Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Narita Airport(NRT) To:Hakuba,Nagano |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Direct bus service from and to NARITA& HAKUBA, NAGANO. 2019-20 OPERATION PERIOD: 21 December 2019 until 14 March 2020 as to Narita-to-Hakuba (excluding 28 Dec - 3 Jan) 22 December 2019 until 15 March 2020 as to Hakuba-to-Narita (excluding 29 Dec - 4 Jan)
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Bookable Days of Operation

12/21 ~ 03/14

Fare

JPY 9,800 ~ JPY 9,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita International Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 Map 10:55 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.12 Map 11:00 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.5 Map 11:05 AM
Hakuba Chou Map 04:43 PM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal Map 04:50 PM

From:Hakuba,Nagano To:Narita Airport(NRT) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Direct bus service from and to NARITA& HAKUBA, NAGANO. 2019-20 OPERATION PERIOD: 21 December 2019 until 14 March 2020 as to Narita-to-Hakuba (excluding 28 Dec - 3 Jan) 22 December 2019 until 15 March 2020 as to Hakuba-to-Narita (excluding 29 Dec - 4 Jan)
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Bookable Days of Operation

12/22 ~ 03/15

Fare

JPY 9,800 ~ JPY 9,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 0 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta Map 09:50 PM 10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 09:53 PM 10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange Map 10:08 PM 10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 10:46 PM 10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 11:05 PM 11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 11:15 PM 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 11:20 PM 11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 11:25 PM 11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 11:29 PM 11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 11:46 PM 11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 05:05 AM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 05:10 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 05:50 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 07:00 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 07:10 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map  06:50 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map  06:55 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map  07:00 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map  09:15 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map  09:20 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map  09:25 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 10:20 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 10:40 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 10:15 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 11:00 PM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 11:05 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 04:30 AM 04:20 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 04:47 AM 04:37 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 04:51 AM 04:41 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 04:56 AM 04:46 AM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 05:01 AM 04:51 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 05:11 AM 05:01 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 05:27 AM 05:17 AM
Nagano Interchange Map 06:05 AM 05:55 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 06:20 AM 06:10 AM
Nagano Sta Map 06:23 AM 06:13 AM
Links