Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Ugokotsu Honjo office To:Akita station |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ugokotsu Honjo office 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 02:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM
Sakaecho 1-chome 07:01 AM 08:01 AM 10:01 AM 11:31 AM 02:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:31 PM 06:31 PM
Hokuto bank 07:02 AM 08:02 AM 10:02 AM 11:32 AM 02:02 PM 04:02 PM 05:32 PM 06:32 PM
Sakurakoji 07:03 AM 08:03 AM 10:03 AM 11:33 AM 02:03 PM 04:03 PM 05:33 PM 06:33 PM
Honjo station ent. 07:05 AM 08:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:35 AM 02:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:35 PM 06:35 PM
Gomoncho 07:06 AM 08:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:36 AM 02:06 PM 04:06 PM 05:37 PM 06:36 PM
Tsurumaicho 07:07 AM 08:07 AM 10:07 AM 11:37 AM 02:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:39 PM 06:37 PM
Sunagashita 07:08 AM 08:08 AM 10:08 AM 11:38 AM 02:08 PM 04:08 PM 05:41 PM 06:38 PM
Yuri prefecture office 07:09 AM 08:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:39 AM 02:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:42 PM 06:39 PM
Tagashira 07:11 AM 08:11 AM 10:11 AM 11:41 AM 02:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:44 PM 06:41 PM
Honjo marina ent. 07:13 AM 08:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:43 AM 02:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:46 PM 06:43 PM
Hallowork Honjo 07:14 AM 08:14 AM 10:14 AM 11:44 AM 02:14 PM 04:14 PM 05:47 PM 06:44 PM
Vehicle inspection shop 07:15 AM 08:15 AM 10:15 AM 11:45 AM 02:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:48 PM 06:45 PM
Ishiwaki police box 07:16 AM 08:16 AM 10:16 AM 11:46 AM 02:16 PM 04:16 PM 05:49 PM 06:46 PM
Kami-Sankawa 07:17 AM 08:17 AM 10:17 AM 11:47 AM 02:17 PM 04:17 PM 05:50 PM 06:47 PM
Sankawa 07:18 AM 08:18 AM 10:18 AM 11:48 AM 02:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:51 PM 06:48 PM
Kuriyama 07:19 AM 08:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:49 AM 02:19 PM 04:19 PM 05:52 PM 06:49 PM
Hukasawa 07:21 AM 08:21 AM 10:21 AM 11:51 AM 02:21 PM 04:21 PM 05:54 PM 06:51 PM
Koyakawa 07:22 AM 08:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:52 AM 02:22 PM 04:22 PM 05:55 PM 06:52 PM
Mukaimura 07:23 AM 08:23 AM 10:23 AM 11:53 AM 02:23 PM 04:23 PM 05:56 PM 06:53 PM
Oyakawa 07:24 AM 08:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:54 AM 02:24 PM 04:24 PM 05:57 PM 06:54 PM
Ashikawa 07:25 AM 08:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:55 AM 02:25 PM 04:25 PM 05:58 PM 06:55 PM
Oribayashi 07:27 AM 08:27 AM 10:27 AM 11:57 AM 02:27 PM 04:27 PM 06:00 PM 06:57 PM
Matsugasaki hamabe 07:28 AM 08:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:58 AM 02:28 PM 04:28 PM 06:01 PM 06:58 PM
Matsugasaki Branch office 07:29 AM 08:29 AM 10:29 AM 11:59 AM 02:29 PM 04:29 PM 06:02 PM 06:59 PM
