Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

02/06 ~ 03/07

Fare

JPY 3,700 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:50 PM   
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 MapDep. 07:18 AMDep. 11:18 AMDep. 01:08 PM   
Ouji Station MapArr. 12:19 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 06:13 PM   
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:31 PMArr. 04:35 PMArr. 06:25 PM   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:51 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 06:43 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.15 MapArr. 01:24 PM Arr. 07:16 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.14 MapArr. 01:29 PM Arr. 07:21 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 MapArr. 01:39 PM Arr. 07:31 PM   
Furukawa_Station Map   Dep. 09:30 PM  
Michinoeki Sanbongi Map   Dep. 09:43 PM  
Taiwacho Bus Terminal Busstop No.2 Map   Dep. 10:04 PM  
Takanomoridanchi Iriguchi Map   Dep. 10:18 PM  
Izumichuo Station Busstop No.1 Map   Dep. 10:28 PM  
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map   Dep. 11:00 PMDep. 11:30 PMDep. 11:45 PM
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map   Dep. 11:13 PMDep. 11:43 PMDep. 11:58 PM
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map   Arr. 04:23 AM  
Ouji Station Map    Arr. 05:08 AM 
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map    Arr. 05:18 AM 
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map   Arr. 05:18 AMArr. 05:38 AM 
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit Map     Arr. 06:20 AM
Yokohama Station East Exit Map    Arr. 06:30 AM 
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West      Arr. 07:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map     Arr. 08:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map     Arr. 08:05 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map     Arr. 08:10 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

02/06 ~ 03/07

Fare

JPY 3,700 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Bus stop No.6 Map      Dep. 09:25 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Bus stop No.12 Map      Dep. 09:30 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Bus stop No.5 Map      Dep. 09:35 PM
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West No. 26       Dep. 10:40 PM
Yokohama Station East Exit Busstop No.17 Map    Dep. 10:55 PM  
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit Map      Dep. 11:40 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map    Dep. 11:50 PMDep. 11:20 PM 
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map     Dep. 12:15 AM 
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map    Arr. 05:35 AMArr. 05:17 AMArr. 05:36 AM
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map    Arr. 05:50 AMArr. 05:32 AMArr. 05:51 AM
Izumichuo Station Busstop No.1 Map     Arr. 05:57 AM 
Takanomoridanchi Iriguchi Map     Arr. 06:12 AM 
Taiwacho Bus Terminal Busstop No.2 Map     Arr. 06:27 AM 
Michinoeki Sanbongi Map     Arr. 06:40 AM 
Furukawa_Station Map     Arr. 06:57 AM 
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 MapDep. 07:30 AM Dep. 01:50 PM    
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.15 MapDep. 07:40 AM Dep. 02:00 PM    
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.14 MapDep. 07:45 AM Dep. 02:05 PM    
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:30 PM   
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 MapArr. 02:00 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 08:20 PMArr. 10:00 PM   
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapArr. 02:15 PMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 10:15 PM   

From:Mt.Fuji(Yamanashi) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport <=> Mt. Fuji Sta. Line

 Haneda Airport  <=> Mt. Fuji Sta.  Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Haneda Airport and Shinagawa Station with Mt. Fuji Station and Kawaguchiko Station.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/11 ~ 03/05

Fare

JPY 1,830 ~ JPY 2,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapDep. 09:50 AM
Kawaguchiko Station platform No.2 MapDep. 10:00 AM
Fuji-Q Highland MapDep. 10:10 AM
Chuodo Shimoyoshida MapDep. 10:16 AM
Chuodo Nishikatsura MapDep. 10:20 AM
Chuodo Tsuru MapDep. 10:26 AM
Chuodo Ogatayama MapDep. 10:29 AM
Shinagawa Railway Station Konan Exit MapArr. 12:02 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 platform No.14 MapArr. 12:34 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 platform No.13 MapArr. 12:39 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 platform No.7 MapArr. 12:46 PM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Mt.Fuji(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport <=> Mt. Fuji Sta. Line

 Haneda Airport  <=> Mt. Fuji Sta.  Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Haneda Airport and Shinagawa Station with Mt. Fuji Station and Kawaguchiko Station.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/11 ~ 03/05

Fare

JPY 1,830 ~ JPY 2,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 platform No.7 MapDep. 02:40 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 platform No.14 MapDep. 02:50 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 platform No.13 MapDep. 02:55 PM
Shinagawa Railway Station Konan Exit MapDep. 03:25 PM
Chuodo Ogatayama MapArr. 04:54 PM
Chuodo Tsuru MapArr. 04:58 PM
Chuodo Nishikatsura MapArr. 05:05 PM
Chuodo Shimoyoshida MapArr. 05:10 PM
Fuji-Q Highland MapArr. 05:15 PM
Kawaguchiko Station platform No.2 MapArr. 05:25 PM
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapArr. 05:32 PM
Links
Ads