Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Ugokotsu Honjo office To:Kisakata station |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ugokotsu Honjo office 07:05 AM 08:05 AM 08:35 AM 02:55 PM 03:40 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM
Sakaecho 1-chome 07:06 AM 08:06 AM 08:36 AM 02:56 PM 03:41 PM 05:11 PM 06:11 PM
Hokuto bank 07:07 AM 08:07 AM 08:37 AM 02:57 PM 03:42 PM 05:12 PM 06:12 PM
Sakurakoji 07:08 AM 08:08 AM 08:38 AM 02:58 PM 03:43 PM 05:13 PM 06:13 PM
Honjo station ent. 07:10 AM 08:10 AM 08:40 AM 03:00 PM 03:45 PM 05:15 PM 06:15 PM
Gomoncho 07:11 AM 08:11 AM 08:41 AM 03:01 PM 03:46 PM 05:16 PM 06:16 PM
Tsurumaicho 07:13 AM 08:13 AM 08:43 AM 03:03 PM 03:48 PM 05:18 PM 06:18 PM
Sunagoshita 07:14 AM 08:14 AM 08:44 AM 03:04 PM 03:49 PM 05:19 PM 06:19 PM
Yuri prefecture office 07:15 AM 08:15 AM 08:45 AM 03:05 PM 03:50 PM 05:20 PM 06:20 PM
Mizubayashi 07:17 AM 08:17 AM 08:47 AM 03:07 PM 03:52 PM 05:22 PM 06:22 PM
Amahagi 07:20 AM 08:20 AM 08:50 AM 03:10 PM 03:55 PM 05:25 PM 06:25 PM
Nishime Road station 07:21 AM 08:21 AM 08:51 AM 03:11 PM 03:56 PM 05:26 PM 06:26 PM
Kami-Toyosaka 07:22 AM 08:22 AM 08:52 AM 03:12 PM 03:57 PM 05:27 PM 06:27 PM
Wakamatsucho 07:24 AM 08:24 AM 08:54 AM 03:14 PM 03:59 PM 05:29 PM 06:29 PM
Nishime high school 07:25 AM 08:25 AM 08:55 AM 03:15 PM 04:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM
Nishimehamayama 07:26 AM 08:26 AM 08:56 AM 03:16 PM 04:01 PM 05:31 PM 06:31 PM
Nishime junior high schol 07:27 AM 08:27 AM 08:57 AM 03:17 PM 04:02 PM 05:32 PM 06:32 PM
Shiosainooka newtown 07:28 AM 08:28 AM 08:58 AM 03:18 PM 04:03 PM 05:33 PM 06:33 PM
Shimo-Deto 07:29 AM 08:29 AM 08:59 AM 03:19 PM 04:04 PM 05:34 PM 06:34 PM
Kami-Deto 07:29 AM 08:29 AM 08:59 AM 03:19 PM 04:04 PM 05:34 PM 06:34 PM
Nishinosawa 07:31 AM 08:31 AM 09:01 AM 03:21 PM 04:06 PM 05:36 PM 06:36 PM
Yamadashita 07:33 AM 08:33 AM 09:03 AM 03:23 PM 04:08 PM 05:38 PM 06:38 PM
Ryouzenji 07:34 AM 08:34 AM 09:04 AM 03:24 PM 04:09 PM 05:39 PM 06:39 PM
Maeda 07:35 AM 08:35 AM 09:05 AM 03:25 PM 04:10 PM 05:40 PM 06:40 PM
Kotoura 07:36 AM 08:36 AM 09:06 AM 03:26 PM 04:11 PM 05:41 PM 06:41 PM
Kotoura public hall 07:37 AM 08:37 AM 09:07 AM 03:27 PM 04:12 PM 05:42 PM 06:42 PM
Hirasawa Shinmachi 07:37 AM 08:37 AM 09:07 AM 03:27 PM 04:12 PM 05:42 PM 06:42 PM
Nikaho park 07:38 AM 08:38 AM 09:08 AM 03:28 PM 04:13 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM
Nikaho shrine 07:38 AM 08:38 AM 09:08 AM 03:28 PM 04:13 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM
kyouden 07:39 AM 08:39 AM 09:09 AM 03:29 PM 04:14 PM 05:44 PM 06:44 PM
