Search result 10 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Mt.Fuji(Yamanashi) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport <=> Mt. Fuji Sta. Line

 Haneda Airport  <=> Mt. Fuji Sta.  Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Haneda Airport and Shinagawa Station with Mt. Fuji Station and Kawaguchiko Station.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 05/19

Fare

JPY 1,830 ~ JPY 2,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapDep. 09:50
Kawaguchiko Station platform No.2 MapDep. 10:00
Fuji-Q Highland MapDep. 10:10
Chuodo Shimoyoshida MapDep. 10:16
Chuodo Nishikatsura MapDep. 10:20
Chuodo Tsuru MapDep. 10:26
Chuodo Ogatayama MapDep. 10:29
Shinagawa Railway Station Konan Exit MapArr. 12:02
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 platform No.14 MapArr. 12:34
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 platform No.13 MapArr. 12:39
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 platform No.7 MapArr. 12:46

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Mt.Fuji(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport <=> Mt. Fuji Sta. Line

 Haneda Airport  <=> Mt. Fuji Sta.  Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Haneda Airport and Shinagawa Station with Mt. Fuji Station and Kawaguchiko Station.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 05/19

Fare

JPY 1,830 ~ JPY 2,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 platform No.7 MapDep. 14:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 platform No.14 MapDep. 14:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 platform No.13 MapDep. 14:55
Shinagawa Railway Station Konan Exit MapDep. 15:25
Chuodo Ogatayama MapArr. 16:54
Chuodo Tsuru MapArr. 16:58
Chuodo Nishikatsura MapArr. 17:05
Chuodo Shimoyoshida MapArr. 17:10
Fuji-Q Highland MapArr. 17:15
Kawaguchiko Station platform No.2 MapArr. 17:25
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapArr. 17:32

From:Hakone(Kanagawa) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakone Togendai MapDep. 09:15
Minami-onsenso MapDep. 09:17
Sengoku-kogen MapDep. 09:21
Senkyoro-mae MapDep. 09:23
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapDep. 09:25
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapDep. 09:45
Gotemba Station MapDep. 09:50
Tomei-Ashigara MapDep. 09:58
Tomei-Yamakita MapDep. 10:10
Tomei-Matsuda MapDep. 10:13
Tomei-Oi MapDep. 10:15
Tomei-Hadano MapDep. 10:21
Yokohama Station MapArr. 11:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 11:52
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 11:57
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 12:07

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Hakone(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 14:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 14:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 14:45
Yokohama Station MapDep. 15:15
Tomei-Hadano MapArr. 16:01
Tomei-Oi MapArr. 16:07
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr. 16:10
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr. 16:13
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 16:22
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 16:25
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapArr. 16:33
Gotemba Station MapArr. 16:37
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 16:57
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 16:59
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 17:01
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 17:05
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 17:07

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Shima Onsen(Gunma) |Highway Bus
Haneda, Tokyo, Kawagoe <=> Ikaho Onsen, Shima Onsen

Haneda, Tokyo, Kawagoe <=> Ikaho Onsen, Shima Onsen

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Haneda Airport, Tokyo, Kawagoe with Ikaho and Shima Onsen.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinonomeshako MapDep. 08:05Dep. 09:55 
Haneda Airport Garden Bus Terminal Map  Dep. 10:20
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit MapDep. 08:50Dep. 10:40Dep. 11:00
Kawagoe Station West Exit Map Dep. 12:00 
Shibukawa Station MapArr. 11:15Arr. 13:40Arr. 13:30
Onogami Onsen MapArr. 11:41Arr. 14:06 
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapArr. 11:53Arr. 14:18 
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapArr. 12:03Arr. 14:28 
Ikaho Green Bokujo Map  Arr. 13:45
Ikaho Onsen Map  Arr. 13:50
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal Map  Arr. 13:51
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi Map  Arr. 13:55
Onsenguchi MapArr. 12:15Arr. 14:40Arr. 14:55
Yamaguchi MapArr. 12:16Arr. 14:41Arr. 14:56
Tsukimibashi MapArr. 12:17Arr. 14:42Arr. 14:57
Shima Onsen MapArr. 12:20Arr. 14:45Arr. 15:00

From:Shima Onsen(Gunma) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda, Tokyo, Kawagoe <=> Ikaho Onsen, Shima Onsen

