Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Marugame(Kagawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
With rows of individual comfortable seats( 3 seats per row). Direct Bus services, Marugame/Zentsuji< = > Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan! ( Note: Some buses are equipped with 4 seats per row)
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

10/21 ~ 11/21

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Marugame Station Map 05:47 AM 06:17 AM 06:47 AM 08:17 AM 09:47 AM 01:17 PM 03:47 PM 05:47 PM
Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East Map 05:52 AM 06:22 AM 06:52 AM 08:22 AM 09:52 AM 01:22 PM 03:52 PM 05:52 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map 06:00 AM 06:30 AM 07:00 AM 08:30 AM 10:00 AM 01:30 PM 04:00 PM 06:00 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame Map 06:04 AM 06:34 AM 07:04 AM 08:34 AM 10:04 AM 01:34 PM 04:04 PM 06:04 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko Map 08:05 AM 08:40 AM 09:10 AM 10:40 AM 12:10 PM 03:40 PM 06:10 PM 08:10 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal Map 08:30 AM 09:05 AM 09:35 AM 11:05 AM 12:35 PM 04:10 PM 06:40 PM 08:40 PM
Universal Studios Japan Map 09:10 AM 09:40 AM 10:10 AM
Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta/OCAT) Map 09:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:50 AM 01:20 PM 04:55 PM 07:25 PM 09:25 PM
Osaka Umeda( Hankyu Sanbangai) Map 09:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 12:05 PM 01:35 PM 05:10 PM 07:40 PM 09:40 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Marugame(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Marugame/Zentsuji-Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
With rows of individual comfortable seats( 3 seats per row). Direct Bus services, Marugame/Zentsuji< = > Kobe/Osaka/Universal Studios Japan! ( Note: Some buses are equipped with 4 seats per row)
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

10/21 ~ 11/21

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka Umeda( Hankyu Sanbangai) Map 07:10 AM 09:00 AM 12:10 PM 01:30 PM 03:50 PM 05:30 PM 07:30 PM 08:00 PM
Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta/OCAT) Map 07:35 AM 09:25 AM 12:30 PM 01:50 PM 04:10 PM 05:50 PM 07:50 PM 08:20 PM
Universal Studios Japan Map 06:10 PM 08:10 PM 08:45 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal Map 08:25 AM 10:15 AM 01:20 PM 02:45 PM 05:00 PM 06:50 PM 08:50 PM 09:25 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko Map 08:55 AM 10:45 AM 01:50 PM 03:15 PM 05:30 PM 07:20 PM 09:15 PM 09:55 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame Map 11:01 AM 12:51 PM 04:01 PM 05:21 PM 07:36 PM 09:26 PM 11:26 PM 12:01 AM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map 11:08 AM 12:58 PM 04:08 PM 05:28 PM 07:43 PM 09:33 PM 11:33 PM 12:08 AM
Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East Map 11:18 AM 01:08 PM 04:18 PM 05:38 PM 07:53 PM 09:43 PM 11:43 PM 12:18 AM
JR Marugame Station Map 11:23 AM 01:13 PM 04:23 PM 05:43 PM 07:58 PM 09:48 PM 11:48 PM 12:23 AM
Links