Shin-Hiramori 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 09:10 AM 03:30 PM 04:15 PM 05:45 PM 06:45 PM
Gonohama Onsen ent. 07:41 AM 08:41 AM 09:11 AM 03:31 PM 04:16 PM 05:46 PM 06:46 PM
Mitsumori ent. 07:42 AM 08:42 AM 09:12 AM 03:32 PM 04:17 PM 05:47 PM 06:47 PM
Shirayukibashi 07:43 AM 08:43 AM 09:13 AM 03:33 PM 04:18 PM 05:48 PM 06:48 PM
Shimo-Kurokawa 07:44 AM 08:44 AM 09:14 AM 03:34 PM 04:19 PM 05:49 PM 06:49 PM
Kami-Kurokawa 07:45 AM 08:45 AM 09:15 AM 03:35 PM 04:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:50 PM
Shirase Memorial Hall ent. 07:46 AM 08:46 AM 09:16 AM 03:36 PM 04:21 PM 05:51 PM 06:51 PM
Takeshimagata 07:47 AM 08:47 AM 09:17 AM 03:37 PM 04:22 PM 05:52 PM 06:52 PM
Seishi park 07:48 AM 08:48 AM 09:18 AM 03:38 PM 04:23 PM 05:53 PM 06:53 PM
Konoura station ent. 07:49 AM 08:49 AM 09:19 AM 03:39 PM 04:24 PM 05:54 PM 06:54 PM
Kamimachi 07:49 AM 08:49 AM 09:19 AM 03:39 PM 04:24 PM 05:54 PM 06:54 PM
Bittyu 07:50 AM 08:50 AM 09:20 AM 03:40 PM 04:25 PM 05:55 PM 06:55 PM
Akaishi 07:51 AM 08:51 AM 09:21 AM 03:41 PM 04:26 PM 05:56 PM 06:56 PM
Hamanasu 07:52 AM 08:52 AM 09:22 AM 03:42 PM 04:27 PM 05:57 PM 06:57 PM
Nikaho high school 07:53 AM 08:53 AM 09:23 AM 03:43 PM 04:28 PM 05:58 PM 06:58 PM
Industrial park North 07:54 AM 08:54 AM 09:24 AM 03:44 PM 04:29 PM 05:59 PM 06:59 PM
Industrial park South 07:55 AM 08:55 AM 09:25 AM 03:45 PM 04:30 PM 06:00 PM 07:00 PM
Oshiogoshi 07:58 AM 08:58 AM 09:28 AM 03:48 PM 04:33 PM 06:03 PM 07:03 PM
Nemunooka 07:59 AM 08:59 AM 09:29 AM 03:49 PM 04:34 PM 06:04 PM 07:04 PM
Kanmanji 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 09:30 AM 03:50 PM 04:35 PM 06:05 PM 07:05 PM
Nakabashi 08:01 AM 09:01 AM 09:31 AM 03:51 PM 04:36 PM 06:06 PM 07:06 PM
Kumano shrine 08:01 AM 09:01 AM 09:31 AM 03:51 PM 04:36 PM 06:06 PM 07:06 PM
Omachi 1-chome 08:02 AM 09:02 AM 09:32 AM 03:52 PM 04:37 PM 06:07 PM 07:07 PM
2-chome shiogoshi 08:03 AM 09:03 AM 09:33 AM 03:53 PM 04:38 PM 06:08 PM 07:08 PM
Aragoya 08:04 AM 09:04 AM 09:34 AM 03:54 PM 04:39 PM 06:09 PM 07:09 PM
Kisakata Shinmachi 08:05 AM 09:05 AM 09:35 AM 03:55 PM 04:40 PM 06:10 PM 07:10 PM
Kisakata station 08:06 AM 09:06 AM 09:36 AM 03:56 PM 04:41 PM 06:11 PM 07:11 PM

From:Kisakata station To:Ugokotsu Honjo office |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kisakata station 11:00 AM 11:45 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:40 PM 03:55 PM 04:40 PM 05:45 PM
Kisakata Shinmachi 11:01 AM 11:46 AM 12:31 PM 01:31 PM 02:41 PM 03:56 PM 04:41 PM 05:46 PM
