Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hakone(Kanagawa) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/26 ~ 05/24

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakone Togendai MapDep. 09:15
Minami-onsenso MapDep. 09:17
Sengoku-kogen MapDep. 09:21
Senkyoro-mae MapDep. 09:23
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapDep. 09:25
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapDep. 09:45
Gotemba Station MapDep. 09:50
Tomei-Ashigara MapDep. 09:58
Tomei-Yamakita MapDep. 10:10
Tomei-Matsuda MapDep. 10:13
Tomei-Oi MapDep. 10:15
Tomei-Hadano MapDep. 10:21
Yokohama Station MapArr. 11:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 11:52
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 11:57
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 12:07

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Hakone(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/26 ~ 05/24

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 14:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 14:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 14:45
Yokohama Station MapDep. 15:15
Tomei-Hadano MapArr. 16:01
Tomei-Oi MapArr. 16:07
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr. 16:10
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr. 16:13
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 16:22
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 16:25
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapArr. 16:33
Gotemba Station MapArr. 16:37
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 16:57
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 16:59
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 17:01
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 17:05
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 17:07

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

04/24 ~ 05/25

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapDep. 07:00Dep. 11:00Dep. 12:50   
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 MapDep. 07:18Dep. 11:18Dep. 13:08   
Ouji Station MapArr. 12:19Arr. 16:23Arr. 18:13   
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:31Arr. 16:35Arr. 18:25   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:51Arr. 16:53Arr. 18:43   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 13:24     
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 13:29     
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 13:39     
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map   Dep. 23:00Dep. 23:30Dep. 23:45
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map   Dep. 23:13Dep. 23:43Dep. 23:58
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map   Arr. 04:23  
Ouji Station Map    Arr. 05:08 
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map    Arr. 05:18 
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map   Arr. 05:18Arr. 05:38 
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit Map     Arr. 06:20
Yokohama Station East Exit Map    Arr. 06:30 
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West      Arr. 07:00
Narita International Airport Terminal 3      Arr. 08:00
Narita International Airport Terminal 2      Arr. 08:05
Narita International Airport Terminal 1      Arr. 08:10

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

04/24 ~ 05/26

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Bus stop No.10      Dep. 21:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Bus stop No.12      Dep. 21:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Bus stop No4      Dep. 21:35
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West      Dep. 22:40
Yokohama Station East Exit Busstop No.17 Map   Dep. 22:55  
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit Map     Dep. 23:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map   Dep. 23:50Dep. 23:20 
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map    Dep. 24:15 
Nagamachi Station East Exit Map   Arr. 05:35Arr. 05:17Arr. 05:36
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map   Arr. 05:50Arr. 05:32Arr. 05:51
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Map  Dep. 13:50   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Map  Dep. 14:00   
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Map  Dep. 14:05   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:00Dep. 13:00Dep. 14:50   
Nagamachi Station East Exit MapArr. 12:30Arr. 18:33Arr. 20:20   
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapArr. 12:45Arr. 18:48Arr. 20:35   
Links