Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

08/19 ~ 09/20

Fare

JPY 3,700 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 03:00 PM   
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 MapDep. 07:18 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:18 AMDep. 01:08 PMDep. 03:18 PM   
Ouji Station MapArr. 12:19 PMArr. 02:51 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 08:23 PM   
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:31 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 04:35 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 08:35 PM   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:51 PMArr. 03:23 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 06:43 PMArr. 08:53 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.15 MapArr. 01:24 PM  Arr. 07:16 PM    
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.14 MapArr. 01:29 PM  Arr. 07:21 PM    
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 MapArr. 01:39 PM  Arr. 07:31 PM    
Furukawa_Station Map     Dep. 09:30 PM  
Michinoeki Sanbongi Map     Dep. 09:43 PM  
Taiwacho Bus Terminal Busstop No.2 Map     Dep. 10:04 PM  
Takanomoridanchi Iriguchi Map     Dep. 10:18 PM  
Izumichuo Station Busstop No.1 Map     Dep. 10:28 PM  
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map     Dep. 11:00 PMDep. 11:30 PMDep. 11:45 PM
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map     Dep. 11:13 PMDep. 11:43 PMDep. 11:58 PM
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map     Arr. 04:23 AM  
Ouji Station Map      Arr. 05:08 AM 
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map      Arr. 05:18 AM 
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map     Arr. 05:18 AMArr. 05:38 AM 
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit Map       Arr. 06:20 AM
Yokohama Station East Exit Map      Arr. 06:30 AM 
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West        Arr. 07:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map       Arr. 08:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map       Arr. 08:05 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map       Arr. 08:10 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

08/19 ~ 09/20

Fare

JPY 3,700 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Bus stop No.6 Map     Dep. 09:25 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Bus stop No.12 Map     Dep. 09:30 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Bus stop No.5 Map     Dep. 09:35 PM
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West No. 26      Dep. 10:40 PM
Yokohama Station East Exit Busstop No.17 Map   Dep. 10:55 PM  
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit Map     Dep. 11:40 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map   Dep. 11:50 PMDep. 11:20 PM 
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map    Dep. 12:15 AM 
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map   Arr. 05:35 AMArr. 05:17 AMArr. 05:36 AM
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map   Arr. 05:50 AMArr. 05:32 AMArr. 05:51 AM
Izumichuo Station Busstop No.1 Map    Arr. 05:57 AM 
Takanomoridanchi Iriguchi Map    Arr. 06:12 AM 
Taiwacho Bus Terminal Busstop No.2 Map    Arr. 06:27 AM 
Michinoeki Sanbongi Map    Arr. 06:40 AM 
Furukawa_Station Map    Arr. 06:57 AM 
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 MapDep. 07:30 AM Dep. 01:50 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.15 MapDep. 07:40 AM Dep. 02:00 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.14 MapDep. 07:45 AM Dep. 02:05 PM   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:50 PM   
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 MapArr. 02:00 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 08:20 PM   
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapArr. 02:15 PMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 08:35 PM   

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

08/19 ~ 09/19

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta MapDep. 10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange MapDep. 10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino MapDep. 10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapDep. 11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange MapDep. 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapDep. 11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapDep. 11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapDep. 11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino MapDep. 11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta MapArr. 05:35 AM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) MapArr. 05:40 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapArr. 06:20 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapArr. 07:00 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapArr. 07:10 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 08:10 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 08:15 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 08:20 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

08/19 ~ 09/19

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 08:45 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 08:50 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 08:55 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapDep. 09:50 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapDep. 10:20 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapDep. 10:40 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta MapDep. 11:20 PM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) MapDep. 11:25 PM
Chuo Expy Chino MapArr. 04:40 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapArr. 04:57 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapArr. 05:01 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapArr. 05:06 AM
Matsumoto Interchange MapArr. 05:11 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:21 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino MapArr. 05:37 AM
Nagano Interchange MapArr. 06:15 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:30 AM
Nagano Sta MapArr. 06:33 AM
Links