Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 06/29

Fare

JPY 5,700 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Eigyosho Map08:30 PM09:50 PM
Omiya Sta. West Exit Map08:40 PM10:00 PM
Ikebukuro Sta. East Exit Map09:20 PM10:40 PM
Shinjuku Expway. Bus Terminal (F4) Map09:50 PM
Tachikawa Sta. North Exit Bus Stop No 13 Map10:45 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) Map11:45 PM
Kuwana Sta. Map04:05 AM04:40 AM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Map04:35 AM05:10 AM
Sanko Suzuka Map05:00 AM05:35 AM
Shiroko Sta. West Exit Map05:10 AM05:45 AM
Tsu Sta. Map05:35 AM06:10 AM
Mie Kaikan Mae Map05:45 AM06:20 AM
Matsuzaka Sta. Map06:15 AM06:50 AM
Iseshi Sta. Map06:55 AM07:30 AM
Futamigaura Omotesando Map07:10 AM07:45 AM
Toba Bus Center Map07:25 AM08:00 AM

From:Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Reservation opening dates.

04/30 ~ 06/29

Fare

JPY 5,700 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toba Bus Center Map08:20 PM09:30 PM
Futamigaura Omotesando Map08:35 PM09:45 PM
Iseshi Sta. Map08:50 PM10:00 PM
Matsuzaka Sta. Map09:30 PM10:40 PM
Mie Kaikan Mae Map10:00 PM11:10 PM
Tsu Sta. Map10:10 PM11:20 PM
Shiroko Sta. West Exit Map10:35 PM11:45 PM
Sanko Suzuka Map10:45 PM11:55 PM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Map11:15 PM12:25 AM
Kuwana Sta. Map11:45 PM12:55 AM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) Map05:50 AM
Tachikawa Sta. North Exit Bus Stop No 13 Map05:00 AM
Shinjuku Expway. Bus Terminal (F4) Map05:50 AM
Ikebukuro Sta. East Exit Map06:15 AM06:50 AM
Omiya Sta. West Exit Map06:55 AM07:30 AM
Omiya Eigyosho Map07:05 AM07:40 AM
Links