Haneda, Tokyo, Kawagoe <=> Ikaho Onsen, Shima Onsen

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Haneda Airport, Tokyo, Kawagoe with Ikaho and Shima Onsen.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shima Onsen MapDep. 13:45Dep. 10:45Dep. 11:00
Tsukimibashi MapDep. 13:46Dep. 10:46Dep. 11:01
Yamaguchi MapDep. 13:47Dep. 10:47Dep. 11:02
Onsenguchi MapDep. 13:48Dep. 10:48Dep. 11:03
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi Map  Dep. 12:00
Ikaho Onsen Map  Dep. 12:05
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal Map  Dep. 12:06
Ikaho Green Bokujo Map  Dep. 12:10
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapDep. 14:00Dep. 11:00 
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapDep. 14:10Dep. 11:10 
Onogami Onsen MapDep. 14:22Dep. 11:22 
Shibukawa Station MapDep. 14:48Dep. 11:48Dep. 12:25
Kawagoe Station West Exit Map Arr. 13:40 
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit MapArr. 17:30Arr. 15:00Arr. 15:00
Haneda Airport Garden Bus Terminal Map  Arr. 15:35
Shinonomeshako MapArr. 17:55Arr. 15:25 

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

04/18 ~ 05/19

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapDep. 07:00Dep. 11:00Dep. 12:50   
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 MapDep. 07:18Dep. 11:18Dep. 13:08   
Ouji Station MapArr. 12:19Arr. 16:23Arr. 18:13   
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:31Arr. 16:35Arr. 18:25   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:51Arr. 16:53Arr. 18:43   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 13:24     
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 13:29     
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 13:39     
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map   Dep. 23:00Dep. 23:30Dep. 23:45
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map   Dep. 23:13Dep. 23:43Dep. 23:58
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map   Arr. 04:23  
Ouji Station Map    Arr. 05:08 
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map    Arr. 05:18 
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map   Arr. 05:18Arr. 05:38 
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit Map     Arr. 06:20
Yokohama Station East Exit Map    Arr. 06:30 
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West      Arr. 07:00
Narita International Airport Terminal 3      Arr. 08:00
Narita International Airport Terminal 2      Arr. 08:05
Narita International Airport Terminal 1      Arr. 08:10

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

04/18 ~ 05/20

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Bus stop No.10      Dep. 21:25
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Bus stop No.12      Dep. 21:30
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Bus stop No4      Dep. 21:35
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West      Dep. 22:40
Yokohama Station East Exit Busstop No.17 Map   Dep. 22:55  
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit Map     Dep. 23:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map   Dep. 23:50Dep. 23:20 
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map    Dep. 24:15 
Nagamachi Station East Exit Map   Arr. 05:35Arr. 05:17Arr. 05:36
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map   Arr. 05:50Arr. 05:32Arr. 05:51
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Map  Dep. 13:50   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Map  Dep. 14:00   
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Map  Dep. 14:05   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:00Dep. 13:00Dep. 14:50   
Nagamachi Station East Exit MapArr. 12:30Arr. 18:33Arr. 20:20   
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapArr. 12:45Arr. 18:48Arr. 20:35   

From:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama/Haneda Airport. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai, Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) and Haneda Airport daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 MapDep. 07:15
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 MapDep. 07:20
Mimatsu MapDep. 07:28
Kutsunoya MapDep. 07:31
Furusho MapDep. 07:34
Senagawa nishi MapDep. 07:38
Oshikiri MapDep. 07:48
Eiraku-cho(Expressway Bus) MapDep. 07:54
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) MapArr. 10:20
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu MapArr. 10:30
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM MapArr. 10:40
Haneda Airport Garden MapArr. 11:50

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama/Haneda Airport. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai, Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) and Haneda Airport daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Garden MapDep. 16:10
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM MapDep. 16:40
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu MapDep. 16:55
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) MapDep. 17:15
Eiraku-cho MapArr. 19:30
Oshikiri MapArr. 19:36
Senagawa nishi MapArr. 19:46
Furusho MapArr. 19:49
Kutsunoya MapArr. 19:52
Mimatsu MapArr. 19:55
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 MapArr. 20:02
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 MapArr. 20:05
Links