Kaminosawa 07:29 AM 08:29 AM 10:29 AM 11:59 AM 02:29 PM 04:29 PM 06:02 PM 06:59 PM
Matsugasaki Omachi 07:30 AM 08:30 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 02:30 PM 04:30 PM 06:03 PM 07:00 PM
Hanareyama 07:32 AM 08:32 AM 10:32 AM 12:02 PM 02:32 PM 04:32 PM 06:05 PM 07:02 PM
Iwaki junior high school ent. 07:35 AM 08:35 AM 10:35 AM 12:05 PM 02:35 PM 04:35 PM 06:08 PM 07:05 PM
Futago 07:36 AM 08:36 AM 10:36 AM 12:06 PM 02:36 PM 04:36 PM 06:09 PM 07:06 PM
Shintsurugata 07:37 AM 08:37 AM 10:37 AM 12:07 PM 02:37 PM 04:37 PM 06:10 PM 07:07 PM
Road station Iwaki 07:37 AM 08:37 AM 10:37 AM 12:07 PM 02:37 PM 04:37 PM 06:10 PM 07:07 PM
Jizoudo 07:38 AM 08:38 AM 10:38 AM 12:08 PM 02:38 PM 04:38 PM 06:11 PM 07:08 PM
Uchimichikawa 07:38 AM 08:38 AM 10:38 AM 12:08 PM 02:38 PM 04:38 PM 06:11 PM 07:08 PM
Iwaki post office 07:39 AM 08:39 AM 10:39 AM 12:09 PM 02:39 PM 04:39 PM 06:12 PM 07:09 PM
Michikawa station 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 10:40 AM 12:10 PM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 06:13 PM 07:10 PM
Midorigaoka 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 10:40 AM 12:10 PM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 06:13 PM 07:10 PM
Katte 07:41 AM 08:41 AM 10:41 AM 12:11 PM 02:41 PM 04:41 PM 06:14 PM 07:11 PM
Kamiaraya 07:42 AM 08:42 AM 10:42 AM 12:12 PM 02:42 PM 04:42 PM 06:15 PM 07:12 PM
Yukikawa 07:44 AM 08:44 AM 10:44 AM 12:14 PM 02:44 PM 04:44 PM 06:17 PM 07:14 PM
Hanekawa ent. 07:46 AM 08:46 AM 10:46 AM 12:16 PM 02:46 PM 04:46 PM 06:19 PM 07:16 PM
Shimohama station 07:47 AM 08:47 AM 10:47 AM 12:17 PM 02:47 PM 04:47 PM 06:20 PM 07:17 PM
Nagahama 07:48 AM 08:48 AM 10:48 AM 12:18 PM 02:48 PM 04:48 PM 06:21 PM 07:18 PM
Katsurahama beach 07:51 AM 08:51 AM 10:51 AM 12:21 PM 02:51 PM 04:51 PM 06:24 PM 07:21 PM
Hiyoshi shrine 07:56 AM 08:56 AM 10:56 AM 12:26 PM 02:56 PM 04:56 PM 06:29 PM 07:26 PM
Araya station ent. 07:56 AM 08:56 AM 10:56 AM 12:26 PM 02:56 PM 04:56 PM 06:29 PM 07:26 PM
Nishi junior high school 07:57 AM 08:57 AM 10:57 AM 12:27 PM 02:57 PM 04:57 PM 06:30 PM 07:27 PM
Art University 07:58 AM 08:58 AM 10:58 AM 12:28 PM 02:58 PM 04:58 PM 06:31 PM 07:28 PM
Barajima 4-chome 08:01 AM 09:01 AM 11:01 AM 12:31 PM 03:01 PM 05:01 PM 06:34 PM 07:31 PM
Barajima 3-chome 08:01 AM 09:01 AM 11:01 AM 12:31 PM 03:01 PM 05:01 PM 06:34 PM 07:31 PM
Hallowork Akita 08:03 AM 09:03 AM 11:03 AM 12:33 PM 03:03 PM 05:03 PM 06:36 PM 07:33 PM
Mutsumicho 08:05 AM 09:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:35 PM 03:05 PM 05:05 PM 06:38 PM 07:35 PM
Kwamotokaiwacho 08:06 AM 09:06 AM 11:06 AM 12:36 PM 03:06 PM 05:06 PM 06:39 PM 07:36 PM
Nagasakiya 08:07 AM 09:07 AM 11:07 AM 12:37 PM 03:07 PM 05:07 PM 06:40 PM 07:37 PM
Sanno crossroads 08:09 AM 09:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:39 PM 03:09 PM 05:09 PM 06:42 PM 07:39 PM
Omachi 2-chome 08:11 AM 09:11 AM 11:11 AM 12:41 PM 03:11 PM 05:11 PM 06:44 PM 07:41 PM
Kawabata ent. 08:12 AM 09:12 AM 11:12 AM 12:42 PM 03:12 PM 05:12 PM 06:45 PM 07:42 PM
