Highway Bus Tickets from Nagano to Narita Airport, Chiba Area| Japan Bus Online
Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano(Nagano)-Narita Airport(Chiba)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Reservation opening dates.

03/23 ~ 04/23

Fare

JPY 3,300 ~ JPY 6,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta Map 10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange Map 10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 05:06 AM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 05:11 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 05:51 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 06:31 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 06:36 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map 07:36 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map 07:41 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map 07:46 AM
Links