Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Marugame(Kagawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
With rows of individual comfortable seats( 3 seats per row). Direct Bus services, Marugame/Zentsuji< = > Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan! ( Note: Some buses are equipped with 4 seats per row)
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 4,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Marugame Station MapDep. 05:47 AMDep. 06:47 AMDep. 07:47 AMDep. 08:47 AMDep. 09:47 AMDep. 01:17 PMDep. 03:47 PMDep. 06:17 PM
Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East MapDep. 05:52 AMDep. 06:52 AMDep. 07:52 AMDep. 08:52 AMDep. 09:52 AMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 06:22 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame MapDep. 06:04 AMDep. 07:04 AMDep. 08:04 AMDep. 09:04 AMDep. 10:04 AMDep. 01:34 PMDep. 04:04 PMDep. 06:34 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko MapArr. 08:05 AMArr. 09:10 AMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 08:40 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 08:30 AMArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:40 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:40 PMArr. 09:10 PM
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 09:10 AMArr. 10:10 AM
Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta/OCAT) MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 07:25 PMArr. 09:55 PM
Osaka Umeda( Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 09:45 AMArr. 10:45 AMArr. 11:35 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 10:10 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Marugame(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
With rows of individual comfortable seats( 3 seats per row). Direct Bus services, Marugame/Zentsuji< = > Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan! ( Note: Some buses are equipped with 4 seats per row)
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 4,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka Umeda( Hankyu Sanbangai) MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 08:00 PM
Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta/OCAT) MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:25 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 07:15 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Universal Studios Japan MapDep. 06:10 PMDep. 07:35 PMDep. 08:45 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:25 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 08:15 PMDep. 09:25 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 08:55 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:20 PMDep. 08:45 PMDep. 09:55 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame MapArr. 11:01 AMArr. 12:51 PMArr. 04:01 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 09:26 PMArr. 10:51 PMArr. 12:01 AM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:08 AMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 04:08 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 07:43 PMArr. 09:33 PMArr. 10:58 PMArr. 12:08 AM
Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East MapArr. 11:18 AMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr. 06:23 PMArr. 07:53 PMArr. 09:43 PMArr. 11:08 PMArr. 12:18 AM
JR Marugame Station MapArr. 11:23 AMArr. 01:13 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 07:58 PMArr. 09:48 PMArr. 11:13 PMArr. 12:23 AM
Links