Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Ugokotsu yuzawa office To:Hiraka General Hospital |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ugokotsu yuzawa office 06:30 AM 07:20 AM 08:50 AM 09:40 AM 10:20 AM 11:10 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 02:10 PM 03:00 PM 05:35 PM 07:00 PM
Yuzawa station coner 06:30 AM 07:20 AM 08:50 AM 09:40 AM 10:20 AM 11:10 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 02:10 PM 03:00 PM 05:35 PM 07:00 PM
Hirasimizu 06:30 AM 07:20 AM 08:50 AM 09:40 AM 10:20 AM 11:10 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 02:10 PM 03:00 PM 05:35 PM 07:00 PM
Omotemachi 06:31 AM 07:21 AM 08:51 AM 09:41 AM 10:21 AM 11:11 AM 12:21 PM 01:21 PM 02:11 PM 03:01 PM 05:36 PM 07:01 PM
Maemori park 06:32 AM 07:22 AM 08:52 AM 09:42 AM 10:22 AM 11:12 AM 12:22 PM 01:22 PM 02:12 PM 03:02 PM 05:37 PM 07:02 PM
Sakuradori 06:32 AM 07:22 AM 08:52 AM 09:42 AM 10:22 AM 11:12 AM 12:22 PM 01:22 PM 02:12 PM 03:02 PM 05:37 PM 07:02 PM
Aratokoro 06:33 AM 07:23 AM 08:53 AM 09:43 AM 10:23 AM 11:13 AM 12:23 PM 01:23 PM 02:13 PM 03:03 PM 05:38 PM 07:03 PM
Sugisawa 06:34 AM 07:24 AM 08:54 AM 09:44 AM 10:24 AM 11:14 AM 12:24 PM 01:24 PM 02:14 PM 03:04 PM 05:39 PM 07:04 PM
Kaminarisawa 06:35 AM 07:25 AM 08:55 AM 09:45 AM 10:25 AM 11:15 AM 12:25 PM 01:25 PM 02:15 PM 03:05 PM 05:40 PM 07:05 PM
Narisawa 06:36 AM 07:26 AM 08:56 AM 09:46 AM 10:26 AM 11:16 AM 12:26 PM 01:26 PM 02:16 PM 03:06 PM 05:41 PM 07:06 PM
Shimoyuzawa station coner 06:37 AM 07:27 AM 08:57 AM 09:47 AM 10:27 AM 11:17 AM 12:27 PM 01:27 PM 02:17 PM 03:07 PM 05:42 PM 07:07 PM
Kamiiwasaki 06:38 AM 07:28 AM 08:58 AM 09:48 AM 10:28 AM 11:18 AM 12:28 PM 01:28 PM 02:18 PM 03:08 PM 05:43 PM 07:08 PM
Iwasaki 06:38 AM 07:28 AM 08:58 AM 09:48 AM 10:28 AM 11:18 AM 12:28 PM 01:28 PM 02:18 PM 03:08 PM 05:43 PM 07:08 PM
Huruuchi 06:40 AM 07:30 AM 09:00 AM 09:50 AM 10:30 AM 11:20 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:20 PM 03:10 PM 05:45 PM 07:10 PM
Houryucho 06:42 AM 07:32 AM 09:02 AM 09:52 AM 10:32 AM 11:22 AM 12:32 PM 01:32 PM 02:22 PM 03:12 PM 05:47 PM 07:12 PM
Sakanoshita 06:43 AM 07:33 AM 09:03 AM 09:53 AM 10:33 AM 11:23 AM 12:33 PM 01:33 PM 02:23 PM 03:13 PM 05:48 PM 07:13 PM
Jumonjiyotsukado 06:44 AM 07:34 AM 09:04 AM 09:54 AM 10:34 AM 11:24 AM 12:34 PM 01:34 PM 02:24 PM 03:14 PM 05:49 PM 07:14 PM
Jumonjimotomachi 06:45 AM 07:35 AM 09:05 AM 09:55 AM 10:35 AM 11:25 AM 12:35 PM 01:35 PM 02:25 PM 03:15 PM 05:50 PM 07:15 PM
Ugokotsu annaisyo 06:47 AM 07:37 AM 09:07 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM 11:27 AM 12:37 PM 01:37 PM 02:27 PM 03:17 PM 05:52 PM 07:17 PM
Nashinoki park 06:47 AM 07:37 AM 09:07 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM 11:27 AM 12:37 PM 01:37 PM 02:27 PM 03:17 PM 05:52 PM 07:17 PM
Nashinoki jinja 06:47 AM 07:37 AM 09:07 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM 11:27 AM 12:37 PM 01:37 PM 02:27 PM 03:17 PM 05:52 PM 07:17 PM
