Search result 21 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 3,660 ~ JPY 4,990

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:50Dep. 10:00Dep. 13:10Dep. 16:20
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00Dep. 10:10Dep. 13:20Dep. 16:30
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:28Dep. 10:38Dep. 13:48Dep. 16:58
Yakumo MapArr. 11:38Arr. 13:48Arr. 16:58Arr. 20:08
Mori-machi MapArr. 12:13Arr. 14:23Arr. 17:33Arr. 20:43
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapArr. 12:46Arr. 14:56Arr. 18:06Arr. 21:16
Roadside Station Nanaironanae MapArr. 12:51Arr. 15:01Arr. 18:11Arr. 21:21
Kameda shisho-mae MapArr. 13:08Arr. 15:18Arr. 18:28Arr. 21:38
Goryokaku (Honcho) MapArr. 13:16Arr. 15:26Arr. 18:36Arr. 21:46
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapArr. 13:25Arr. 15:35Arr. 18:45Arr. 21:55
Yunokawa onsen kita MapArr. 13:39Arr. 15:49Arr. 18:59Arr. 22:09
Yunokawa onsen MapArr. 13:42Arr. 15:52Arr. 19:02Arr. 22:12
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapArr. 13:45Arr. 15:55Arr. 19:05Arr. 22:15

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 3,660 ~ JPY 4,990

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapDep. 07:00Dep. 08:30Dep. 12:50Dep. 16:40
Yunokawa onsen MapDep. 07:02Dep. 08:32Dep. 12:52Dep. 16:42
Yunokawa onsen kita MapDep. 07:05Dep. 08:35Dep. 12:55Dep. 16:45
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:28Dep. 08:58Dep. 13:18Dep. 17:08
Goryokaku (Honcho) MapDep. 07:40Dep. 09:10Dep. 13:30Dep. 17:20
Kameda shisho-mae MapDep. 07:51Dep. 09:21Dep. 13:41Dep. 17:31
Roadside Station Nanaironanae MapDep. 08:09Dep. 09:39Dep. 13:59Dep. 17:49
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapDep. 08:14Dep. 09:44Dep. 14:04Dep. 17:54
Mori-machi MapDep. 08:47Dep. 10:17Dep. 14:37Dep. 18:27
Yakumo MapDep. 09:22Dep. 10:52Dep. 15:12Dep. 19:02
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 12:32Arr. 14:02Arr. 18:22Arr. 22:12
Sapporo Station MapArr. 13:05Arr. 14:35Arr. 18:55Arr. 22:45

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/18 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 23:15
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapArr. 03:30
Higashimokoto MapArr. 04:45
Koshimizu MapArr. 05:10
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapArr. 05:25
Shari Bus terminal MapArr. 05:45
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku MapArr. 06:28
Utoro onsen terminal MapArr. 06:30
Kitakobushi Shirekoto Hotel & Resort MapArr. 06:34
KIKI Shiretoko Natural Resort MapArr. 06:39
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapArr. 06:42
Hotel Shiretoko MapArr. 06:45

From:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Shiretoko MapDep. 09:00
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapDep. 09:04
KIKI Shiretoko Natural Resort MapDep. 09:08
Kitakobushi Shirekoto Hotel & Resort MapDep. 09:15
Utoro onsen terminal MapDep. 09:20
Shari Bus terminal MapDep. 10:10
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapDep. 10:25
Koshimizu MapDep. 10:40
Higashimokoto MapDep. 11:10
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapDep. 12:25
Kita 2jo Nishi 3chome MapArr. 16:12

From:Wakkanai(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Wakkanai - Sapporo Line