Aragoya 11:02 AM 11:47 AM 12:32 PM 01:32 PM 02:42 PM 03:57 PM 04:42 PM 05:47 PM
2-chome shiogoshi 11:03 AM 11:48 AM 12:33 PM 01:33 PM 02:43 PM 03:58 PM 04:43 PM 05:48 PM
Omachi 1-chome 11:04 AM 11:49 AM 12:34 PM 01:34 PM 02:44 PM 03:59 PM 04:44 PM 05:49 PM
Kumano shrine 11:04 AM 11:49 AM 12:34 PM 01:34 PM 02:44 PM 03:59 PM 04:44 PM 05:49 PM
Nakabashi 11:05 AM 11:50 AM 12:35 PM 01:35 PM 02:45 PM 04:00 PM 04:45 PM 05:50 PM
Kanmanji 11:06 AM 11:51 AM 12:36 PM 01:36 PM 02:46 PM 04:01 PM 04:46 PM 05:51 PM
Nemunooka 11:07 AM 11:52 AM 12:37 PM 01:37 PM 02:47 PM 04:02 PM 04:47 PM 05:52 PM
Osiogoshi 11:08 AM 11:53 AM 12:38 PM 01:38 PM 02:48 PM 04:03 PM 04:48 PM 05:53 PM
Industrial park South 11:10 AM 11:55 AM 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 02:50 PM 04:05 PM 04:50 PM 05:55 PM
Industrial park North 11:11 AM 11:56 AM 12:41 PM 01:41 PM 02:51 PM 04:06 PM 04:51 PM 05:56 PM
Nikaho high school 11:12 AM 11:57 AM 12:42 PM 01:42 PM 02:52 PM 04:07 PM 04:52 PM 05:57 PM
Hamanasu 11:14 AM 11:59 AM 12:44 PM 01:44 PM 02:54 PM 04:09 PM 04:54 PM 05:59 PM
Akaishi 11:15 AM 12:00 PM 12:45 PM 01:45 PM 02:55 PM 04:10 PM 04:55 PM 06:00 PM
Bittyu 11:16 AM 12:01 PM 12:46 PM 01:46 PM 02:56 PM 04:11 PM 04:56 PM 06:01 PM
Kamimachi 11:16 AM 12:01 PM 12:46 PM 01:46 PM 02:56 PM 04:11 PM 04:56 PM 06:01 PM
Konoura station ent. 11:17 AM 12:02 PM 12:47 PM 01:47 PM 02:57 PM 04:12 PM 04:57 PM 06:02 PM
Seishi park 11:18 AM 12:03 PM 12:48 PM 01:48 PM 02:58 PM 04:13 PM 04:58 PM 06:03 PM
Takeshimagata 11:19 AM 12:04 PM 12:49 PM 01:49 PM 02:59 PM 04:14 PM 04:59 PM 06:04 PM
Shirase Memorial Hall ent. 11:20 AM 12:05 PM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 03:00 PM 04:15 PM 05:00 PM 06:05 PM
Kami-Kurokawa 11:21 AM 12:06 PM 12:51 PM 01:51 PM 03:01 PM 04:16 PM 05:01 PM 06:06 PM
Shimo-Kurokawa 11:22 AM 12:07 PM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 03:02 PM 04:17 PM 05:02 PM 06:07 PM
Shirayukibashi 11:23 AM 12:08 PM 12:53 PM 01:53 PM 03:03 PM 04:18 PM 05:03 PM 06:08 PM
Mitsumori ent. 11:24 AM 12:09 PM 12:54 PM 01:54 PM 03:04 PM 04:19 PM 05:04 PM 06:09 PM
Gonohama Onsen ent. 11:25 AM 12:10 PM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 03:05 PM 04:20 PM 05:05 PM 06:10 PM
Shin-Hiramori 11:26 AM 12:11 PM 12:56 PM 01:56 PM 03:06 PM 04:21 PM 05:06 PM 06:11 PM
Kyouden 11:27 AM 12:12 PM 12:57 PM 01:57 PM 03:07 PM 04:22 PM 05:07 PM 06:12 PM
Nikaho shrine 11:27 AM 12:12 PM 12:57 PM 01:57 PM 03:07 PM 04:22 PM 05:07 PM 06:12 PM
Nikaho park 11:28 AM 12:13 PM 12:58 PM 01:58 PM 03:08 PM 04:23 PM 05:08 PM 06:13 PM
Hirasawa Shinmachi 11:28 AM 12:13 PM 12:58 PM 01:58 PM 03:08 PM 04:23 PM 05:08 PM 06:13 PM
