Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Narita Airport(NRT) To:Hakuba,Nagano |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Direct bus service from and to NARITA& HAKUBA, NAGANO. 2023-24 OPERATION PERIOD: 23 December 2023 until 9 March 2024 as to Narita-to-Hakuba 24 December 2023 until 10 March 2024 as to Hakuba-to-Narita
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Bookable Days of Operation

02/28 ~ 03/09

Fare

JPY 13,000 ~ JPY 13,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita International Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.10 (1st Floor) MapDep. 10:55 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.12 (1st Floor) MapDep. 11:00 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.5 (1st Floor) MapDep. 11:05 AM
Goryu ESCAL PLAZA MapArr. 04:48 PM
Hakuba-Goryu MapArr. 04:53 PM
Hakuba Station MapArr. 05:00 PM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:05 PM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort MapArr. 05:15 PM
Tsugaike-Kogen MapArr. 05:25 PM

From:Hakuba,Nagano To:Narita Airport(NRT) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Direct bus service from and to NARITA& HAKUBA, NAGANO. 2023-24 OPERATION PERIOD: 23 December 2023 until 9 March 2024 as to Narita-to-Hakuba 24 December 2023 until 10 March 2024 as to Hakuba-to-Narita
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Bookable Days of Operation

02/28 ~ 03/10

Fare

JPY 13,000 ~ JPY 13,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tsugaike-Kogen MapDep. 09:50 AM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort MapDep. 10:00 AM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:10 AM
Hakuba Station MapDep. 10:15 AM
Hakuba-Goryu MapDep. 10:22 AM
Goryu ESCAL PLAZA MapDep. 10:27 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.10 (1st Floor) MapArr. 04:05 PM
Narita International Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.12 (1st Floor) MapArr. 04:10 PM
Narita International Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.5 (1st Floor) MapArr. 04:15 PM

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta MapDep. 10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange MapDep. 10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino MapDep. 10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapDep. 11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange MapDep. 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapDep. 11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapDep. 11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapDep. 11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino MapDep. 11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta MapArr. 05:20 AM
Bus Terminal Tokyo Yaesu MapArr. 05:40 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapArr. 06:20 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapArr. 07:00 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapArr. 07:10 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 08:30 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 08:35 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 08:40 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 08:45 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 08:50 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 08:55 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapDep. 09:40 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapDep. 10:20 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapDep. 10:40 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta MapDep. 11:40 PM
Bus Terminal Tokyo Yaesu MapDep. 12:05 AM
Chuo Expy Chino MapArr. 04:40 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapArr. 04:57 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapArr. 05:01 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapArr. 05:06 AM
Matsumoto Interchange MapArr. 05:11 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:21 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino MapArr. 05:37 AM
Nagano Interchange MapArr. 06:15 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:30 AM
Nagano Sta MapArr. 06:33 AM
Links