Wakkanai - Sapporo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is an intercity bus that connects Sapporo with Wakkanai. Wakkanai is surrounded by the Sea of Japan to the west and the Sea of Okhotsk to the east. Wakkanai, the tip of Hokkaido is full of nostalgic tourist attractions where everyone wants to pay a visit once in a lifetime. It is a 50-minute drive from Wakkanai station to Cape Soya, the northernmost point of Hokkaido. You can see the exotic island of Sakhalin (Karafuto) as if you could almost reach out to it. The surrounding area is dotted with quiet fishing villages and hidden monuments, making you realize that you have come to the farthest end. One of the highlights is the drift ice, the messenger of winter that can be seen offshore. *Bus facility may differ depending on the bus service.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/18 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 6,030 ~ JPY 6,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Wakkanai Ferry Terminal Map  Dep. 11:30Dep. 13:00Dep. 16:40 
Wakkanai Station Square Terminal MapDep. 06:30Dep. 08:30Dep. 11:35Dep. 13:05Dep. 16:45Dep. 23:00
Daikoku 3-chome MapDep. 06:33Dep. 08:33Dep. 11:38Dep. 13:08Dep. 16:48 
Shiomi 5-chome MapDep. 06:36Dep. 08:36Dep. 11:41Dep. 13:11Dep. 16:51 
Wakkanai Office Map     Dep. 23:10
Naebo Station MapArr. 12:10Arr. 14:10Arr. 17:10Arr. 18:40Arr. 22:20Arr. 05:20
Odori Bus Center MapArr. 12:20Arr. 14:20Arr. 17:20Arr. 18:50Arr. 22:30Arr. 05:30
Sapporo Station MapArr. 12:30Arr. 14:30Arr. 17:30Arr. 19:00Arr. 22:40Arr. 05:40

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Wakkanai(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Wakkanai - Sapporo Line

Wakkanai - Sapporo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is an intercity bus that connects Sapporo with Wakkanai. Wakkanai is surrounded by the Sea of Japan to the west and the Sea of Okhotsk to the east. Wakkanai, the tip of Hokkaido is full of nostalgic tourist attractions where everyone wants to pay a visit once in a lifetime. It is a 50-minute drive from Wakkanai station to Cape Soya, the northernmost point of Hokkaido. You can see the exotic island of Sakhalin (Karafuto) as if you could almost reach out to it. The surrounding area is dotted with quiet fishing villages and hidden monuments, making you realize that you have come to the farthest end. One of the highlights is the drift ice, the messenger of winter that can be seen offshore. *Bus facility may differ depending on the bus service.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/18 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 6,030 ~ JPY 6,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Odori Bus Center MapDep. 07:40Dep. 10:30Dep. 13:00Dep. 15:00Dep. 17:00Dep. 23:00
Shiomigaoka Junior High School MapArr. 13:00Arr. 15:50Arr. 18:20Arr. 20:20Arr. 22:20Arr. 05:00
Asahi 2-chome MapArr. 13:00Arr. 15:50Arr. 18:20Arr. 20:20Arr. 22:20Arr. 05:00
Hagimi 5-chome MapArr. 13:00Arr. 15:50Arr. 18:20Arr. 20:20Arr. 22:20Arr. 05:00
Hagimi 4-chome MapArr. 13:00Arr. 15:50Arr. 18:20Arr. 20:20Arr. 22:20Arr. 05:00
Shiomi 5-chome MapArr. 13:08Arr. 15:58Arr. 18:28Arr. 20:28Arr. 22:28Arr. 05:08
Shiomi 3-chome MapArr. 13:08Arr. 15:58Arr. 18:28Arr. 20:28Arr. 22:28Arr. 05:08
Shiomi 1-chome MapArr. 13:08Arr. 15:58Arr. 18:28Arr. 20:28Arr. 22:28Arr. 05:08
Daikoku 4-chome MapArr. 13:08Arr. 15:58Arr. 18:28Arr. 20:28Arr. 22:28Arr. 05:08
Daikoku 3-chome MapArr. 13:12Arr. 16:02Arr. 18:32Arr. 20:32Arr. 22:32Arr. 05:12
Miami Wakkanai Station MapArr. 13:12Arr. 16:02Arr. 18:32Arr. 20:32Arr. 22:32Arr. 05:12
Minato 5-chome MapArr. 13:12Arr. 16:02Arr. 18:32Arr. 20:32Arr. 22:32Arr. 05:12
Fire Station MapArr. 13:12Arr. 16:02Arr. 18:32Arr. 20:32Arr. 22:32Arr. 05:12
Minato 2-chome MapArr. 13:12Arr. 16:02Arr. 18:32Arr. 20:32Arr. 22:32Arr. 05:12
Chuo 5-chome MapArr. 13:12Arr. 16:02Arr. 18:32Arr. 20:32Arr. 22:32Arr. 05:12
Chuo 4-chome MapArr. 13:12Arr. 16:02Arr. 18:32Arr. 20:32Arr. 22:32Arr. 05:12
Chuo 3-chome MapArr. 13:12Arr. 16:02Arr. 18:32Arr. 20:32Arr. 22:32Arr. 05:12
Wakkanai Station Square Terminal MapArr. 13:25Arr. 16:15Arr. 18:50Arr. 20:50Arr. 22:50Arr. 05:25
Wakkanai Ferry Terminal MapArr. 13:30Arr. 16:20   Arr. 05:30

