Search result 14 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 3,560 ~ JPY 3,840

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map    Dep. 12:40 PM    Dep. 06:40 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:43 AMDep. 09:43 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 12:13 PMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 04:13 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 06:43 PM
Shimizu MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 09:05 PM
Mikage MapArr. 11:17 AMArr. 01:47 PMArr. 06:47 PMArr. 09:17 PM
Memuro MapArr. 11:29 AMArr. 01:59 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Kokudo nishi 22 jo MapArr. 11:37 AMArr. 02:07 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Tokachi bus honsha MapArr. 04:07 PMArr. 10:07 PM
Kokudo nishi 17 jo MapArr. 11:42 AMArr. 02:12 PMArr. 04:12 PMArr. 07:12 PMArr. 09:42 PMArr. 10:12 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 08:30 PM
Kino odori 16-chome MapArr. 12:35 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 08:35 PM
Kino nokyo mae MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 08:40 PM
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 07:25 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:55 PMArr. 10:25 PM

From:Obihiro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 3,560 ~ JPY 3,840

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 07:15 PM
Kino nokyo mae MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 07:25 PM
Kino odori 16-chome MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 07:35 PM
Kokudo nishi 17 jo MapDep. 08:43 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 12:43 PMDep. 02:43 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 06:28 PM
Tokachi bus honsha MapDep. 12:48 PMDep. 05:33 PM
Kokudo nishi 22 jo MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 11:18 AMDep. 02:48 PMDep. 06:33 PM
Memuro MapDep. 08:56 AMDep. 11:26 AMDep. 02:56 PMDep. 06:41 PM
Mikage MapDep. 09:08 AMDep. 11:38 AMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 06:53 PM
Shimizu MapDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 07:05 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 10:37 AMArr. 11:42 AMArr. 01:07 PMArr. 02:12 PMArr. 05:42 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 09:27 PMArr. 10:22 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 08:40 PMArr. 10:00 PMArr. 10:55 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map    Arr. 04:00 PM  Arr. 08:45 PM  

From:Sapporo To:Goryokaku/Hakodate/Yunokawa |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 07:14 AMDep. 09:19 AMDep. 11:59 AMDep. 03:04 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 11:39 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 07:24 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 05:54 PMDep. 11:49 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:00 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo MapDep. 04:00 PM
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 08:13 PMArr. 10:43 PMArr. 04:53 AM
Showa Yonchoume MapArr. 12:37 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 11:07 PMArr. 05:17 AM
Goryokaku Station MapArr. 12:42 PMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 11:12 PMArr. 05:22 AM
Hakodate Station Terminal Bus Stop No.14 MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 11:20 PMArr. 05:30 AM
Goryokaku Park MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:40 AM
Hakodate Arena-mae MapArr. 01:07 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 09:07 PMArr. 11:37 PMArr. 05:47 AM
Yunokawa Onsen MapArr. 01:12 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 11:42 PMArr. 05:52 AM
Kami Yunokawa Chou MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:55 PMArr. 06:05 AM

From:Yunokawa/Hakodate/Goryokaku To:Sapporo |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kami Yunokawa Chou MapDep. 06:32 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 05:02 PM Dep. 11:07 PM
Yunokawa Onsen MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:15 PM Dep. 11:20 PM
Hakodate Station Terminal Bus Stop No.14 MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 11:40 PM
Goryokaku Park MapDep. 07:18 AMDep. 10:13 AMDep. 12:38 PMDep. 03:43 PMDep. 05:48 PMDep. 11:53 PM
Goryokaku Station MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 12:05 AM
Showa Yonchoume MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:10 AM
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 01:19 PMDep. 04:24 PMDep. 06:29 PMDep. 12:34 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo MapArr. 03:05 PM
Hokkaido Bus Honsha-mae MapArr. 08:40 PMArr. 10:45 PMArr. 05:05 AM
Tsukisamu chuo-dori 11chome MapArr. 08:49 PMArr. 10:54 PMArr. 05:14 AM
Toyohira post office MapArr. 08:55 PMArr. 11:00 PMArr. 05:20 AM
Sapporo Station MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 09:09 PMArr. 11:14 PMArr. 11:45 PMArr. 05:34 AM
Odouri Bus Center MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 11:20 PM Arr. 05:40 AM
Shiden Tram Susukino MapArr. 12:54 PMArr. 03:54 PMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 09:23 PMArr. 11:28 PM Arr. 05:48 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 11:28 AMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 06:48 PM
Yakumo MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 09:58 PM
Mori-machi MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 10:33 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:01 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:41 PMArr. 11:06 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapArr. 12:56 PMArr. 02:11 PMArr. 03:56 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 09:51 PMArr. 11:16 PM
Kikyo MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 10:05 PMArr. 11:30 PM
Showa 4-chome MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 04:15 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:35 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:32 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 10:12 PMArr. 11:37 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 11:45 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:39 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 10:34 PMArr. 11:59 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapArr. 01:42 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:42 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 10:37 PMArr. 12:02 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 10:40 PMArr. 12:05 AM

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapDep. 07:02 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 10:02 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 05:52 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 05:55 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:28 AMDep. 08:58 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 01:18 PMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:18 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapDep. 07:36 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:36 AMDep. 01:26 PMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 06:26 PM
Showa 4-chome MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Kikyo MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 10:59 AMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 06:49 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapDep. 08:09 AMDep. 09:39 AMDep. 11:09 AMDep. 01:59 PMDep. 04:59 PMDep. 06:59 PM
Mori-machi MapDep. 08:42 AMDep. 10:12 AMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 07:32 PM
Yakumo MapDep. 09:17 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 12:27 PMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 06:17 PMArr. 09:17 PMArr. 11:17 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 11:50 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 11:15 PM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapArr. 03:30 AM
Higashimokoto MapArr. 04:45 AM
Koshimizu MapArr. 05:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapArr. 05:25 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapArr. 05:45 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku MapArr. 06:28 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapArr. 06:30 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel MapArr. 06:34 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel MapArr. 06:39 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapArr. 06:42 AM
Hotel Shiretoko MapArr. 06:45 AM

From:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Shiretoko MapDep. 09:00 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapDep. 09:04 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel MapDep. 09:08 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel MapDep. 09:15 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapDep. 09:20 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapDep. 10:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapDep. 10:25 AM
Koshimizu MapDep. 10:40 AM
Higashimokoto MapDep. 11:10 AM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapDep. 12:25 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 04:15 PM

From:Sapporo To:Kushiro |Highway Bus
Sapporo Kushiro New-Star Express

Sapporo Kushiro New-Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Kushiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Kushiro Marsh, Kushiro Shitsugen National Park, Kushiro City Zoo, Fisherman's wharf, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park& Hokkaido Jingu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 5,200 ~ JPY 5,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 07:39 AMDep. 12:49 PMDep. 06:04 PMDep. 11:14 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 07:49 AMDep. 12:59 PMDep. 06:14 PMDep. 11:24 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 06:25 PMDep. 11:35 PM
Shiranuka Station MapArr. 04:25 AM
Otanoshike Station MapArr. 12:35 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 11:00 PMArr. 04:50 AM
Tottri jinja / Tottri Shrine MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 11:15 PMArr. 05:05 AM
Kushiro Station MapArr. 01:05 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:20 AM
Fisherman's Wharf Moo MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 11:35 PMArr. 05:25 AM
Kushiro garage MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 11:40 PMArr. 05:30 AM

From:Kushiro To:Sapporo |Highway Bus
Sapporo Kushiro New-Star Express

Sapporo Kushiro New-Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Kushiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Kushiro Marsh, Kushiro Shitsugen National Park, Kushiro City Zoo, Fisherman's wharf, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park& Hokkaido Jingu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 5,200 ~ JPY 5,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kushiro garage MapDep. 06:28 AMDep. 08:18 AMDep. 11:48 AMDep. 05:33 PMDep. 11:33 PM
Kushiro Station MapDep. 06:40 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 05:45 PMDep. 11:45 PM
Fisherman's Wharf Moo MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 11:50 PM
Tottri jinja / Tottri Shrine MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:05 AM
Otanoshike Station MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 12:35 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 12:20 AM
Shiranuka Station MapDep. 12:45 AM
Hokkaido Bus Honsha-mae MapArr. 10:34 PMArr. 05:09 AM
Tsukisamu chuo-dori 11chome MapArr. 10:43 PMArr. 05:18 AM
Toyohira post office MapArr. 10:49 PMArr. 05:24 AM
Sapporo Station MapArr. 11:54 AMArr. 01:44 PMArr. 05:14 PMArr. 11:03 PMArr. 05:38 AM
Odouri Bus Center MapArr. 12:00 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 11:09 PMArr. 05:44 AM
Shiden Tram Susukino MapArr. 12:08 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 05:28 PMArr. 11:17 PMArr. 05:52 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 05:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 05:10 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 05:21 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 05:30 PM
Shirataki MapArr. 08:07 PM
Maruseppu MapArr. 08:26 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapArr. 08:47 PM
Engaru terminal MapArr. 08:53 PM

From:Engaru(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Engaru terminal MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 01:30 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapDep. 08:32 AMDep. 01:32 PM
Maruseppu MapDep. 08:53 AMDep. 01:53 PM
Shirataki MapDep. 09:13 AMDep. 02:13 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 11:48 AMArr. 04:48 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:57 AMArr. 04:57 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 12:17 PMArr. 05:17 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/25 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 970 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:20 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:31 AMDep. 10:51 AMDep. 02:26 PMDep. 06:51 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:40 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 11:08 AMDep. 02:43 PMDep. 07:08 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 08:56 AMDep. 11:16 AMDep. 02:51 PMDep. 07:16 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 09:10 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 09:18 AMDep. 11:38 AMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 07:38 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 09:22 AMDep. 11:42 AMDep. 03:17 PMDep. 07:42 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 09:29 AMDep. 11:49 AMDep. 03:24 PMDep. 07:49 PM
Osamunai Kosoku MapDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Wassamu MapArr. 10:50 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 09:10 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 09:20 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapArr. 11:10 AMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 09:30 PM
Furen MapArr. 11:30 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Nayoro ekimae MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 10:00 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapArr. 11:45 AMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 10:05 PM

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 970 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 05:10 PM
Nayoro ekimae MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 05:30 PM
Furen MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapDep. 08:42 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 03:12 PMDep. 06:12 PM
Wassamu MapDep. 08:53 AMDep. 11:23 AMDep. 03:23 PMDep. 06:23 PM
Osamunai Kosoku MapArr. 09:35 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 07:05 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 12:36 PMArr. 04:36 PMArr. 07:36 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 04:44 PMArr. 07:44 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapArr. 10:18 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 04:48 PMArr. 07:48 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapArr. 10:26 AMArr. 12:56 PMArr. 04:56 PMArr. 07:56 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapArr. 10:40 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 08:10 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapArr. 10:48 AMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 08:18 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 10:56 AMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 08:26 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:35 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 01:55 PMArr. 05:55 PMArr. 08:55 PM
Links