Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo To:Goryokaku/Hakodate/Yunokawa |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 10/06

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 07:14 AMDep. 09:19 AMDep. 11:59 AMDep. 03:04 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 11:39 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 07:24 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 05:54 PMDep. 11:49 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:00 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo MapDep. 04:00 PM
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 08:13 PMArr. 10:43 PMArr. 04:53 AM
Showa Yonchoume MapArr. 12:37 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 11:07 PMArr. 05:17 AM
Goryokaku Station MapArr. 12:42 PMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 11:12 PMArr. 05:22 AM
Hakodate Station Terminal Bus Stop No.14 MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 11:20 PMArr. 05:30 AM
Goryokaku Park MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:40 AM
Hakodate Arena-mae MapArr. 01:07 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 09:07 PMArr. 11:37 PMArr. 05:47 AM
Yunokawa Onsen MapArr. 01:12 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 11:42 PMArr. 05:52 AM
Kami Yunokawa Chou MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:55 PMArr. 06:05 AM

From:Yunokawa/Hakodate/Goryokaku To:Sapporo |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 10/06

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kami Yunokawa Chou MapDep. 06:32 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 11:07 PM
Yunokawa Onsen MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 11:20 PM
Hakodate Station Terminal Bus Stop No.14 MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 11:40 PM
Goryokaku Park MapDep. 07:18 AMDep. 10:13 AMDep. 12:38 PMDep. 03:43 PMDep. 05:48 PMDep. 11:53 PM
Goryokaku Station MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 12:05 AM
Showa Yonchoume MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:10 AM
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 01:19 PMDep. 04:24 PMDep. 06:29 PMDep. 12:34 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo MapArr. 03:05 PM
Hokkaido Bus Honsha-mae MapArr. 08:40 PMArr. 10:45 PMArr. 05:05 AM
Tsukisamu chuo-dori 11chome MapArr. 08:49 PMArr. 10:54 PMArr. 05:14 AM
Toyohira post office MapArr. 08:55 PMArr. 11:00 PMArr. 05:20 AM
Sapporo Station MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 09:09 PMArr. 11:14 PMArr. 05:34 AM
Odouri Bus Center MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 11:20 PMArr. 05:40 AM
Shiden Tram Susukino MapArr. 12:54 PMArr. 03:54 PMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 09:23 PMArr. 11:28 PMArr. 05:48 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 10/06

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 11:28 AMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 06:48 PM
Yakumo MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 09:58 PM
Mori-machi MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 10:33 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:01 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:41 PMArr. 11:06 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapArr. 12:56 PMArr. 02:11 PMArr. 03:56 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 09:51 PMArr. 11:16 PM
Kikyo MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 10:05 PMArr. 11:30 PM
Showa 4-chome MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 04:15 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:35 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:32 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 10:12 PMArr. 11:37 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 11:45 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:39 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 10:34 PMArr. 11:59 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapArr. 01:42 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:42 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 10:37 PMArr. 12:02 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 10:40 PMArr. 12:05 AM

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 10/06

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapDep. 07:02 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 10:02 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 05:52 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 05:55 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:28 AMDep. 08:58 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 01:18 PMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:18 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapDep. 07:36 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:36 AMDep. 01:26 PMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 06:26 PM
Showa 4-chome MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Kikyo MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 10:59 AMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 06:49 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapDep. 08:09 AMDep. 09:39 AMDep. 11:09 AMDep. 01:59 PMDep. 04:59 PMDep. 06:59 PM
Mori-machi MapDep. 08:42 AMDep. 10:12 AMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 07:32 PM
Yakumo MapDep. 09:17 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 12:27 PMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 06:17 PMArr. 09:17 PMArr. 11:17 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 11:50 PM
Links