Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Marugame(Kagawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
With rows of individual comfortable seats( 3 seats per row). Direct Bus services, Marugame/Zentsuji< = > Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan! ( Note: Some buses are equipped with 4 seats per row)
Available languages
Japanese

Reservation opening dates.

02/18 ~ 03/18

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 4,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Marugame Station Map05:47 AM06:17 AM06:47 AM08:17 AM09:47 AM01:17 PM03:47 PM05:47 PM
Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East Map05:52 AM06:22 AM06:52 AM08:22 AM09:52 AM01:22 PM03:52 PM05:52 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map06:00 AM06:30 AM07:00 AM08:30 AM10:00 AM01:30 PM04:00 PM06:00 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame Map06:04 AM06:34 AM07:04 AM08:34 AM10:04 AM01:34 PM04:04 PM06:04 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko Map08:05 AM08:40 AM09:10 AM10:40 AM12:10 PM03:40 PM06:10 PM08:10 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal Map08:30 AM09:05 AM09:35 AM11:05 AM12:35 PM04:10 PM06:40 PM08:40 PM
Universal Studios Japan Map09:10 AM09:40 AM10:10 AM
Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta/OCAT) Map09:30 AM10:00 AM10:30 AM11:50 AM01:20 PM04:55 PM07:25 PM09:25 PM
Osaka Umeda( Hankyu Sanbangai) Map09:45 AM10:15 AM10:45 AM12:05 PM01:35 PM05:10 PM07:40 PM09:40 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Marugame(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
With rows of individual comfortable seats( 3 seats per row). Direct Bus services, Marugame/Zentsuji< = > Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan! ( Note: Some buses are equipped with 4 seats per row)
Available languages
Japanese

Reservation opening dates.

02/18 ~ 03/18

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 4,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka Umeda( Hankyu Sanbangai) Map07:10 AM09:00 AM12:10 PM01:30 PM03:50 PM05:30 PM07:30 PM08:00 PM
Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta/OCAT) Map07:35 AM09:25 AM12:30 PM01:50 PM04:10 PM05:50 PM07:50 PM08:25 PM
Universal Studios Japan Map06:10 PM08:10 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal Map08:25 AM10:15 AM01:20 PM02:45 PM05:00 PM06:50 PM08:50 PM09:15 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko Map08:55 AM10:45 AM01:50 PM03:15 PM05:30 PM07:20 PM09:15 PM09:45 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame Map11:01 AM12:51 PM04:01 PM05:21 PM07:36 PM09:26 PM11:21 PM11:51 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map11:08 AM12:58 PM04:08 PM05:28 PM07:43 PM09:33 PM11:28 PM11:58 PM
Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East Map11:18 AM01:08 PM04:18 PM05:38 PM07:53 PM09:43 PM11:38 PM12:08 AM
JR Marugame Station Map11:23 AM01:13 PM04:23 PM05:43 PM07:58 PM09:48 PM11:43 PM12:13 AM
Links