Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto/Amanohashidate To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

06/19 ~ 06/30

Fare

JPY 2,150 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mineyama Annaijo MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 04:00 PM
Kyotango City Hall MapDep. 06:04 AMDep. 12:04 PMDep. 04:04 PM
Mineyama Station MapDep. 06:09 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 04:09 PM
Omiya Road Park MapDep. 06:21 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 04:21 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapDep. 06:31 AMDep. 12:31 PMDep. 04:31 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 04:45 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Miyazu Station MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 12:54 PMDep. 04:54 PM
Miyazu High School MapDep. 06:58 AMDep. 12:58 PMDep. 04:58 PM
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 05:00 PM
Nishinomiya-Kiya Interchange MapArr. 06:35 PM
Takarazuka Interchange MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 06:46 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 08:59 AMArr. 02:59 PM
Senri New Town MapArr. 07:05 PM
Shin Osaka MapArr. 07:16 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 09:21 AMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 07:25 PM
Shin Osaka MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 03:30 PM 

From:Osaka To:Kyoto/Amanohashidate |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

06/19 ~ 06/30

Fare

JPY 2,150 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 09:50 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Shin Osaka MapDep. 09:59 AMDep. 01:29 PMDep. 06:19 PM
Senri New Town MapDep. 10:10 AM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapDep. 01:53 PMDep. 06:43 PM
Takarazuka Interchange MapDep. 10:29 AMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 06:55 PM
Nishinomiya-Kiya Interchange MapDep. 10:40 AM
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapArr. 12:15 PMArr. 03:52 PMArr. 08:42 PM
Miyazu High School MapArr. 12:17 PMArr. 03:54 PMArr. 08:44 PM
Miyazu Station MapArr. 12:21 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 08:48 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapArr. 12:25 PMArr. 04:02 PMArr. 08:52 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 04:07 PMArr. 08:57 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapArr. 12:43 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 09:10 PM
Omiya Road Park MapArr. 12:53 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 09:20 PM
Mineyama Station MapArr. 01:06 PMArr. 04:43 PMArr. 09:33 PM
Kyotango City Hall MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 04:47 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Mineyama Annaijo MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 09:42 PM

From:Kyotango(Kyoto) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kyoto with Miyazu and Amanohashidate. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

06/19 ~ 06/30

Fare

JPY 2,650 ~ JPY 3,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Taiza MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 11:55 AM 
Tango City Hall MapDep. 06:04 AMDep. 11:59 AM 
Yasaka Kigyo Center MapDep. 12:15 PM 
Amino Honmachi MapDep. 06:20 AM 
Amino Station MapDep. 06:24 AMDep. 04:11 PM
Mineyama MapDep. 06:35 AMDep. 04:22 PM
Mineyama Annaijo MapDep. 06:43 AMDep. 12:23 PMDep. 04:30 PM
Omiya Road Park MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 12:34 PMDep. 04:41 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapDep. 07:04 AMDep. 12:44 PMDep. 04:51 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapDep. 07:18 AMDep. 12:58 PMDep. 05:05 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapDep. 07:23 AMDep. 01:03 PMDep. 05:10 PM
Miyazu Station MapDep. 07:27 AMDep. 01:07 PMDep. 05:14 PM
Miyazu Amanohashidate Interchange MapDep. 07:34 AMDep. 01:13 PMDep. 05:20 PM
Kousokunagaokakyo MapArr. 09:05 AMArr. 02:43 PMArr. 06:50 PM
Kyoto Station Bus Stop C2 MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 07:15 PM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Kyotango(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kyoto with Miyazu and Amanohashidate. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

06/19 ~ 06/30

Fare

JPY 2,650 ~ JPY 3,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Bus Stop C2 MapDep. 08:55 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Kousokunagaokakyo MapDep. 09:18 AMDep. 01:03 PMDep. 06:23 PM
Miyazu Amanohashidate Interchange MapArr. 10:45 AMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 07:50 PM
Miyazu Station MapArr. 10:51 AMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 07:56 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapArr. 10:55 AMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 07:59 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 08:03 PM
Iwataki Arr. 08:13 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 08:24 PM
Omiya Road Park MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 03:09 PMArr. 08:33 PM
Mineyama Annaijo MapArr. 11:36 AMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 08:44 PM
Mineyama MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 03:24 PM
Amino Station MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 03:39 PM
Amino Honmachi Map Arr. 03:43 PM
Yasaka Kigyo Center Map Arr. 08:51 PM
Kurobe  Arr. 08:55 PM
Joganji  Arr. 09:00 PM
Taiza Branch School  Arr. 09:05 PM
Tango City Hall Map Arr. 03:59 PMArr. 09:07 PM
Nochi  Arr. 09:08 PM
Taiza Oganari  Arr. 09:09 PM
Taiza Map Arr. 04:03 PMArr. 09:11 PM
Links