Highway Bus Tickets from Nagano to Narita Airport, Chiba Area| Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano(Nagano)-Narita Airport(Chiba)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Reservation opening dates.

12/13 ~ 01/12

Fare

JPY 3,300 ~ JPY 6,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta Map10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange Map10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange Map11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map05:06 AM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map05:11 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map05:51 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map06:31 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map06:36 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map07:36 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map07:41 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map07:46 AM

From:Hakuba,Nagano To:Narita Airport(NRT) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Hakuba,Nagano-Narita Airport(NRT)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Direct bus service from and to NARITA& HAKUBA, NAGANO. 2018-19 OPERATION PERIOD: 22 December 2018 until 2 March 2019 as to Narita-to-Hakuba (excluding 28 Dec - 3 Jan) 23 December 2018 until 3 March 2019 as to Hakuba-to-Narita (excluding 29 Dec - 4 Jan)
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Reservation opening dates.

12/23 ~ 03/04

Fare

JPY 9,500 ~ JPY 9,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal Map10:15 AM
Hakuba Sta. Map10:20 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map10:27 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.12 Map04:05 PM
Narita International Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.5 Map04:10 PM
Narita International Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 Map04:15 PM
Links