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Abashiri(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kitami and Abashiri.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 5,490 ~ JPY 7,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:50Dep. 09:20Dep. 11:20Dep. 13:20Dep. 14:20Dep. 15:20Dep. 16:20Dep. 17:20Dep. 19:20
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00Dep. 09:30Dep. 11:30Dep. 13:30Dep. 14:30Dep. 15:30Dep. 16:30Dep. 17:30Dep. 19:30
Rubeshibe MapArr. 12:00Arr. 13:30Arr. 16:00Arr. 17:30Arr. 18:30Arr. 19:30Arr. 20:30Arr. 21:30Arr. 23:30
Nishi 7(nana) go sen MapArr. 12:20Arr. 13:50Arr. 16:20Arr. 17:50Arr. 18:50Arr. 19:50Arr. 20:50Arr. 21:50Arr. 23:50
Kitami Bus terminal MapArr. 12:30Arr. 14:00Arr. 16:30Arr. 18:00Arr. 19:00Arr. 20:00Arr. 21:00Arr. 22:00Arr. 24:00
Bihoro ekimae Bus terminal MapArr. 13:10Arr. 14:40Arr. 17:10 Arr. 19:40 Arr. 21:40Arr. 22:40 
Memambetsu nishidori MapArr. 13:30Arr. 15:00Arr. 17:30 Arr. 20:00 Arr. 22:00Arr. 23:00 
Abashiri Bus terminal MapArr. 13:50Arr. 15:20Arr. 17:50 Arr. 20:20 Arr. 22:20Arr. 23:20 

From:Abashiri(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kitami and Abashiri.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 5,490 ~ JPY 7,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Abashiri Bus terminal Map Dep. 06:00 Dep. 08:00Dep. 09:00 Dep. 13:00Dep. 16:30Dep. 18:00
Memambetsu nishidori Map Dep. 06:20 Dep. 08:20Dep. 09:20 Dep. 13:20Dep. 16:50Dep. 18:20
Bihoro ekimae Bus terminal Map Dep. 06:40 Dep. 08:40Dep. 09:40 Dep. 13:40Dep. 17:10Dep. 18:40
Kitami Bus terminal MapDep. 06:20Dep. 07:20Dep. 08:20Dep. 09:20Dep. 10:20Dep. 12:20Dep. 14:20Dep. 17:50Dep. 19:20
Nishi 7(nana) go sen MapDep. 06:30Dep. 07:30Dep. 08:30Dep. 09:30Dep. 10:30Dep. 12:30Dep. 14:30Dep. 18:00Dep. 19:30
Rubeshibe MapDep. 06:50Dep. 07:50Dep. 08:50Dep. 09:50Dep. 10:50Dep. 12:50Dep. 14:50Dep. 18:20Dep. 19:50
Sapporo Station MapArr. 10:55Arr. 11:55Arr. 12:55Arr. 13:55Arr. 14:55Arr. 16:55Arr. 19:25Arr. 22:25Arr. 23:55

