Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 10 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Narita Airport(NRT) To:Hakuba,Nagano |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Direct bus service from and to NARITA& HAKUBA, NAGANO. 2019-20 OPERATION PERIOD: 21 December 2019 until 14 March 2020 as to Narita-to-Hakuba (excluding 28 Dec - 3 Jan) 22 December 2019 until 15 March 2020 as to Hakuba-to-Narita (excluding 29 Dec - 4 Jan)
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Bookable Days of Operation

01/28 ~ 03/14

Fare

JPY 9,800 ~ JPY 9,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita International Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 (1st Floor) Map 10:55 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.12 (1st Floor) Map 11:00 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.5 (1st Floor) Map 11:05 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map 04:43 PM
Hakuba Station Map 04:50 PM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal Map 04:55 PM

From:Hakuba,Nagano To:Narita Airport(NRT) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Narita Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Direct bus service from and to NARITA& HAKUBA, NAGANO. 2019-20 OPERATION PERIOD: 21 December 2019 until 14 March 2020 as to Narita-to-Hakuba (excluding 28 Dec - 3 Jan) 22 December 2019 until 15 March 2020 as to Hakuba-to-Narita (excluding 29 Dec - 4 Jan)
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Bookable Days of Operation

01/28 ~ 03/15

Fare

JPY 9,800 ~ JPY 9,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal Map 10:15 AM
Hakuba Station Map 10:20 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map 10:27 AM
Narita International Airport Terminal 3 Busstop No.6 (1st Floor) Map 04:05 PM
Narita International Airport Terminal 2 Busstop No.12 (1st Floor) Map 04:10 PM
Narita International Airport Terminal 1 Busstop No.5 (1st Floor) Map 04:15 PM

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano - Hakuba ( Extra Line)

Nagano - Hakuba ( Extra Line)

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus between Nagano station and Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/28 ~ 03/01

Fare

JPY 2,300 ~ JPY 2,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Metropolitan Nagano Map 07:45 AM 09:40 AM 01:25 PM
Nagano Sta. (East exit) Map 08:05 AM 10:00 AM 01:45 PM
Goryu Escal Plaza Map 09:10 AM 11:05 AM 02:50 PM
Hakuba Base Camp Map 09:25 AM 11:20 AM 03:05 PM
Hakuba Happo Bus Terminal Map 09:30 AM 11:25 AM 03:10 PM
Mominoki Hotel Map 09:35 AM 11:30 AM 03:15 PM

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano - Hakuba ( Extra Line)

Nagano - Hakuba ( Extra Line)

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus between Nagano station and Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/28 ~ 03/01

Fare

JPY 2,300 ~ JPY 2,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mominoki Hotel Map 10:40 AM 12:20 PM 04:05 PM
Hakuba Happo Bus Terminal Map 10:45 AM 12:25 PM 04:10 PM
Hakuba Base Camp Map 10:50 AM 12:30 PM 04:15 PM
Goryu Escal Plaza Map 11:05 AM 12:45 PM 04:30 PM
Hotel Metropolitan Nagano Map 12:10 PM 01:50 PM 05:35 PM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Haneda Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Haneda Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Haneda Airport International Terminal with Hakuba. 2019-2020 OPERATION PERIOD: 21 December 2019 until 14 March 2020 as to Haneda-to-Hakuba(excluding 28 Dec - 3 Jan) 22 December 2019 until 15 March 2020 as to Hakuba-to-Haneda(excluding 29 Dec - 4 Jan)
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Bookable Days of Operation

01/28 ~ 03/14

Fare

JPY 9,300 ~ JPY 9,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport International Terminal Bus Stop No. 6 Map 07:40 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map 12:58 PM
Hakuba Sta. Map 01:05 PM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal Map 01:10 PM

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Haneda Hakuba Ski Shuttle

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Haneda Airport International Terminal with Hakuba. 2019-2020 OPERATION PERIOD: 21 December 2019 until 14 March 2020 as to Haneda-to-Hakuba(excluding 28 Dec - 3 Jan) 22 December 2019 until 15 March 2020 as to Hakuba-to-Haneda(excluding 29 Dec - 4 Jan)
Sightseeing spots
Hakuba Goryu Alpine Plants Botanical Garden, Hakuba Hot Springs, Hakba Ski Jumping Stadium, Hakuba Valley, Hakuba 47 Winter Sports Park, Hakuba Happo-one winter Resorts, Hakuba Snow Sports School, Hakuba Iwatake Snow Field& Happo-ike Pond

Bookable Days of Operation

01/28 ~ 03/15

Fare

JPY 9,300 ~ JPY 9,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal Map 10:40 AM
Hakuba Sta. Map 10:45 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map 10:52 AM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Map 04:05 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Map 04:10 PM
Haneda Airport International Terminal Bus Stop No. 6 Map 04:17 PM

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line

Osaka-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka with Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 8,300 ~ JPY 8,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakuba Cortina Map 06:30 PM
Hakuba-Norikura Map 06:40 PM
Tsugaike-Kogen Map 06:50 PM
Hakuba-Iwatake Map 07:10 PM
Hakuba-Happo Map 07:30 PM
Hakuba-Goryu Map 07:40 PM
Goryu Escal-Plaza Map 07:45 PM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 Map 05:00 AM
Shin-Osaka Map 06:00 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 06:10 AM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line

Osaka-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka with Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 8,300 ~ JPY 8,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 10:40 PM
Shin-Osaka Map 10:49 PM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 Map 11:55 PM
Goryu Escal-Plaza Map 06:35 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map 06:43 AM
Hakuba-Happo Map 06:55 AM
Hakuba-Iwatake Map 07:00 AM
Tsugaike-Kogen Map 07:15 AM
Hakuba-Norikura Map 07:20 AM
Hakuba Cortina Map 07:30 AM

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Hakuba-Snow monkey park Liner

Hakuba-Snow monkey park Liner

Bus Facility

>
Description
Good news for international travelers staying in Hakuba. We have started to operate direct bus services from Hakuba to a popular tourist attraction,“Snow Monkey Park”. 白馬滞在の外国人の皆様!朗報です。 大人気スポット「スノーモンキーパーク」まで直行で行くことができるバスをご用意致しました。

Bookable Days of Operation

01/28 ~ 02/29

Fare

JPY 4,200 ~ JPY 4,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakuba Happo Bus Termial Map 08:45 AM
Snow monkey park Map 10:45 AM
Shiga-Kogen Yamanoeki Map 11:15 AM

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Hakuba-Snow monkey park Liner

Hakuba-Snow monkey park Liner

Bus Facility

>
Description
Good news for international travelers staying in Hakuba. We have started to operate direct bus services from Hakuba to a popular tourist attraction,“Snow Monkey Park”. 白馬滞在の外国人の皆様!朗報です。 大人気スポット「スノーモンキーパーク」まで直行で行くことができるバスをご用意致しました。

Bookable Days of Operation

01/28 ~ 02/29

Fare

JPY 4,200 ~ JPY 4,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiga-Kogen Yamanoeki Map 02:10 PM
Snow monkey park Map 02:30 PM
Hakuba Happo Bus Termial Map 04:40 PM
Links