Nakadori 2-chome 08:13 AM 09:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:43 PM 03:13 PM 05:13 PM 06:46 PM 07:43 PM
Akita station 08:16 AM 09:16 AM 11:16 AM 12:46 PM 03:16 PM 05:16 PM 06:49 PM 07:46 PM

From:Akita station To:Ugokotsu Honjo office |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Akita ststion 06:45 AM 07:30 AM 09:10 AM 10:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:40 PM 04:10 PM 05:30 PM
Kinouchi 06:47 AM 07:32 AM 09:12 AM 10:12 AM 12:12 PM 01:42 PM 04:12 PM 05:32 PM
Kawabata ent. 06:48 AM 07:34 AM 09:14 AM 10:14 AM 12:14 PM 01:44 PM 04:14 PM 05:34 PM
Omachi 2-chome 06:49 AM 07:35 AM 09:15 AM 10:15 AM 12:15 PM 01:45 PM 04:15 PM 05:35 PM
Sanno crossroads 06:50 AM 07:37 AM 09:17 AM 10:17 AM 12:17 PM 01:47 PM 04:17 PM 05:37 PM
Nagasakiya 06:52 AM 07:39 AM 09:19 AM 10:19 AM 12:19 PM 01:49 PM 04:19 PM 05:39 PM
Kawamotokaiwacho 06:53 AM 07:40 AM 09:20 AM 10:20 AM 12:20 PM 01:50 PM 04:20 PM 05:40 PM
Mutsumicho 06:54 AM 07:41 AM 09:21 AM 10:21 AM 12:21 PM 01:51 PM 04:21 PM 05:41 PM
Hallowork Akita 06:56 AM 07:43 AM 09:23 AM 10:23 AM 12:23 PM 01:53 PM 04:23 PM 05:43 PM
Barajima 3-chome 06:58 AM 07:45 AM 09:25 AM 10:25 AM 12:25 PM 01:55 PM 04:25 PM 05:45 PM
Barajima 4-chome 06:58 AM 07:45 AM 09:25 AM 10:25 AM 12:25 PM 01:55 PM 04:25 PM 05:45 PM
Art University 07:01 AM 07:48 AM 09:28 AM 10:28 AM 12:28 PM 01:58 PM 04:28 PM 05:48 PM
Nishi junior high school 07:01 AM 07:48 AM 09:28 AM 10:28 AM 12:28 PM 01:58 PM 04:28 PM 05:48 PM
Araya station ent 07:02 AM 07:49 AM 09:29 AM 10:29 AM 12:29 PM 01:59 PM 04:29 PM 05:49 PM
Hiyoshi shrine 07:03 AM 07:50 AM 09:30 AM 10:30 AM 12:30 PM 02:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:50 PM
Katsurahama beach 07:07 AM 07:54 AM 09:34 AM 10:34 AM 12:34 PM 02:04 PM 04:34 PM 05:54 PM
Nagahama 07:10 AM 07:57 AM 09:37 AM 10:37 AM 12:37 PM 02:07 PM 04:37 PM 05:57 PM
Shimohama station 07:11 AM 07:58 AM 09:38 AM 10:38 AM 12:38 PM 02:08 PM 04:38 PM 05:58 PM
Hanekawa ent. 07:12 AM 07:59 AM 09:39 AM 10:39 AM 12:39 PM 02:09 PM 04:39 PM 05:59 PM
Yukikawa 07:14 AM 08:01 AM 09:41 AM 10:41 AM 12:41 PM 02:11 PM 04:41 PM 06:01 PM
Kamiaraya 07:16 AM 08:03 AM 09:43 AM 10:43 AM 12:43 PM 02:13 PM 04:43 PM 06:03 PM
Katte 07:17 AM 08:04 AM 09:44 AM 10:44 AM 12:44 PM 02:14 PM 04:44 PM 06:04 PM
Midorigaoka 07:18 AM 08:05 AM 09:45 AM 10:45 AM 12:45 PM 02:15 PM 04:45 PM 06:05 PM
Michikawa station 07:19 AM 08:06 AM 09:46 AM 10:46 AM 12:46 PM 02:16 PM 04:46 PM 06:06 PM
Iwaki post office 07:20 AM 08:07 AM 09:47 AM 10:47 AM 12:47 PM 02:17 PM 04:47 PM 06:07 PM
Uchimichikawa 07:21 AM 08:08 AM 09:48 AM 10:48 AM 12:48 PM 02:18 PM 04:48 PM 06:08 PM
Jizoudo 07:21 AM 08:08 AM 09:48 AM 10:48 AM 12:48 PM 02:18 PM 04:48 PM 06:08 PM
Road station Iwaki 07:22 AM 08:09 AM 09:49 AM 10:49 AM 12:49 PM 02:19 PM 04:49 PM 06:09 PM
Shintsurugata 07:22 AM 08:09 AM 09:49 AM 10:49 AM 12:49 PM 02:19 PM 04:49 PM 06:09 PM
Futago 07:23 AM 08:10 AM 09:50 AM 10:50 AM 12:50 PM 02:20 PM 04:50 PM 06:10 PM