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 4,600 ~ JPY 5,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:50Dep. 08:50Dep. 14:50Dep. 16:50
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 07:55Dep. 08:55Dep. 14:55Dep. 16:55
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:06Dep. 09:06Dep. 15:06Dep. 17:06
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:15Dep. 09:15Dep. 15:15Dep. 17:15
Takinishi MapArr. 11:08Arr. 12:08Arr. 18:08Arr. 20:08
Takinoue MapArr. 11:23Arr. 12:23Arr. 18:23Arr. 20:23
Asahimachi MapArr. 11:24Arr. 12:24Arr. 18:24Arr. 20:24
Nigorigawa MapArr. 11:28Arr. 12:28Arr. 18:28Arr. 20:28
Takishita MapArr. 11:31Arr. 12:31Arr. 18:31Arr. 20:31
Kamishokotsu MapArr. 11:44Arr. 12:44Arr. 18:44Arr. 20:44
Nakashokotsu MapArr. 11:52Arr. 12:52Arr. 18:52Arr. 20:52
Shokotsu MapArr. 12:02Arr. 13:02Arr. 19:02Arr. 21:02
Mombetsu terminal MapArr. 12:10Arr. 13:10Arr. 19:10Arr. 21:10

From:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 4,600 ~ JPY 5,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mombetsu terminal MapDep. 07:00Dep. 08:30Dep. 15:00Dep. 15:30
Shokotsu MapDep. 07:08Dep. 08:38Dep. 15:08Dep. 15:38
Nakashokotsu MapDep. 07:16Dep. 08:46Dep. 15:16Dep. 15:46
Kamishokotsu MapDep. 07:26Dep. 08:56Dep. 15:26Dep. 15:56
Takishita MapDep. 07:32Dep. 09:02Dep. 15:32Dep. 16:02
Nigorigawa MapDep. 07:42Dep. 09:12Dep. 15:42Dep. 16:12
Asahimachi MapDep. 07:46Dep. 09:16Dep. 15:46Dep. 16:16
Takinoue MapDep. 07:47Dep. 09:17Dep. 15:47Dep. 16:17
Takinishi MapDep. 07:57Dep. 09:27Dep. 15:57Dep. 16:27
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 10:51Arr. 12:21Arr. 18:51Arr. 19:21
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:00Arr. 12:30Arr. 19:00Arr. 19:30
Sapporo Station MapArr. 11:20Arr. 12:50Arr. 19:20Arr. 19:50

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Kushiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kushiro Line

Sapporo Kushiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kushiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 5,230 ~ JPY 6,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:40Dep. 11:10Dep. 15:40Dep. 17:50
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 07:50Dep. 11:20Dep. 15:50Dep. 18:00
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:18Dep. 11:48Dep. 16:18Dep. 18:28
Otanoshike ekimae MapArr. 12:30Arr. 16:20Arr. 20:30Arr. 22:40
Tottori bunki MapArr. 12:40Arr. 16:30Arr. 20:40Arr. 22:50
Kushiro ekimae terminal MapArr. 12:55Arr. 16:45Arr. 20:55Arr. 23:05
Kushiro bus honsha MapArr. 13:15Arr. 17:05Arr. 21:15Arr. 23:25

From:Kushiro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kushiro Line

Sapporo Kushiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kushiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 5,230 ~ JPY 6,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kushiro bus honsha MapDep. 06:45Dep. 08:45Dep. 12:15Dep. 17:45
Kushiro ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:05Dep. 09:05Dep. 12:35Dep. 18:05
Tottori bunki MapDep. 07:20Dep. 09:20Dep. 12:50Dep. 18:20
Otanoshike ekimae MapDep. 07:30Dep. 09:30Dep. 13:00Dep. 18:30
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 11:42Arr. 13:42Arr. 17:32Arr. 22:42
Sapporo Station MapArr. 12:15Arr. 14:15Arr. 18:05Arr. 23:15

