Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 3,700 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:50 PM   
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 MapDep. 07:18 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:18 AMDep. 01:08 PM   
Ouji Station MapArr. 12:19 PMArr. 02:51 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 06:13 PM   
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:31 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 04:35 PMArr. 06:25 PM   
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:51 PMArr. 03:23 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 06:43 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.15 MapArr. 01:24 PM  Arr. 07:16 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.14 MapArr. 01:29 PM  Arr. 07:21 PM   
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 MapArr. 01:39 PM  Arr. 07:31 PM   
Furukawa_Station Map    Dep. 09:30 PM  
Michinoeki Sanbongi Map    Dep. 09:43 PM  
Taiwacho Bus Terminal Busstop No.2 Map    Dep. 10:04 PM  
Takanomoridanchi Iriguchi Map    Dep. 10:18 PM  
Izumichuo Station Busstop No.1 Map    Dep. 10:28 PM  
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map    Dep. 11:00 PMDep. 11:30 PMDep. 11:45 PM
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map    Dep. 11:13 PMDep. 11:43 PMDep. 11:58 PM
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map    Arr. 04:23 AM  
Ouji Station Map     Arr. 05:08 AM 
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map     Arr. 05:18 AM 
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map    Arr. 05:18 AMArr. 05:38 AM 
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit Map      Arr. 06:20 AM
Yokohama Station East Exit Map     Arr. 06:30 AM 
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West       Arr. 07:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map      Arr. 08:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map      Arr. 08:05 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map      Arr. 08:10 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/ Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
Sendai/Furukawa-Tokyo/Shinjuku/Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line is the intercity bus service that connects Sendai and Furukawa with Tokyo, Shinjuku, Yokohama, Haneda Airport and Narita Airport.
Sightseeing spots
Sendai Castle Ruins, Sendai City Museum, Tanabata Star Festival, Pageant of Starlight, Jozenji Street Jazz Festival, Zuiho-den Mausoleum, Rinnoji Temple& Osaki Hachimangu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 3,700 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Bus stop No.6 Map      Dep. 09:25 PM 
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Bus stop No.12 Map      Dep. 09:30 PM 
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Bus stop No.5 Map      Dep. 09:35 PM 
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West No. 26       Dep. 10:40 PM 
Yokohama Station East Exit Busstop No.17 Map    Dep. 10:55 PM  Dep. 10:55 PM
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit Map      Dep. 11:40 PMDep. 11:50 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map    Dep. 11:50 PMDep. 11:20 PM  
Omiya Station West Exit Bus stop No.11 Map     Dep. 12:15 AM  
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map    Arr. 05:35 AMArr. 05:17 AMArr. 05:36 AMArr. 05:36 AM
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop Map    Arr. 05:50 AMArr. 05:32 AMArr. 05:51 AMArr. 05:51 AM
Izumichuo Station Busstop No.1 Map     Arr. 05:57 AM  
Takanomoridanchi Iriguchi Map     Arr. 06:12 AM  
Taiwacho Bus Terminal Busstop No.2 Map     Arr. 06:27 AM  
Michinoeki Sanbongi Map     Arr. 06:40 AM  
Furukawa_Station Map     Arr. 06:57 AM  
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 Map Dep. 07:30 AM Dep. 01:50 PM    
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.15 Map Dep. 07:40 AM Dep. 02:00 PM    
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.14 Map Dep. 07:45 AM Dep. 02:05 PM    
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit MapDep. 07:30 AM       
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map Dep. 08:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:50 PM    
Nagamachi Station East Exit Busstop No.1 Map Arr. 02:00 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 08:20 PM    
Sendai_Station_East exit bus stop MapArr. 01:05 PMArr. 02:15 PMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 08:35 PM    

From:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka To:Tokyo/Yokohama |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. MapDep. 06:45 AM 
Aioi MapDep. 06:48 AM 
Koyasu MapDep. 06:52 AM 
Sasagase MapDep. 06:57 AM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapDep. 07:15 AM 
Iwata IC parking lot MapDep. 07:35 AM 
Tomei Kakegawa MapDep. 07:46 AM 
Tomei Gotemba MapArr. 09:30 AM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapArr. 11:00 AM 
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapArr. 11:20 AM 
Hamamatsu Sta. Map Dep. 11:29 PM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map Dep. 11:34 PM
Yamaha Mae Map Dep. 11:36 PM
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map Dep. 11:50 PM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map Dep. 11:59 PM
Iwata IC parking lot Map Dep. 12:14 AM
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map Dep. 12:29 AM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map Arr. 05:15 AM
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map Arr. 06:30 AM
Tokyo Disneyland® Map Arr. 07:00 AM

From:Yokohama/Tokyo To:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/29 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disneyland® Map Dep. 10:40 PM
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map Dep. 11:10 PM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map Dep. 12:40 AM
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map Arr. 04:56 AM
Iwata IC parking lot Map Arr. 05:11 AM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map Arr. 05:25 AM
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map Arr. 05:34 AM
Yamaha Mae Map Arr. 05:48 AM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map Arr. 05:50 AM
Hamamatsu Sta. Map Arr. 05:55 AM
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapDep. 04:20 PM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapDep. 04:50 PM 
Tomei Gotemba MapDep. 06:22 PM 
Tomei Kakegawa MapArr. 08:12 PM 
Iwata IC parking lot MapArr. 08:26 PM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapArr. 08:39 PM 
Sasagase MapArr. 08:44 PM 
Koyasu MapArr. 08:49 PM 
Aioi MapArr. 08:53 PM 
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 08:57 PM