Kotoura Public hall 11:29 AM 12:14 PM 12:59 PM 01:59 PM 03:09 PM 04:24 PM 05:09 PM 06:14 PM
Kotoura 11:30 AM 12:15 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:10 PM 04:25 PM 05:10 PM 06:15 PM
Maeda 11:31 AM 12:16 PM 01:01 PM 02:01 PM 03:11 PM 04:26 PM 05:11 PM 06:16 PM
Ryouzenji 11:32 AM 12:17 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 03:12 PM 04:27 PM 05:12 PM 06:17 PM
Yamadashita 11:33 AM 12:18 PM 01:03 PM 02:03 PM 03:13 PM 04:28 PM 05:13 PM 06:18 PM
Nishinosawa 11:35 AM 12:20 PM 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 03:15 PM 04:30 PM 05:15 PM 06:20 PM
Kami-Deto 11:37 AM 12:22 PM 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 03:17 PM 04:32 PM 05:17 PM 06:22 PM
Shimo-Deto 11:37 AM 12:22 PM 01:07 PM 02:07 PM 03:17 PM 04:32 PM 05:17 PM 06:22 PM
Shiosainooka newtown 11:38 AM 12:23 PM 01:08 PM 02:08 PM 03:18 PM 04:33 PM 05:18 PM 06:23 PM
Nishime junior high schol 11:39 AM 12:24 PM 01:09 PM 02:09 PM 03:19 PM 04:34 PM 05:19 PM 06:24 PM
Nishimehamayama 11:40 AM 12:25 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 03:20 PM 04:35 PM 05:20 PM 06:25 PM
Nishime high school 11:41 AM 12:26 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 03:21 PM 04:36 PM 05:21 PM 06:26 PM
Wakamatsucho 11:42 AM 12:27 PM 01:12 PM 02:12 PM 03:22 PM 04:37 PM 05:22 PM 06:27 PM
Kami-Toyosaka 11:44 AM 12:29 PM 01:14 PM 02:14 PM 03:24 PM 04:39 PM 05:24 PM 06:29 PM
Nishime Road station 11:45 AM 12:30 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 03:25 PM 04:40 PM 05:25 PM 06:30 PM
Amahagi 11:46 AM 12:31 PM 01:16 PM 02:16 PM 03:26 PM 04:41 PM 05:26 PM 06:31 PM
Mizubayashi 11:49 AM 12:34 PM 01:19 PM 02:19 PM 03:29 PM 04:44 PM 05:29 PM 06:34 PM
Yuri prefecture office 11:51 AM 12:36 PM 01:21 PM 02:21 PM 03:31 PM 04:46 PM 05:31 PM 06:36 PM
Sunagoshita 11:52 AM 12:37 PM 01:22 PM 02:22 PM 03:32 PM 04:47 PM 05:32 PM 06:37 PM
Tsurumaicho 11:53 AM 12:38 PM 01:23 PM 02:23 PM 03:33 PM 04:48 PM 05:33 PM 06:38 PM
Gomoncho 11:55 AM 12:40 PM 01:25 PM 02:25 PM 03:35 PM 04:50 PM 05:35 PM 06:40 PM
Honjo station ent. 11:56 AM 12:41 PM 01:26 PM 02:26 PM 03:36 PM 04:51 PM 05:36 PM 06:41 PM
Sakurakoji 11:57 AM 12:42 PM 01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:37 PM 04:52 PM 05:37 PM 06:42 PM
Hokuto bank 11:59 AM 12:44 PM 01:29 PM 02:29 PM 03:39 PM 04:54 PM 05:39 PM 06:44 PM
Sakaecho 1-chome 12:00 PM 12:45 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 03:40 PM 04:55 PM 05:40 PM 06:45 PM
Ugokotsu Honjo office 12:01 PM 12:46 PM 01:31 PM 02:31 PM 03:41 PM 04:56 PM 05:41 PM 06:46 PM