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 3,330 ~ JPY 4,110

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:00Dep. 09:00Dep. 11:00Dep. 12:30Dep. 14:00Dep. 14:45Dep. 15:30Dep. 17:00Dep. 18:00Dep. 19:00
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:15Dep. 09:15Dep. 11:15Dep. 12:45Dep. 14:15Dep. 15:00Dep. 15:45Dep. 17:15Dep. 18:15Dep. 19:15
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:43Dep. 09:43  Dep. 14:43 Dep. 16:13Dep. 17:43 Dep. 19:43
Shimizu MapArr. 11:05     Arr. 18:35   
Mikage MapArr. 11:17     Arr. 18:47   
Memuro MapArr. 11:29     Arr. 18:59   
Kokudo nishi 22 jo MapArr. 11:37     Arr. 19:07   
Roadside Station Otofuke Map Arr. 12:30Arr. 14:27Arr. 15:57Arr. 17:30Arr. 18:12 Arr. 20:30Arr. 21:27Arr. 22:30
Kokudo nishi 17 jo MapArr. 11:42     Arr. 19:12   
Hakurindaiminamimachi 2-chome Map  Arr. 14:40Arr. 16:10 Arr. 18:25  Arr. 21:40 
Keibajo-mae Map  Arr. 14:43Arr. 16:13 Arr. 18:28  Arr. 21:43 
Otofuke odori 11-chome Map Arr. 12:35  Arr. 17:35  Arr. 20:35 Arr. 22:35
Kino odori 16-chome Map Arr. 12:40  Arr. 17:40  Arr. 20:40 Arr. 22:40
Kino nokyo mae Map Arr. 12:45  Arr. 17:45  Arr. 20:45 Arr. 22:45
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapArr. 11:55Arr. 12:55Arr. 14:50Arr. 16:20Arr. 17:55Arr. 18:35Arr. 19:25Arr. 20:55Arr. 21:50Arr. 22:55

From:Obihiro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 3,330 ~ JPY 4,110

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapDep. 07:30Dep. 08:00Dep. 08:30Dep. 10:00Dep. 11:00Dep. 12:30Dep. 14:30Dep. 15:30Dep. 18:15Dep. 19:15
Kino nokyo mae MapDep. 07:40 Dep. 08:40Dep. 10:10     Dep. 19:25
Kino odori 16-chome MapDep. 07:45 Dep. 08:45Dep. 10:15     Dep. 19:30
Otofuke odori 11-chome MapDep. 07:50 Dep. 08:50Dep. 10:20     Dep. 19:35
Keibajo-mae Map Dep. 08:07   Dep. 12:37Dep. 14:37 Dep. 18:22 
Hakurindaiminamimachi 2-chome Map Dep. 08:10   Dep. 12:40Dep. 14:40 Dep. 18:25 
Kokudo nishi 17 jo Map    Dep. 11:13  Dep. 15:43  
Roadside Station Otofuke MapDep. 07:55Dep. 08:25Dep. 08:55Dep. 10:25 Dep. 12:55Dep. 14:55 Dep. 18:40Dep. 19:40
Kokudo nishi 22 jo Map    Dep. 11:18  Dep. 15:48  
Memuro Map    Dep. 11:26  Dep. 15:56  
Mikage Map    Dep. 11:38  Dep. 16:08  
Shimizu Map    Dep. 11:50  Dep. 16:20  
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 10:42 Arr. 11:42Arr. 13:12Arr. 14:12  Arr. 18:42 Arr. 22:27
Sapporo Station MapArr. 11:15Arr. 11:30Arr. 12:15Arr. 13:45Arr. 14:45Arr. 16:00Arr. 18:00Arr. 19:15Arr. 21:45Arr. 23:00
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map Arr. 11:35   Arr. 16:05Arr. 18:05 Arr. 21:50 

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 1,070 ~ JPY 3,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:15Dep. 10:35Dep. 14:10Dep. 18:35
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:20Dep. 10:40Dep. 14:15Dep. 18:40
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:31Dep. 10:51Dep. 14:26Dep. 18:51
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:40Dep. 11:00Dep. 14:35Dep. 19:00
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 08:48Dep. 11:08Dep. 14:43Dep. 19:08
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 08:56Dep. 11:16Dep. 14:51Dep. 19:16
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 09:10Dep. 11:30Dep. 15:05Dep. 19:30
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 09:18Dep. 11:38Dep. 15:13Dep. 19:38
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 09:22Dep. 11:42Dep. 15:17Dep. 19:42
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 09:29Dep. 11:49Dep. 15:24Dep. 19:49
Kosoku Osamunai MapDep. 10:00Dep. 12:20Dep. 15:55Dep. 20:20
Wassamu MapArr. 10:50Arr. 13:10Arr. 16:45Arr. 21:10
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapArr. 11:00Arr. 13:20Arr. 16:55Arr. 21:20
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapArr. 11:10Arr. 13:30Arr. 17:05Arr. 21:30
Furen MapArr. 11:30Arr. 13:50Arr. 17:25Arr. 21:50
Nayoro ekimae MapArr. 11:40Arr. 14:00Arr. 17:35Arr. 22:00
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapArr. 11:45Arr. 14:05Arr. 17:40Arr. 22:05

