Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kinosaki-Onsen To:Kobe |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Reservation opening dates.

03/31 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 150 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kinosaki Onsen Station Map06:20 AM10:15 AM01:00 PM
Jizoyu Map06:20 AM10:15 AM01:00 PM
Otanibashi Map06:20 AM10:15 AM01:00 PM
Kinosaki Ohashi Map06:20 AM10:15 AM01:00 PM
Kuruhi Map06:25 AM10:20 AM01:05 PM
Kami Kuruhi Map06:25 AM10:20 AM01:05 PM
Hinoso Map06:25 AM10:20 AM01:05 PM
Uyama Map06:25 AM10:20 AM01:05 PM
Genbudo Map06:28 AM10:23 AM01:08 PM
Nasakobashi Map06:28 AM10:23 AM01:08 PM
Hitoichi Map06:28 AM10:23 AM01:08 PM
Miyajima Map06:32 AM10:27 AM01:12 PM
Miyajima Kami Map06:32 AM10:27 AM01:12 PM
Odai Map06:32 AM
Kotobuki Map06:32 AM
Homukyoku Anteisho Map06:32 AM
Otemachi Map06:37 AM
Toyooka Station Map06:37 AM
Toyooka Ekimae Map06:37 AM
Daikai Map06:37 AM
Shiyakusho Map06:40 AM
Daikai Higashi Map06:40 AM
Yoidamachi Map06:42 AM10:31 AM01:16 PM
Toyodamachi Map06:43 AM10:32 AM01:17 PM
Toyooka Shinmachi Map06:43 AM10:32 AM01:17 PM
Kyouguchi Map06:43 AM10:32 AM01:17 PM
Shiotsu Map06:45 AM10:34 AM01:19 PM
Kokonokaichi Map06:47 AM10:36 AM01:21 PM
Uemachi Map06:47 AM10:36 AM01:21 PM
Kaban Danchi Map06:47 AM10:36 AM01:21 PM
Sano Map06:47 AM10:36 AM01:21 PM
Naya Map06:47 AM10:36 AM01:21 PM
Kaminaya Map06:47 AM10:36 AM01:21 PM
Ageshi Map06:52 AM10:41 AM01:26 PM
Ikegami Map06:52 AM10:41 AM01:26 PM
Hori Map06:52 AM10:41 AM01:26 PM
Fuichiba Map06:54 AM10:43 AM01:28 PM
Doi Map06:54 AM10:43 AM01:28 PM
Matsuoka Map06:54 AM10:43 AM01:28 PM
Tsuruoka Map06:57 AM10:46 AM01:31 PM
Tsuruoka Shinmichi Map06:57 AM10:46 AM01:31 PM
Hiyoshi Map06:57 AM10:46 AM01:31 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae Map06:59 AM10:48 AM01:33 PM
Ebara Honmachi Map06:59 AM10:48 AM01:33 PM
Yoida Map06:59 AM10:48 AM01:33 PM
Iwanaka Map06:59 AM10:48 AM01:33 PM
Asakura Map07:02 AM10:51 AM01:36 PM
Akasaki Map07:02 AM10:51 AM01:36 PM
Shukunami Map07:05 AM10:54 AM01:39 PM
Keizairenmae Map07:05 AM10:54 AM01:39 PM
Machi Map07:05 AM10:54 AM01:39 PM
Yonomiya Map07:05 AM10:54 AM01:39 PM
Shimo Oda Map07:09 AM10:58 AM01:43 PM
Kami Oda Map07:09 AM10:58 AM01:43 PM
Yoka Station Map07:12 AM11:01 AM01:46 PM
Omori Map07:12 AM11:01 AM01:46 PM
Suwamachi Map07:12 AM11:01 AM01:46 PM
Suwabashi Map07:12 AM11:01 AM01:46 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map07:15 AM11:04 AM01:49 PM
Oyabashi Map07:18 AM11:07 AM01:52 PM
Ueno Map07:19 AM11:08 AM01:53 PM
Sports Center Map07:21 AM11:10 AM01:55 PM
Itoiguchi Map07:24 AM11:13 AM01:58 PM
Wadayama Station Map07:28 AM11:17 AM02:02 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map07:33 AM11:22 AM02:07 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map07:38 AM11:27 AM02:12 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map08:00 AM11:49 AM02:34 PM
Aogaki Rest Area Map08:11 AM12:01 PM
Hikami Map08:20 AM12:10 PM02:54 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map08:26 AM12:16 PM03:00 PM
Minotani Map09:16 AM01:06 PM03:50 PM
Hankyu Sannomiya Station Map09:28 AM01:18 PM04:02 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map09:35 AM01:25 PM 

From:Kobe To:Kinosaki-Onsen |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Reservation opening dates.

