Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto/Amanohashidate To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

12/06 ~ 01/06

Fare

JPY 2,150 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mineyama Annaijo Map 06:00 AM 12:00 PM 04:00 PM
Kyotango City Hall Map 06:04 AM 12:04 PM 04:04 PM
Mineyama Station Map 06:09 AM 12:09 PM 04:09 PM
Omiya Road Park Map 06:21 AM 12:21 PM 04:21 PM
Nodagawa Tankai Map 06:31 AM 12:31 PM 04:31 PM
Amanohashidate Station Map 06:45 AM 12:45 PM 04:45 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan Map 06:50 AM 12:50 PM 04:50 PM
Miyazu Station Map 06:54 AM 12:54 PM 04:54 PM
Miyazu High School Map 06:58 AM 12:58 PM 04:58 PM
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange Map 07:00 AM 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
Nishinomiya-Kiya Interchange Map 06:35 PM
Takarazuka Interchange Map 08:47 AM 02:47 PM 06:46 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) Map 08:59 AM 02:59 PM
Senri New Town Map 07:05 PM
Shin Osaka Map 07:16 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 09:21 AM 03:21 PM 07:25 PM
Shin Osaka Map 09:30 AM 03:30 PM 

From:Osaka To:Kyoto/Amanohashidate |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

12/06 ~ 01/06

Fare

JPY 2,150 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 09:50 AM 01:20 PM 06:10 PM
Shin Osaka Map 09:59 AM 01:29 PM 06:19 PM
Senri New Town Map 10:10 AM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) Map 01:53 PM 06:43 PM
Takarazuka Interchange Map 10:29 AM 02:05 PM 06:55 PM
Nishinomiya-Kiya Interchange Map 10:40 AM
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange Map 12:15 PM 03:52 PM 08:42 PM
Miyazu High School Map 12:17 PM 03:54 PM 08:44 PM
Miyazu Station Map 12:21 PM 03:58 PM 08:48 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan Map 12:25 PM 04:02 PM 08:52 PM
Amanohashidate Station Map 12:30 PM 04:07 PM 08:57 PM
Nodagawa Tankai Map 12:43 PM 04:20 PM 09:10 PM
Omiya Road Park Map 12:53 PM 04:30 PM 09:20 PM
Mineyama Station Map 01:06 PM 04:43 PM 09:33 PM
Kyotango City Hall Map 01:10 PM 04:47 PM 09:37 PM
Mineyama Annaijo Map 01:15 PM 04:52 PM 09:42 PM
Links