Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/19

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapDep. 07:00Dep. 11:00Dep. 12:50Dep. 15:00   
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 MapDep. 07:18Dep. 11:18Dep. 13:08Dep. 15:18   
Ouji Station MapArr. 12:19Arr. 16:23Arr. 18:13Arr. 20:23   
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:31Arr. 16:35Arr. 18:25Arr. 20:35   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:51Arr. 16:53Arr. 18:43Arr. 20:53   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 13:24      
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 13:29      
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 13:39      
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map    Dep. 23:00Dep. 23:30Dep. 23:45
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map    Dep. 23:13Dep. 23:43Dep. 23:58
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map    Arr. 04:23  
Ouji Station Map     Arr. 05:08 
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map     Arr. 05:18 
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map    Arr. 05:18Arr. 05:38 
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit Map      Arr. 06:20
Yokohama Station East Exit Map     Arr. 06:30 
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West       Arr. 07:00
Narita International Airport Terminal 3       Arr. 08:00
Narita International Airport Terminal 2       Arr. 08:05
Narita International Airport Terminal 1       Arr. 08:10

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/19

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Bus stop No.10       Dep. 21:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Bus stop No.12       Dep. 21:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Bus stop No4       Dep. 21:35
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West       Dep. 22:40
Yokohama Station East Exit Busstop No.17 Map    Dep. 22:55  
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit Map      Dep. 23:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map    Dep. 23:50Dep. 23:20 
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map     Dep. 24:15 
Nagamachi Station East Exit Map    Arr. 05:35Arr. 05:17Arr. 05:36
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map    Arr. 05:50Arr. 05:32Arr. 05:51
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Map  Dep. 13:50    
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Map  Dep. 14:00    
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Map  Dep. 14:05    
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:00Dep. 13:00Dep. 14:50Dep. 16:30   
Nagamachi Station East Exit MapArr. 12:30Arr. 18:33Arr. 20:20Arr. 22:00   
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapArr. 12:45Arr. 18:48Arr. 20:35Arr. 22:15   

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta MapDep. 22:00
Nagano Bus Terminal MapDep. 22:03
Nagano Interchange MapDep. 22:18
Nagano Expy Azumino MapDep. 22:56
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapDep. 23:15
Matsumoto Interchange MapDep. 23:25
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapDep. 23:30
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapDep. 23:35
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapDep. 23:39
Chuo Expy Chino MapDep. 23:56
Keisei Ueno Sta MapArr. 05:20
Bus Terminal Tokyo Yaesu MapArr. 05:40
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapArr. 06:20
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapArr. 07:00
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapArr. 07:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 08:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 08:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 08:40

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 20:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 20:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 20:55
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapDep. 21:40
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapDep. 22:20
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapDep. 22:40
Keisei Ueno Sta MapDep. 23:40
Bus Terminal Tokyo Yaesu MapDep. 24:05
Chuo Expy Chino MapArr. 04:40
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapArr. 04:57
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapArr. 05:01
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapArr. 05:06
Matsumoto Interchange MapArr. 05:11
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:21
Nagano Expy Azumino MapArr. 05:37
Nagano Interchange MapArr. 06:15
Nagano Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:30
Nagano Sta MapArr. 06:33
Links