10:32 AM10:52 AM11:23 AM11:52 AM12:58 PM01:52 PM03:02 PM03:52 PM04:58 PM05:52 PM07:02 PM07:52 PM08:38 PM09:12 PM10:28 PM11:32 PM
Goudou Chosha Map09:24 AM09:53 AM10:38 AM10:58 AM11:29 AM11:58 AM01:04 PM01:58 PM03:08 PM03:58 PM05:04 PM05:58 PM07:08 PM07:58 PM08:44 PM09:18 PM10:34 PM11:38 PM
Hiroshima Shinkansen Entrance Sheraton Hotel North Map09:35 AM10:04 AM10:49 AM11:09 AM11:40 AM12:09 PM01:15 PM02:09 PM03:19 PM04:09 PM05:15 PM06:09 PM07:19 PM08:09 PM08:55 PM09:29 PM10:45 PM11:44 PM

From:Hiroshima To:Tamatsukuri-Onsen/Shinjiko-Onsen,Matsue |Highway Bus
Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Matsue is a hidden Japanese treasure that features quiet and atmospheric streets from the Edo period, an abundance of bubbling hot springs, and more! Don't miss this opportunity for a low-cost adventure!

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 1,850 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 18 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Shinkansen Entrance Sheraton Hotel North Map06:10 AM07:00 AM07:30 AM08:05 AM08:30 AM09:10 AM10:10 AM11:10 AM12:10 PM01:10 PM02:10 PM03:10 PM04:10 PM05:10 PM06:10 PM06:45 PM07:30 PM08:10 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center/BC Map06:25 AM07:20 AM07:50 AM08:25 AM08:50 AM09:30 AM10:30 AM11:30 AM12:30 PM01:30 PM02:30 PM03:30 PM04:30 PM05:30 PM06:30 PM07:05 PM07:50 PM08:30 PM
Otsuka station Map06:37 AM08:02 AM09:02 AM10:42 AM12:42 PM02:42 PM04:42 PM06:42 PM08:02 PM
Miyoshi Map09:16 AM01:56 PM05:56 PM
Michinoeki Tataraba ichibanchi Map09:58 AM02:38 PM06:38 PM
Kitsugi Map08:45 AM10:14 AM11:10 AM12:50 PM02:54 PM04:50 PM06:54 PM08:50 PM10:10 PM
Kamo Map08:50 AM10:19 AM11:15 AM12:55 PM02:59 PM04:55 PM06:59 PM08:55 PM10:15 PM
Shinji Map08:58 AM10:27 AM11:23 AM01:03 PM03:07 PM05:03 PM07:07 PM09:03 PM10:23 PM
Tamatsukuri Map09:08 AM10:37 AM11:33 AM01:13 PM03:17 PM05:13 PM07:17 PM09:13 PM10:33 PM
Matsue station Map09:23 AM10:12 AM10:52 AM11:17 AM11:48 AM12:22 PM01:28 PM02:22 PM03:32 PM04:22 PM05:28 PM06:22 PM07:32 PM08:22 PM09:28 PM09:57 PM10:48 PM11:22 PM
Matsue shinjiko Hot springs Map 10:20 AM 11:25 AM 12:30 PM 02:30 PM 04:30 PM 06:30 PM 08:30 PM 10:05 PM  
Links