Search result 6 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano - Hakuba ( Extra Line)

Nagano - Hakuba ( Extra Line)

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus between Nagano station and Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/07 ~ 03/31

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 2,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Metropolitan Nagano MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 01:45 PM
Nagano Sta. (East exit) MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 02:00 PM
Goryu Escal Plaza MapArr. 09:10 AM Arr. 03:05 PM
Hakuba Base Camp MapArr. 09:25 AM Arr. 03:20 PM
Hakuba Happo Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:30 AM Arr. 03:25 PM
Mominoki Hotel Map  Arr. 03:30 PM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort MapArr. 09:40 AMArr. 10:10 AM 
Tsugaike-Kogen Map Arr. 10:20 AM 
Hakuba-Norikura Map Arr. 10:25 AM 
Hakuba Cortina Map Arr. 10:45 AM 

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano - Hakuba ( Extra Line)

Nagano - Hakuba ( Extra Line)

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus between Nagano station and Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/07 ~ 03/31

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 2,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakuba Cortina Map Dep. 03:15 PM 
Hakuba-Norikura Map Dep. 03:35 PM 
Tsugaike-Kogen Map Dep. 03:40 PM 
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort Map Dep. 04:00 PMDep. 04:45 PM
Mominoki Hotel MapDep. 10:40 AM  
Hakuba Happo Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:45 AM Dep. 04:50 PM
Hakuba Base Camp MapDep. 10:50 AM Dep. 04:55 PM
Goryu Escal Plaza MapDep. 11:05 AM Dep. 05:10 PM
Nagano Sta. Zenkoji Exit MapArr. 12:10 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 06:15 PM

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line(Snow Magic)

Osaka-Hakuba Line(Snow Magic)

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka, Kyoto with Hakuba. Operation Period: 16 Dec, 2022 - 20 March, 2023

Bookable Days of Operation

02/07 ~ 03/20

Fare

JPY 9,300 ~ JPY 9,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakuba Cortina MapDep. 06:30 PM
Hakuba-Norikura MapDep. 06:40 PM
Tsugaike-Kogen MapDep. 06:50 PM
Hakuba-Iwatake MapDep. 07:10 PM
Hakuba Base Camp MapDep. 07:35 PM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:40 PM
Snow Peak LAND STATION HAKUBA MapDep. 07:42 PM
Hakuba-Goryu MapDep. 07:50 PM
Goryu Escal-Plaza MapDep. 07:55 PM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 MapArr. 05:10 AM
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 06:10 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 06:20 AM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line(Snow Magic)

Osaka-Hakuba Line(Snow Magic)

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka, Kyoto with Hakuba. Operation Period: 16 Dec, 2022 - 20 March, 2023

Bookable Days of Operation

02/07 ~ 03/20

Fare

JPY 9,300 ~ JPY 9,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 10:40 PM
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 10:49 PM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 MapDep. 11:55 PM
Goryu Escal-Plaza MapArr. 06:35 AM
Hakuba-Goryu MapArr. 06:43 AM
Snow Peak LAND STATION HAKUBA MapArr. 06:53 AM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:55 AM
Hakuba Base Camp MapArr. 07:00 AM
Hakuba-Iwatake MapArr. 07:10 AM
Tsugaike-Kogen MapArr. 07:25 AM
Hakuba-Norikura MapArr. 07:30 AM
Hakuba Cortina MapArr. 07:40 AM

From:Matsumoto(Nagano) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Matsumoto-Hakuba Line

Matsumoto-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Matsumoto with Hakuba without any changes.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/07 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 3,200 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsumoto Airport MapDep. 09:10 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:50 AM
Goryu Escal-Plaza MapArr. 11:51 AM
Snow Peak LAND STATION HAKUBA MapArr. 12:02 PM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:06 PM
Hakuba-Iwatake MapArr. 12:16 PM
Tsugaike-Kogen MapArr. 12:21 PM

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Matsumoto(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Matsumoto-Hakuba Line

Matsumoto-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Matsumoto with Hakuba without any changes.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/07 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 3,200 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tsugaike-Kogen MapDep. 02:40 PM
Hakuba-Iwatake MapDep. 02:45 PM
Hakuba-Happo Bus Terminal MapDep. 02:55 PM
Snow Peak LAND STATION HAKUBA MapDep. 02:57 PM
Goryu Escal-Plaza MapDep. 03:10 PM
Matsumoto Airport MapArr. 05:05 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:35 PM
Links
Ads