03/30 ~ 04/30

Fare

JPY 150 ~

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Sannomiya Map12:30 PM05:30 PM06:45 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map12:40 PM05:40 PM
Minotani Map12:56 PM05:56 PM06:58 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map01:46 PM06:46 PM07:48 PM
Hikami Map01:52 PM06:52 PM07:54 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map01:58 PM06:58 PM08:00 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map02:29 PM07:29 PM08:31 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map02:34 PM07:34 PM08:36 PM
Wadayama Station Map02:39 PM07:39 PM08:41 PM
Itoiguchi Map02:43 PM07:43 PM08:45 PM
Sports Center Map02:46 PM07:46 PM08:48 PM
Ueno Map02:48 PM07:48 PM08:50 PM
Oyabashi Map02:49 PM07:49 PM08:51 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map02:52 PM07:52 PM08:54 PM
Suwabashi Map02:52 PM07:52 PM08:54 PM
Suwamachi Map02:52 PM07:52 PM08:54 PM
Omori Map02:52 PM07:52 PM08:54 PM
Yoka Station Map02:55 PM07:55 PM08:57 PM
Kami Oda Map02:55 PM07:55 PM08:57 PM
Shimo Oda Map02:58 PM07:58 PM09:00 PM
Yonomiya Map02:58 PM07:58 PM09:00 PM
Machi Map02:58 PM07:58 PM09:00 PM
Keizairenmae Map02:58 PM07:58 PM09:00 PM
Shukunami Map03:02 PM08:02 PM09:04 PM
Akasaki Map03:02 PM08:02 PM09:04 PM
Asakura Map03:05 PM08:05 PM09:07 PM
Iwanaka Map03:05 PM08:05 PM09:07 PM
Yoida Map03:05 PM08:05 PM09:07 PM
Ebara Honmachi Map03:05 PM08:05 PM09:07 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae Map03:08 PM08:08 PM09:10 PM
Hiyoshi Map03:08 PM08:08 PM09:10 PM
Tsuruoka Shinmichi Map03:08 PM08:08 PM09:10 PM
Tsuruoka Map03:10 PM08:10 PM09:12 PM
Matsuoka Map03:10 PM08:10 PM09:12 PM
Doi Map03:10 PM08:10 PM09:12 PM
Fuichiba Map03:13 PM08:13 PM09:15 PM
Hori Map03:13 PM08:13 PM09:15 PM
Ikegami Map03:13 PM08:13 PM09:15 PM
Ageshi Map03:15 PM08:15 PM09:17 PM
Kaminaya Map03:15 PM08:15 PM09:17 PM
Naya Map03:15 PM08:15 PM09:17 PM
Sano Map03:15 PM08:15 PM09:17 PM
Kaban Danchi Map03:15 PM08:15 PM09:17 PM
Uemachi Map03:15 PM08:15 PM09:17 PM
Kokonokaichi Map03:20 PM08:20 PM09:22 PM
Shiotsu Map03:22 PM08:22 PM09:24 PM
Kyouguchi Map03:22 PM08:22 PM09:24 PM
Toyooka Shinmachi Map03:22 PM08:22 PM09:24 PM
Toyodamachi Map03:24 PM08:24 PM09:26 PM
Yoidamachi Map03:25 PM08:25 PM09:27 PM
Daikai Higashi Map08:25 PM09:27 PM
Shiyakusho Map08:27 PM09:29 PM
Daikai Map08:27 PM09:29 PM
Toyooka Ekimae Map08:29 PM09:31 PM
Toyooka Station Map08:29 PM09:31 PM
Otemachi Map08:29 PM09:31 PM
Homukyoku Anteisho Map08:35 PM09:37 PM
Kotobuki Map08:35 PM09:37 PM
Odai Map08:35 PM09:37 PM
Miyajima Kami Map03:29 PM08:35 PM09:37 PM
Miyajima Map03:29 PM08:39 PM09:41 PM
Hitoichi Map03:29 PM08:39 PM09:41 PM
Nasakobashi Map03:29 PM08:39 PM09:41 PM
Genbudo Map03:33 PM08:43 PM09:45 PM
Uyama Map03:33 PM08:43 PM09:45 PM
Hinoso Map03:33 PM08:43 PM09:45 PM
Kami Kuruhi Map03:33 PM08:43 PM09:45 PM
Kuruhi Map03:36 PM08:46 PM09:48 PM
Kinosaki Ohashi Map03:36 PM08:46 PM09:48 PM
Otanibashi Map03:36 PM08:46 PM09:48 PM
Jizoyu Map03:36 PM08:46 PM09:48 PM
Kinosaki Onsen Station Map03:41 PM08:51 PM09:53 PM
Links