Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Nanki Katsuura Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

11/01 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 12,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 08:25 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:35 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:55 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:30 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:05 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapDep. 11:05 PM
Tochihara MapArr. 04:55 AM
Odaicho MapArr. 05:10 AM
Takiharaguu MapArr. 05:15 AM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapArr. 05:31 AM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapArr. 05:47 AM
Miyama Bus Center MapArr. 06:07 AM
Owase-shi MapArr. 06:24 AM
Kumanoshi Station MapArr. 06:53 AM
Sanco Nanki MapArr. 07:00 AM
Shichirimihama MapArr. 07:15 AM
Sanko Shingu Station MapArr. 07:35 AM
Katsuura Onsen MapArr. 08:05 AM

From:Nanki Katsuura/Shingu/Kumano,Wakayama To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Nanki Katsuura Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

11/01 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 12,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Katsuura Onsen MapDep. 07:55 PM
Sanko Shingu Station MapDep. 08:25 PM
Shichirimihama MapDep. 08:45 PM
Sanco Nanki MapDep. 09:00 PM
Kumanoshi Station MapDep. 09:07 PM
Owase-shi MapDep. 09:36 PM
Miyama Bus Center MapDep. 09:53 PM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapDep. 10:14 PM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapDep. 10:30 PM
Takiharaguu MapDep. 10:46 PM
Odaicho MapDep. 10:51 PM
Tochihara MapDep. 11:11 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapArr. 04:58 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:55 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:20 AM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:55 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:10 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 07:20 AM
Links