Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Akita(Akita) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Yokote/Ōmagari/Yuzawa Line

Sendai-Yokote/Ōmagari/Yuzawa Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is an intercity highway bus that connects Sendai with Yokote, Omagari and Yuzawa.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/28 ~ 07/21
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai station east exit bus stop No.73 MapDep. 09:40Dep. 15:30Dep. 17:20
Hirosedoriichibancho MapDep. 09:48Dep. 15:38Dep. 17:28
Sannai bus stop MapArr. 12:15Arr. 18:05Arr. 19:55
Yokote interchange MapArr. 12:26Arr. 18:16Arr. 20:06
Yokote bus terminal MapArr. 12:33Arr. 18:23Arr. 20:13
Jumonziannaijo MapArr. 12:50Arr. 18:40 
Yuzawa station MapArr. 13:04Arr. 18:54 
Yuzawa Eigyosho MapArr. 13:05Arr. 18:55 
Michinoeki Sennan Map  Arr. 20:28
Rokugo Map  Arr. 20:38
Ōmagari bus terminal Map  Arr. 20:55

From:Akita(Akita) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Yokote/Ōmagari/Yuzawa Line

Sendai-Yokote/Ōmagari/Yuzawa Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is an intercity highway bus that connects Sendai with Yokote, Omagari and Yuzawa.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/28 ~ 07/21
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ōmagari bus terminal Map Dep. 08:10 
Rokugo Map Dep. 08:27 
Michinoeki Sennan Map Dep. 08:37 
Yuzawa Eigyosho MapDep. 07:00 Dep. 15:50
Yuzawa station MapDep. 07:01 Dep. 15:51
Jumonziannaijo MapDep. 07:15 Dep. 16:05
Yokote bus terminal MapDep. 07:36Dep. 08:56Dep. 16:26
Yokote interchange MapDep. 07:43Dep. 09:03Dep. 16:33
Sannai bus stop MapDep. 07:52Dep. 09:12Dep. 16:42
Hirosedoriichibancho MapArr. 10:17Arr. 11:37Arr. 19:07
Sendai station east exit bus stop No.73 MapArr. 10:25Arr. 11:45Arr. 19:15
Links