Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto/Amanohashidate To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Kyoto/Amanohashidate-OsakaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/16

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tankai Mineyama Shako MapDep. 06:07Dep. 12:07Dep. 16:07
Mineyama Station MapDep. 06:09Dep. 12:09Dep. 16:09
Omiya Road Park MapDep. 06:21Dep. 12:21Dep. 16:21
Nodagawa Tankai MapDep. 06:31Dep. 12:31Dep. 16:31
Amanohashidate Station MapDep. 06:45Dep. 12:45Dep. 16:45
Kisenba Minato Kan MapDep. 06:50Dep. 12:50Dep. 16:50
Miyazu Station MapDep. 06:54Dep. 12:54Dep. 16:54
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapDep. 07:00Dep. 13:00Dep. 17:00
Nishinomiya-Kita Interchange Map  Arr. 18:38
Takarazuka Interchange MapArr. 08:47Arr. 14:47Arr. 18:49
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 08:59Arr. 14:59 
Senri New Town Map  Arr. 19:08
Shin Osaka Map  Arr. 19:19
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 09:21Arr. 15:21Arr. 19:28
Shin Osaka MapArr. 09:30Arr. 15:30 

From:Osaka To:Kyoto/Amanohashidate |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka-Kyoto/AmanohashidateHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/16

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 09:30Dep. 13:20Dep. 18:10
Shin Osaka MapDep. 09:40Dep. 13:29Dep. 18:19
Senri New Town MapDep. 09:55  
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) Map Dep. 13:53Dep. 18:43
Takarazuka Interchange MapDep. 10:14Dep. 14:05Dep. 18:55
Nishinomiya-Kita Interchange MapDep. 10:25  
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapArr. 12:03Arr. 15:52Arr. 20:42
Miyazu Station MapArr. 12:09Arr. 15:58Arr. 20:48
Kisenba Minato Kan MapArr. 12:13Arr. 16:02Arr. 20:52
Amanohashidate Station MapArr. 12:18Arr. 16:07Arr. 20:57
Nodagawa Tankai MapArr. 12:31Arr. 16:20Arr. 21:10
Omiya Road Park MapArr. 12:41Arr. 16:30Arr. 21:20
Mineyama Station MapArr. 12:54Arr. 16:43Arr. 21:33
Tankai Mineyama Shako MapArr. 12:56Arr. 16:45Arr. 21:35
Links