Iwaki junior high school ent. 07:24 AM 08:11 AM 09:51 AM 10:51 AM 12:51 PM 02:21 PM 04:51 PM 06:11 PM
Hanareyama 07:27 AM 08:14 AM 09:54 AM 10:54 AM 12:54 PM 02:24 PM 04:54 PM 06:14 PM
Matsigasaki Mutual aid hall 07:28 AM 08:15 AM 09:55 AM 10:55 AM 12:55 PM 02:25 PM 04:55 PM 06:15 PM
Matsugasaki Omachi 07:29 AM 08:16 AM 09:56 AM 10:56 AM 12:56 PM 02:26 PM 04:56 PM 06:16 PM
Shinnosawa 07:30 AM 08:17 AM 09:57 AM 10:57 AM 12:57 PM 02:27 PM 04:57 PM 06:17 PM
Matsugasaki Branch office 07:30 AM 08:17 AM 09:57 AM 10:57 AM 12:57 PM 02:27 PM 04:57 PM 06:17 PM
Matsugasaki hamabe 07:31 AM 08:18 AM 09:58 AM 10:58 AM 12:58 PM 02:28 PM 04:58 PM 06:18 PM
Oribayashi 07:32 AM 08:19 AM 09:59 AM 10:59 AM 12:59 PM 02:29 PM 04:59 PM 06:19 PM
Ashikawa 07:34 AM 08:21 AM 10:01 AM 11:01 AM 01:01 PM 02:31 PM 05:01 PM 06:21 PM
Oyakawa 07:35 AM 08:22 AM 10:02 AM 11:02 AM 01:02 PM 02:32 PM 05:02 PM 06:22 PM
Mukaimura 07:36 AM 08:23 AM 10:03 AM 11:03 AM 01:03 PM 02:33 PM 05:03 PM 06:23 PM
Koyakawa 07:37 AM 08:24 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 01:04 PM 02:34 PM 05:04 PM 06:24 PM
Hukasawa 07:38 AM 08:25 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 01:05 PM 02:35 PM 05:05 PM 06:25 PM
Kuriyama 07:40 AM 08:27 AM 10:07 AM 11:07 AM 01:07 PM 02:37 PM 05:07 PM 06:27 PM
Sankawa 07:41 AM 08:28 AM 10:08 AM 11:08 AM 01:08 PM 02:38 PM 05:08 PM 06:28 PM
Kami-Sankawa 07:42 AM 08:29 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 01:09 PM 02:39 PM 05:09 PM 06:29 PM
Ishiwaki police box 07:43 AM 08:30 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 01:10 PM 02:40 PM 05:10 PM 06:30 PM
Vehicle inspection shop 07:44 AM 08:31 AM 10:11 AM 11:11 AM 01:11 PM 02:41 PM 05:11 PM 06:31 PM
Hallowork Honjo 07:45 AM 08:32 AM 10:12 AM 11:12 AM 01:12 PM 02:42 PM 05:12 PM 06:32 PM
Honjo marina ent. 07:46 AM 08:33 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 01:13 PM 02:43 PM 05:13 PM 06:33 PM
Tagashira 07:48 AM 08:35 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 05:15 PM 06:35 PM
Yuri prefecture office 07:50 AM 08:37 AM 10:17 AM 11:17 AM 01:17 PM 02:47 PM 05:17 PM 06:37 PM
Sunagashita 07:51 AM 08:38 AM 10:18 AM 11:18 AM 01:18 PM 02:48 PM 05:18 PM 06:38 PM
Tsurumaicho 07:52 AM 08:39 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 01:19 PM 02:49 PM 05:19 PM 06:39 PM
Gomoncho 07:53 AM 08:40 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 01:20 PM 02:50 PM 05:20 PM 06:40 PM
Honjo station ent. 07:54 AM 08:41 AM 10:21 AM 11:21 AM 01:21 PM 02:51 PM 05:21 PM 06:41 PM
Sakurakoji 07:56 AM 08:43 AM 10:23 AM 11:23 AM 01:23 PM 02:53 PM 05:23 PM 06:43 PM
Hokuto bank 07:57 AM 08:44 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 01:24 PM 02:54 PM 05:24 PM 06:44 PM
Sakaecho 1-chome 07:58 AM 08:45 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 01:25 PM 02:55 PM 05:25 PM 06:45 PM
Ugokotsu Honjo office 07:59 AM 08:46 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM 01:26 PM 02:56 PM 05:26 PM 06:46 PM