Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Ugokotsu Honjo Office To:Yokote bus terminal |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ugokotsu Honjo Office 06:40 AM 02:30 PM 05:35 PM
Sakaecho 1-chome 06:41 AM 02:31 PM 05:36 PM
Hokuto Bank 06:42 AM 02:32 PM 05:37 PM
Sakurakoji 06:43 AM 02:33 PM 05:38 PM
Honjo station ent. 06:45 AM 02:35 PM 05:40 PM
Gomoncho 06:46 AM 02:36 PM 05:41 PM
Ichibanzeki 06:47 AM 02:37 PM 05:42 PM
Koryu Center 06:48 AM 02:38 PM 05:43 PM
Honjohigashi junior high school ent. 06:49 AM 02:39 PM 05:44 PM
Todoroki 06:51 AM 02:41 PM 05:46 PM
Sanjo 06:52 AM 02:42 PM 05:47 PM
Mnganji ent. 06:53 AM 02:43 PM 05:48 PM
Uwano ent. 06:55 AM 02:45 PM 05:50 PM
Sorimachi ent. 06:57 AM 02:47 PM 05:52 PM
Ishizawa primary school 06:59 AM 02:49 PM 05:54 PM
Ishizawa 06:59 AM 02:49 PM 05:54 PM
Yagyu ent. 07:00 AM 02:50 PM 05:55 PM
Toritame 07:02 AM 02:52 PM 05:57 PM
Oyana 07:04 AM 02:54 PM 05:59 PM
Yamauchi 07:07 AM 02:57 PM 06:02 PM
Hatamura 07:10 AM 03:00 PM 06:05 PM
Shimo-Funagi 07:11 AM 03:01 PM 06:06 PM
Ogoto Clinic 07:14 AM 03:04 PM 06:09 PM
Ogoto 07:15 AM 03:05 PM 06:10 PM
Kami-Ogoto 07:16 AM 03:06 PM 06:11 PM
Syuku 07:18 AM 03:08 PM 06:13 PM
Yokowatari 07:19 AM 03:09 PM 06:14 PM
Kura 07:21 AM 03:11 PM 06:16 PM
Kurashinden 07:21 AM 03:11 PM 06:16 PM
Shima 07:23 AM 03:13 PM 06:18 PM
Oikatashinmachi 07:24 AM 03:14 PM 06:19 PM
Oikata 07:24 AM 03:14 PM 06:19 PM
Higashiyuri General branch office 07:25 AM 03:15 PM 06:20 PM
Road Station Kizakuranosato 07:26 AM 03:16 PM 06:21 PM
Toumai 07:28 AM 03:18 PM 06:23 PM
Ienoshita 07:28 AM 03:18 PM 06:23 PM
Gokaibo 07:29 AM 03:19 PM 06:24 PM
Kubo 07:30 AM 03:20 PM 06:25 PM
Itado 07:33 AM 03:23 PM 06:28 PM
Sakai 07:34 AM 03:24 PM 06:29 PM
Sakanoshita 07:40 AM 03:30 PM 06:35 PM
Tobigasawa ent. 07:42 AM 03:32 PM 06:37 PM
Osawa-Kamicho 07:43 AM 03:33 PM 06:38 PM
Osawa-Nakacho 07:44 AM 03:34 PM 06:39 PM
Osawa-Shimocho 07:44 AM 03:34 PM 06:39 PM
Nebakozawa 07:45 AM 03:35 PM 06:40 PM
Fukai 07:48 AM 03:38 PM 06:43 PM
Nankata 07:48 AM 03:38 PM 06:43 PM
Omaki 07:49 AM 03:39 PM 06:44 PM
Numadateshindo 07:51 AM 03:41 PM 06:46 PM
Shindokado 07:52 AM 03:42 PM 06:47 PM
Takabana 07:53 AM 03:43 PM 06:48 PM
Koubeduka 07:53 AM 03:43 PM 06:48 PM
Tsukuriyama 07:54 AM 03:44 PM 06:49 PM
Omonogawa high school 07:54 AM 03:44 PM 06:49 PM
Totsuki 07:55 AM 03:45 PM 06:50 PM
Nishi-Tosato 07:56 AM 03:46 PM 06:51 PM
Tosato 07:57 AM 03:47 PM 06:52 PM
Aikawano 07:58 AM 03:48 PM 06:53 PM
Taruminaijizoson 08:00 AM 03:50 PM 06:55 PM
