Highway Bus Tickets to/from Iwate and Sendai, Miyagi Area| Japan Bus Online
Search result 6 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Akita(Akita) |Highway Bus
Sendai Odate Liner

Bus Facility

> >
Description
This is an express bus that connects Odate and Kazuno with Sendai.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/21 ~ 10/20
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mitsui Outlet Park Sendai Port Map12:55 PM04:55 PM
Sendai Station East Entrance Bus Stop No. 73 Map01:40 PM05:40 PM
Hirosedori-ichibancyo Bus stop Map01:48 PM05:48 PM
Ashiro Bus Stop Map04:53 PM08:53 PM
Kazuno Antler Bus Stop Map05:32 PM09:32 PM
Kazunohanawa Station Bus Stop Map05:34 PM09:34 PM
Kemanai Expressway Bus Stop Map05:52 PM09:52 PM
Otaki-Onsen Map06:09 PM10:09 PM
Hinaimachi-iriguchi Bus Stop Map06:14 PM10:14 PM
Odate Expressway Bus Stop Map06:24 PM10:24 PM
Itoku Odate Shopping Center North Entrance Bus Stop Map06:28 PM10:28 PM
Odate Station Bus Stop Map06:32 PM10:32 PM

From:Akita(Akita) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai Odate Liner

Bus Facility

> >
Description
This is an express bus that connects Odate and Kazuno with Sendai.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/22 ~ 10/20
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Itoku Odate Shopping Center North Entrance Bus Stop Map06:00 AM10:00 AM
Odate Station Bus Stop Map06:05 AM10:05 AM
Ekimae Bus Station Map06:06 AM10:06 AM
Odate Expressway Bus Stop Map06:12 AM10:12 AM
Hinaimachi-iriguchi Bus Stop Map06:22 AM10:22 AM
Otaki-Onsen Map06:28 AM10:28 AM
Kemanai Expressway Bus Stop Map06:46 AM10:46 AM
Kazunohanawa Station Bus Stop Map07:06 AM11:06 AM
Kazuno Antler Bus Stop Map07:08 AM11:08 AM
Ashiro Bus Stop Map07:47 AM11:47 AM
Hirosedori-ichibancyo Bus stop Map10:52 AM02:52 PM
Sendai Station East Entrance Bus Stop No. 73 Map11:00 AM03:00 PM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sendai Port Map11:37 AM03:37 PM

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Iwate(Iwate) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Kamaishi Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sendai with Kamaishi.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/21 ~ 10/21
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Sta. West Exit( Bus Stop №40) Map04:40 PM
Hirose-dori Ichibancho  Map04:43 PM
Michi-no-eki Towa Map06:59 PM
Tono Sta. Map07:34 PM
Aozasa Sta. Map07:44 PM
Kamaishi Highschool Map08:13 PM
Kamaishi Eigyosho Map08:15 PM
Kosano Sta. Map08:18 PM
Kaminakajima Map08:21 PM
Kamaishi Sta. Map08:24 PM

From:Iwate(Iwate) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Kamaishi Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sendai with Kamaishi.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/22 ~ 10/21
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamaishi Sta. Map07:00 AM
Kaminakajima Map07:03 AM
Kosano Sta. Map07:06 AM
Kamaishi Eigyosho Map07:09 AM
Kamaishi Highschool Map07:11 AM
Aozasa Sta. Map07:40 AM
Tono Sta. Map07:50 AM
Michi-no-eki Towa Map08:35 AM
Hirose-dori Ichibancho  Map10:41 AM
Sendai Sta. West Exit( Bus Stop №40) Map10:44 AM

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Iwate(Iwate) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Ofunato Line