Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Hagi(Yamaguchi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Tokyo(Tokyo)-Hagi(Yamaguchi)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 8,000 ~ JPY 16,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Yaesu-minamiguchi Bus Stop No. 8 MapDep. 19:30
Hiroshima(Koikikoen mae Station) Arr. 05:48
Otake I.C entrance Arr. 06:15
Iwakuni Station Arr. 06:29
Kuga I.C Arr. 06:57
Kumage I.C Arr. 07:10
Tokuyama Station Arr. 07:31
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 Arr. 08:11
Yamaguchi Miyano Arr. 08:47
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi Arr. 09:00
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen Arr. 09:06
Otachuou Arr. 09:36
Hagi Bus center Arr. 10:11
Links