Taruminai 08:00 AM 03:50 PM 06:55 PM
Furudate 08:01 AM 03:51 PM 06:56 PM
Ogatabashi 08:01 AM 03:51 PM 06:56 PM
Asamai primary school 08:03 AM 03:53 PM 06:58 PM
Asamaishindo 08:04 AM 03:54 PM 06:59 PM
Asamaimotomachi 08:05 AM 03:55 PM 07:00 PM
Asamaisakaecho 08:06 AM 03:56 PM 07:01 PM
Asamaigakumachi 08:07 AM 03:57 PM 07:02 PM
Shinmachi 08:08 AM 03:58 PM 07:03 PM
Minami-Fujine 08:09 AM 03:59 PM 07:04 PM
Fujine 08:10 AM 04:00 PM 07:05 PM
Nakashimizu 08:11 AM 04:01 PM 07:06 PM
Kawanobori 08:12 AM 04:02 PM 07:07 PM
Heisei High School 08:13 AM 04:03 PM 07:08 PM
Fukamauchi 08:14 AM 04:04 PM 07:09 PM
Wariyama 08:15 AM 04:05 PM 07:10 PM
Yokote prefectural school for special education 08:16 AM 04:06 PM 07:11 PM
Nizaka 08:17 AM 04:07 PM 07:12 PM
Nakayama 08:18 AM 04:08 PM 07:13 PM
Nishi-Akasaka 08:19 AM 04:09 PM 07:14 PM
Kami-Akasaka 08:19 AM 04:09 PM 07:14 PM
Yokote Minami Jounior High school 08:20 AM 04:10 PM 07:15 PM
Yokote police station 08:21 AM 04:11 PM 07:16 PM
Yasudahara 08:23 AM 04:13 PM 07:18 PM
Yokoyama 08:24 AM 04:14 PM 07:19 PM
Ugokotsu maintenance plant 08:25 AM 04:15 PM 07:20 PM
Yokote bus terminal 08:27 AM 04:17 PM 07:22 PM

From:Yokote bus terminal To:Ugokotsu Honjo Office |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yokote bus terminal 10:35 AM 02:50 PM 06:00 PM
Suehirocho 10:36 AM 02:51 PM 06:01 PM
Yokote City Administration Office 10:37 AM 02:52 PM 06:02 PM
Yokkamachikamicho 10:37 AM 02:52 PM 06:02 PM
Chuodori 10:38 AM 02:53 PM 06:03 PM
Miidera・kuhonji 10:39 AM 02:54 PM 06:04 PM
Shinmeicho 10:40 AM 02:55 PM 06:05 PM
Substaition 10:41 AM 02:56 PM 06:06 PM
Yasudahara 10:42 AM 02:57 PM 06:07 PM
Yokote police station 10:44 AM 02:59 PM 06:09 PM
Yokote Minami Jounior High school 10:44 AM 02:59 PM 06:09 PM
Kami-Akasaka 10:45 AM 03:00 PM 06:10 PM
Nishi-Akasaka 10:45 AM 03:00 PM 06:10 PM
Nakayama 10:46 AM 03:01 PM 06:11 PM
Nizaka 10:47 AM 03:02 PM 06:12 PM
Yokote prefectural school for special education 10:48 AM 03:03 PM 06:13 PM
Wariyama 10:49 AM 03:04 PM 06:14 PM
Fukamauchi 10:50 AM 03:05 PM 06:15 PM
Heisei High School 10:51 AM 03:06 PM 06:16 PM
Kawanobori 10:52 AM 03:07 PM 06:17 PM
Nakashimizu 10:53 AM 03:08 PM 06:18 PM
Fujine 10:54 AM 03:09 PM 06:19 PM
Minami-Fujine 10:55 AM 03:10 PM 06:20 PM
Shinmachi 10:56 AM 03:11 PM 06:21 PM
Asamaigakumachi 10:57 AM 03:12 PM 06:22 PM
Asamaisakaecho 10:58 AM 03:13 PM 06:23 PM
Asamaimotomachi 10:59 AM 03:14 PM 06:24 PM
Asamaisindo 11:00 AM 03:15 PM 06:25 PM
Asamai primary school 11:01 AM 03:16 PM 06:26 PM