Nashinoki kamicho 06:47 AM 07:37 AM 09:07 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM 11:27 AM 12:37 PM 01:37 PM 02:27 PM 03:17 PM 05:52 PM 07:17 PM
Nashinoki shimocho 06:47 AM 07:37 AM 09:07 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM 11:27 AM 12:37 PM 01:37 PM 02:27 PM 03:17 PM 05:52 PM 07:17 PM
Daigo kamicho 06:48 AM 07:38 AM 09:08 AM 09:58 AM 10:38 AM 11:28 AM 12:38 PM 01:38 PM 02:28 PM 03:18 PM 05:53 PM 07:18 PM
Kenritsukajusikenjo 06:49 AM 07:39 AM 09:09 AM 09:59 AM 10:39 AM 11:29 AM 12:39 PM 01:39 PM 02:29 PM 03:19 PM 05:54 PM 07:19 PM
Daigo 06:49 AM 07:39 AM 09:09 AM 09:59 AM 10:39 AM 11:29 AM 12:39 PM 01:39 PM 02:29 PM 03:19 PM 05:54 PM 07:19 PM
Oobashi 06:50 AM 07:40 AM 09:10 AM 10:00 AM 10:40 AM 11:30 AM 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 02:30 PM 03:20 PM 05:55 PM 07:20 PM
Kanaya 06:51 AM 07:41 AM 09:11 AM 10:01 AM 10:41 AM 11:31 AM 12:41 PM 01:41 PM 02:31 PM 03:21 PM 05:56 PM 07:21 PM
Sotonome 06:53 AM 07:43 AM 09:13 AM 10:03 AM 10:43 AM 11:33 AM 12:43 PM 01:43 PM 02:33 PM 03:23 PM 05:58 PM 07:23 PM
Mochida 06:54 AM 07:44 AM 09:14 AM 10:04 AM 10:44 AM 11:34 AM 12:44 PM 01:44 PM 02:34 PM 03:24 PM 05:59 PM 07:24 PM
Yanagida 06:54 AM 07:44 AM 09:14 AM 10:04 AM 10:44 AM 11:34 AM 12:44 PM 01:44 PM 02:34 PM 03:24 PM 05:59 PM 07:24 PM
Misago 06:55 AM 07:45 AM 09:15 AM 10:05 AM 10:45 AM 11:35 AM 12:45 PM 01:45 PM 02:35 PM 03:25 PM 06:00 PM 07:25 PM
Oya nakano 06:56 AM 07:46 AM 09:16 AM 10:06 AM 10:46 AM 11:36 AM 12:46 PM 01:46 PM 02:36 PM 03:26 PM 06:01 PM 07:26 PM
Nakanodanchi ent 06:56 AM 07:46 AM 09:16 AM 10:06 AM 10:46 AM 11:36 AM 12:46 PM 01:46 PM 02:36 PM 03:26 PM 06:01 PM 07:26 PM
Akayachi 06:57 AM 07:47 AM 09:17 AM 10:07 AM 10:47 AM 11:37 AM 12:47 PM 01:47 PM 02:37 PM 03:27 PM 06:02 PM 07:27 PM
Kamihachiouji 06:58 AM 07:48 AM 09:18 AM 10:08 AM 10:48 AM 11:38 AM 12:48 PM 01:48 PM 02:38 PM 03:28 PM 06:03 PM 07:28 PM
Hachiouji 06:59 AM 07:49 AM 09:19 AM 10:09 AM 10:49 AM 11:39 AM 12:49 PM 01:49 PM 02:39 PM 03:29 PM 06:04 PM 07:29 PM
Yasudahara 07:00 AM 07:50 AM 09:20 AM 10:10 AM 10:50 AM 11:40 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 02:40 PM 03:30 PM 06:05 PM 07:30 PM
Hendensyo 07:01 AM 07:51 AM 09:21 AM 10:11 AM 10:51 AM 11:41 AM 12:51 PM 01:51 PM 02:41 PM 03:31 PM 06:06 PM 07:31 PM
Shinmeityou 07:02 AM 07:52 AM 09:22 AM 10:12 AM 10:52 AM 11:42 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:42 PM 03:32 PM 06:07 PM 07:32 PM
Heiwamachikado 07:03 AM 07:53 AM 09:23 AM 10:13 AM 10:53 AM 11:43 AM 12:53 PM 01:53 PM 02:43 PM 03:33 PM 06:08 PM 07:33 PM
Maegounibancho 07:04 AM 07:54 AM 09:24 AM 10:14 AM 10:54 AM 11:44 AM 12:54 PM 01:54 PM 02:44 PM 03:34 PM 06:09 PM 07:34 PM
Yokote station higashikuchi 07:07 AM 07:57 AM 09:27 AM 10:17 AM 10:57 AM 11:47 AM 12:57 PM 01:57 PM 02:47 PM 03:37 PM 06:12 PM 07:37 PM
