Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Odate(Akita) |Highway Bus
Sendai Odate Liner

Bus Facility

> >
Description
This is an express bus that connects Odate and Kazuno with Sendai.

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 05/30
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mitsui Outlet Park Sendai Port Map01:55 PM03:55 PM
Sendai Station East Entrance Bus Stop No. 73 Map02:40 PM04:40 PM
Hirosedori-ichibancyo Bus stop Map02:50 PM04:50 PM
Ashiro Bus Stop Map05:53 PM07:53 PM
Kazuno Antler Bus Stop Map06:32 PM08:32 PM
Kazunohanawa Station Bus Stop Map06:34 PM08:34 PM
Kemanai Expressway Bus Stop Map06:52 PM08:52 PM
Otaki-Onsen Map07:09 PM09:09 PM
Hinaimachi-iriguchi Bus Stop Map07:14 PM09:14 PM
Odate Expressway Bus Stop Map07:24 PM09:24 PM
Itoku Odate Shopping Center North Entrance Bus Stop Map07:28 PM09:28 PM
Odate Station Bus Stop Map07:32 PM09:32 PM

From:Odate(Akita) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai Odate Liner

Bus Facility

> >
Description
This is an express bus that connects Odate and Kazuno with Sendai.

Reservation opening dates.

05/01 ~ 05/30
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Itoku Odate Shopping Center North Entrance Bus Stop Map07:00 AM09:00 AM
Odate Station Bus Stop Map07:05 AM09:05 AM
Ekimae Bus Station Map07:06 AM09:06 AM
Odate Expressway Bus Stop Map07:12 AM09:12 AM
Hinaimachi-iriguchi Bus Stop Map07:22 AM09:22 AM
Otaki-Onsen Map07:28 AM09:28 AM
Kemanai Expressway Bus Stop Map07:46 AM09:46 AM
Kazunohanawa Station Bus Stop Map08:06 AM10:06 AM
Kazuno Antler Bus Stop Map08:08 AM10:08 AM
Ashiro Bus Stop Map08:47 AM10:47 AM
Hirosedori-ichibancyo Bus stop Map11:50 AM01:50 PM
Sendai Station East Entrance Bus Stop No. 73 Map12:00 PM02:00 PM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sendai Port Map12:37 PM02:37 PM
Links