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 1,070 ~ JPY 3,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapDep. 07:40Dep. 10:10Dep. 14:10Dep. 17:10
Nayoro ekimae MapDep. 08:00Dep. 10:30Dep. 14:30Dep. 17:30
Furen MapDep. 08:10Dep. 10:40Dep. 14:40Dep. 17:40
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapDep. 08:30Dep. 11:00Dep. 15:00Dep. 18:00
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapDep. 08:42Dep. 11:12Dep. 15:12Dep. 18:12
Wassamu MapDep. 08:53Dep. 11:23Dep. 15:23Dep. 18:23
Kosoku Osamunai MapArr. 09:35Arr. 12:05Arr. 16:05Arr. 19:05
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapArr. 10:06Arr. 12:36Arr. 16:36Arr. 19:36
Sunakawaishiyama MapArr. 10:14Arr. 12:44Arr. 16:44Arr. 19:44
Sunakawayoshino MapArr. 10:18Arr. 12:48Arr. 16:48Arr. 19:48
Kosoku Chashinai MapArr. 10:26Arr. 12:56Arr. 16:56Arr. 19:56
Kosoku Higashiyama MapArr. 10:40Arr. 13:10Arr. 17:10Arr. 20:10
Kosoku Kurisawa MapArr. 10:48Arr. 13:18Arr. 17:18Arr. 20:18
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 10:56Arr. 13:26Arr. 17:26Arr. 20:26
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:05Arr. 13:35Arr. 17:35Arr. 20:35
Sapporo Station MapArr. 11:25Arr. 13:55Arr. 17:55Arr. 20:55

【Sapporo Morning Tour】Shiroi Koibito Park & Central Wholesale Market Tour (Multilingual Audio Tour)

【Sapporo Morning Tour】Shiroi Koibito Park & Central Wholesale Market Tour (Multilingual Audio Tour)

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
4-hour Shiroi Koibito Park、”Hokkaido Shrine” and Central Wholesale Market Bus Tour. This course is operated with a multilingual audio system that provides explanations in Japanese, English, Chinese, and Korean.
Available languages
English, Chinese, Korean, and Japanese.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 07/31

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 10:15Dep. 17:05
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 10:20Dep. 17:10
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 10:31Dep. 17:21
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 10:40Dep. 17:30
Shirataki MapArr. 13:17Arr. 20:07
Maruseppu MapArr. 13:36Arr. 20:26
Engaru Mokurakukan MapArr. 13:57Arr. 20:47
Engaru terminal MapArr. 14:03Arr. 20:53

From:Engaru(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Engaru terminal MapDep. 08:30Dep. 16:30
Engaru Mokurakukan MapDep. 08:32Dep. 16:32
Maruseppu MapDep. 08:53Dep. 16:53
Shirataki MapDep. 09:13Dep. 17:13
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 11:48Arr. 19:48
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:57Arr. 19:57
Sapporo Station MapArr. 12:17Arr. 20:17

Asahiyama Zoo One-Day Tour (Excluding Multilingual Audio System)

Asahiyama Zoo One-Day Tour (Excluding Multilingual Audio System)

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Direct transfer to Asahiyama Zoo which is the nation-wide popular tourist site! Have a cheerful excursion attended by a sophisticated a local guide.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/27 ~ 07/31

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.

【Sapporo Afternoon Tour】Mt. Okura and Hitsujigaoka Observation Hill Tour (Multilingual Audio Tour)

【Sapporo Afternoon Tour】Mt. Okura and Hitsujigaoka Observation Hill Tour (Multilingual Audio Tour)

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
Visit the popular Mt. Okura Ski Jump Stadium and the figure of Professor Clark on the hill!!
Available languages
Japanese, English, Chinese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 07/31

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Links