Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Chiba(Chiba) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Kobe& Osaka-Yokohama , Tokyo Sta. & "Tokyo Disney Resort®"

Kobe& Osaka-Yokohama , Tokyo Sta. & "Tokyo Disney Resort®"

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
The highway bus directly connects Yokohama and Tokyo with Osaka and Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 7,600 ~ JPY 8,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kaihinmakuhari Sta. MapDep. 09:10 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta. MapDep. 09:35 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapDep. 10:10 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapDep. 10:30 PM
Tokyo Sta. Yaesu Exit-mae MapDep. 11:00 PM
Yokohama Sta. East Exit MapDep. 11:50 PM
Nagaokakyo (Expwy.Bus) Map 05:53 AM
Meishin Takatsuki Map 06:13 AM
Meishin Ibaraki Map 06:19 AM
Senri-chuo MapArr. 06:31 AM
Senri Newtown Map 06:41 AM
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 06:51 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 07:00 AM
HERBIS OSAKA(Osaka Sta.-mae) MapArr. 07:10 AM
Kobe Sannomiya(M-INT KOBE) MapArr. 08:00 AM

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Chiba(Chiba) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Kobe& Osaka-Yokohama , Tokyo Sta. & "Tokyo Disney Resort®"

Kobe& Osaka-Yokohama , Tokyo Sta. & "Tokyo Disney Resort®"

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
The highway bus directly connects Yokohama and Tokyo with Osaka and Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 7,600 ~ JPY 8,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kobe Sannomiya(M-INT KOBE) MapDep. 09:15 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapDep. 10:20 PM
HERBIS OSAKA(Osaka Sta.-mae) MapDep. 10:30 PM
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 10:44 PM
Senri Newtown Map 10:55 PM
Senri-chuo MapDep. 11:05 PM
Meishin Ibaraki Map 11:17 PM
Meishin Takatsuki Map 11:23 PM
Nagaokakyo (Expwy.Bus) Map 11:43 PM
Yokohama Sta. East Exit MapArr. 05:45 AM
Tokyo Sta. Yaesu Exit-mae MapArr. 06:35 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapArr. 07:05 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapArr. 07:10 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta. MapArr. 07:40 AM
Kaihinmakuhari Sta. MapArr. 08:20 AM
Links