Search result 6 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka/Kyoto-Tokyo Flying Sneaker Liner

Tokyo(Tokyo)-Osaka(Osaka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Asakusa, Ueno and Yokohama with Kyoto and Osaka, and operates once a day. Bus facilities and features differ depending on the service. Also, buses may vary in facility options due to the vehicle maintenance and inspection.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 6,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Office MapDep. 09:00 PM
Tokyo DisneylandⓇ MapDep. 09:30 PM
In front of Asakusa sta. MapDep. 10:25 PM
In front of Ueno sta. MapDep. 10:40 PM
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapDep. 11:05 PM
Yokohama Sta. West Exit. Bus Stop No.22 (2nd BT) MapDep. 11:59 PM
Kyoto sta.(Hachijo exit) MapArr. 06:22 AM
Osaka sta. (Higashi-Umeda subway sta.) MapArr. 07:18 AM
Kintetsu Namba Sta. West Exit.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 07:38 AM
Abenobashi sta. MapArr. 07:59 AM

From:Chiba(Chiba) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Kobe& Osaka-Yokohama , Tokyo Sta. & "Tokyo Disney Resort®"

Chiba(Chiba)-Kobe(Hyogo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
The highway bus directly connects Yokohama and Tokyo with Osaka and Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 7,600 ~ JPY 8,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kaihinmakuhari Sta. MapDep. 09:10 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta. MapDep. 09:35 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapDep. 10:10 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapDep. 10:30 PM
Tokyo Sta. Yaesu Exit-mae MapDep. 11:00 PM
Yokohama Sta. East Exit MapDep. 11:50 PM
Nagaokakyo (Expwy.Bus) Map 05:53 AM
Meishin Takatsuki Map 06:13 AM
Meishin Ibaraki Map 06:19 AM
Senri-chuo MapArr. 06:31 AM
Senri Newtown Map 06:41 AM
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 06:51 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 07:00 AM
HERBIS OSAKA(Osaka Sta.-mae) MapArr. 07:10 AM
Kobe Sannomiya(M-INT KOBE) MapArr. 08:00 AM

From:Tokyo To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Tokyo Tokkyu New Star

Tokyo-OsakaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services run between Osaka and Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 6,700 ~ JPY 9,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kita Ward Oji Sta. S. Gate MapDep. 10:30 PM
Akihabara Sta. MapDep. 11:05 PM
Tokyo Station(In front of old Sumitomo Seimei Yaesu Building) MapDep. 11:30 PM
Kyoto Sta.(Hachijoguchi Entrance/Exit G2) MapArr. 06:00 AM
Osaka Station (under the JR elevated at Sakurabashi Exit) MapArr. 07:00 AM
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 07:25 AM
Tennoji Sta. Bikkuri Donkey mae MapArr. 07:55 AM
Uehommachi(In front of HiHi Town) MapArr. 08:10 AM
Higashi-Osaka-Fuse Sta. MapArr. 08:30 AM
Kawachi-eiwa Station Map 08:35 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dream Sleeper

Tokyo(Tokyo)-Osaka(Osaka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Completely private rooms with a door, a first in the bus industry! A night highway bus that connect Tokyo with Osaka for which we persuade the best sleep and quality relaxations. All 11 seats on the bus will be in individual compartments, with doors and partitions.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/03 ~ 12/29

Fare

JPY 18,000 ~ JPY 18,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikebukuro Station West Exit MapDep. 10:50 PM
Shinjuku Station West entrance No.14 MapDep. 11:20 PM
Nankai Namba Express Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:35 AM
Osaka sta. (Sakurabashi gate ALBi mae) MapArr. 07:00 AM
Kadoma Shako MapArr. 07:40 AM

From:Chiba(Chiba) To:Wakayama(Wakayama) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo Disney Resort/ Ueno/ Yokohama- Sakai/Wakayama Line

Chiba(Chiba)-Wakayama(Wakayama)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
The highway bus service that connects Chiba, Tokyo Disney Resort, and Ueno with Sakai and Wakayama.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/17 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 7,400 ~ JPY 9,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kaihimmakuhari Sta. MapDep. 08:00 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta. MapDep. 08:30 PM
Tokyo Disney Land MapDep. 09:00 PM
Tokyo Disney Sea MapDep. 09:20 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta. MapDep. 10:00 PM
Yokohama Sta.(Yokohama City Air Terminal) MapDep. 10:55 PM
Sakaihigashi Sta. MapArr. 06:00 AM
Sakai Sta. MapArr. 06:10 AM
Izumigaoka Sta. MapArr. 06:35 AM
JR Wakayama Sta. MapArr. 07:25 AM
Nankai Wakayamashi Sta. MapArr. 07:40 AM

From:Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Yokohama/Tokyo-Osaka/Kyoto Flying Liner

Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo)-Osaka(Osaka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Tokyo and Yokohama with Kyoto and Osaka, and operates once a day. Bus facilities and features differ depending on the service. Also, buses may vary in facility options due to the vehicle maintenance and inspection.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 6,700 ~ JPY 9,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Office MapDep. 09:30 PM
Tokyo DisneylandⓇ MapDep. 10:00 PM
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapDep. 10:40 PM
Yokohama Sta. West Exit. Bus Stop No.22 (2nd BT) MapDep. 11:35 PM
Kyoto sta.(Hachijo exit) MapArr. 05:55 AM
Osaka sta. (Higashi-Umeda subway sta.) MapArr. 06:51 AM
Kintetsu Namba Sta. West Exit.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 07:11 AM
Abenobashi sta. MapArr. 07:32 AM
Links