Ogatabashi 11:03 AM 03:18 PM 06:28 PM
Furudate 11:03 AM 03:18 PM 06:28 PM
Taruminai 11:04 AM 03:19 PM 06:29 PM
Taruminaijizoson 11:04 AM 03:19 PM 06:29 PM
Aikawano 11:06 AM 03:21 PM 06:31 PM
Tosato 11:07 AM 03:22 PM 06:32 PM
Nishi-Tosato 11:08 AM 03:23 PM 06:33 PM
Totsuki 11:09 AM 03:24 PM 06:34 PM
Omonogawa high school 11:10 AM 03:25 PM 06:35 PM
Tsukuriyama 11:10 AM 03:25 PM 06:35 PM
Koubeduka 11:11 AM 03:26 PM 06:36 PM
Takabana 11:11 AM 03:26 PM 06:36 PM
Shindokado 11:12 AM 03:27 PM 06:37 PM
Numadateshindo 11:13 AM 03:28 PM 06:38 PM
Omaki 11:15 AM 03:30 PM 06:40 PM
Nankata 11:16 AM 03:31 PM 06:41 PM
Fukai 11:16 AM 03:31 PM 06:41 PM
Nebakozawa 11:19 AM 03:34 PM 06:44 PM
Osawa-Shimocho 11:20 AM 03:35 PM 06:45 PM
Osawa-Nakacho 11:20 AM 03:35 PM 06:45 PM
Osawa-Kamicho 11:21 AM 03:36 PM 06:46 PM
Tobigasawa ent. 11:22 AM 03:37 PM 06:47 PM
Sakanoshita 11:24 AM 03:39 PM 06:49 PM
Sakai 11:30 AM 03:45 PM 06:55 PM
Itado 11:31 AM 03:46 PM 06:56 PM
Kubo 11:34 AM 03:49 PM 06:59 PM
Gokaibo 11:35 AM 03:50 PM 07:00 PM
Ienoshita 11:35 AM 03:50 PM 07:00 PM
Toumai 11:36 AM 03:51 PM 07:01 PM
Youkamachi
Road Station Kizakuranosato 11:38 AM 03:53 PM 07:03 PM
Higashiyuri General branch office 11:38 AM 03:53 PM 07:03 PM
Oikata 11:39 AM 03:54 PM 07:04 PM
Oikatashinmachi 11:39 AM 03:54 PM 07:04 PM
Shima 11:40 AM 03:55 PM 07:05 PM
Kurashinden 11:42 AM 03:57 PM 07:07 PM
Kura 11:42 AM 03:57 PM 07:07 PM
Yokowatari 11:44 AM 03:59 PM 07:09 PM
Syuku 11:46 AM 04:01 PM 07:11 PM
Kami-Ogoto 11:48 AM 04:03 PM 07:13 PM
Ogoto 11:49 AM 04:04 PM 07:14 PM
Ogoto Clinic 11:50 AM 04:05 PM 07:15 PM
Shimo-Funagi 11:53 AM 04:08 PM 07:18 PM
Hatamura 11:54 AM 04:09 PM 07:19 PM
Yamauchi 11:57 AM 04:12 PM 07:22 PM
Oyana 12:00 PM 04:15 PM 07:25 PM
Toritame 12:02 PM 04:17 PM 07:27 PM
Yagyu ent. 12:04 PM 04:19 PM 07:29 PM
Ishizawa 12:05 PM 04:20 PM 07:30 PM
Ishizawa primary school 12:05 PM 04:20 PM 07:30 PM
Sorimachi ent. 12:07 PM 04:22 PM 07:32 PM
Ueno ent. 12:09 PM 04:24 PM 07:34 PM
Manganji ent. 12:11 PM 04:26 PM 07:36 PM
Sanjo 12:12 PM 04:27 PM 07:37 PM
Todoroki 12:13 PM 04:28 PM 07:38 PM
Honjohigashi junior high school ent. 12:15 PM 04:30 PM 07:40 PM
Koryu Center 12:16 PM 04:31 PM 07:41 PM
Ichibanzeki 12:17 PM 04:32 PM 07:42 PM
Gomoncho 12:18 PM 04:33 PM 07:43 PM
Honjo station ent. 12:19 PM 04:34 PM 07:44 PM
Sakurakoji 12:21 PM 04:36 PM 07:46 PM
Hokuto Bank 12:22 PM 04:37 PM 07:47 PM
Sakaecho 1-chome 12:23 PM 04:38 PM 07:48 PM
Ugokotsu Honjo Office 12:24 PM 04:39 PM 07:49 PM