Yokote bus terminal 07:08 AM 07:58 AM 09:28 AM 10:18 AM 10:58 AM 11:48 AM 12:58 PM 01:58 PM 02:48 PM 03:38 PM 06:13 PM 07:38 PM
Suehirocho 07:08 AM 07:58 AM 09:28 AM 10:18 AM 10:58 AM 11:48 AM 12:58 PM 01:58 PM 02:48 PM 03:38 PM 06:13 PM 07:38 PM
Ichinokuchi 07:09 AM 07:59 AM 09:29 AM 10:19 AM 10:59 AM 11:49 AM 12:59 PM 01:59 PM 02:49 PM 03:39 PM 06:14 PM 07:39 PM
Hiraka General Hospital 07:13 AM 08:03 AM 09:33 AM 10:23 AM 11:03 AM 11:53 AM 01:03 PM 02:03 PM 02:53 PM 03:43 PM 06:18 PM 07:43 PM

From:Hiraka General Hospital To:Ugokotsu yuzawa office |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiraka General Hospital 07:27 AM 08:32 AM 09:22 AM 10:02 AM 11:02 AM 11:42 AM 01:32 PM 02:32 PM 03:22 PM 04:12 PM 05:32 PM 06:42 PM
Ichinokuchi 07:27 AM 08:32 AM 09:22 AM 10:02 AM 11:02 AM 11:42 AM 01:32 PM 02:32 PM 03:22 PM 04:12 PM 05:32 PM 06:42 PM
Yokote City Hall 07:29 AM 08:34 AM 09:24 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 11:44 AM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 03:24 PM 04:14 PM 05:34 PM 06:44 PM
Kamakurakan 07:30 AM 08:35 AM 09:25 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 11:45 AM 01:35 PM 02:35 PM 03:25 PM 04:15 PM 05:35 PM 06:45 PM
Maeguoichibancho 07:30 AM 08:35 AM 09:25 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 11:45 AM 01:35 PM 02:35 PM 03:25 PM 04:15 PM 05:35 PM 06:45 PM
Maegounibancho 07:31 AM 08:36 AM 09:26 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM 11:46 AM 01:36 PM 02:36 PM 03:26 PM 04:16 PM 05:36 PM 06:46 PM
Yokote station higashikuchi 07:34 AM 08:39 AM 09:29 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 11:49 AM 01:39 PM 02:39 PM 03:29 PM 04:19 PM 05:39 PM 06:49 PM
Yokote bus terminal 07:35 AM 08:40 AM 09:30 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 11:50 AM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 03:30 PM 04:20 PM 05:40 PM 06:50 PM
Suehirocho 07:35 AM 08:40 AM 09:30 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 11:50 AM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 03:30 PM 04:20 PM 05:40 PM 06:50 PM
Yokote City Hall 07:35 AM 08:40 AM 09:30 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 11:50 AM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 03:30 PM 04:20 PM 05:40 PM 06:50 PM
Yokkamachikamicho 07:35 AM 08:40 AM 09:30 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 11:50 AM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 03:30 PM 04:20 PM 05:40 PM 06:50 PM
Tyuoudori 07:36 AM 08:41 AM 09:31 AM 10:11 AM 11:11 AM 11:51 AM 01:41 PM 02:41 PM 03:31 PM 04:21 PM 05:41 PM 06:51 PM
Midera・Kuhonji 07:37 AM 08:42 AM 09:32 AM 10:12 AM 11:12 AM 11:52 AM 01:42 PM 02:42 PM 03:32 PM 04:22 PM 05:42 PM 06:52 PM
Shinmeicho 07:38 AM 08:43 AM 09:33 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 11:53 AM 01:43 PM 02:43 PM 03:33 PM 04:23 PM 05:43 PM 06:53 PM
Substaition 07:39 AM 08:44 AM 09:34 AM 10:14 AM 11:14 AM 11:54 AM 01:44 PM 02:44 PM 03:34 PM 04:24 PM 05:44 PM 06:54 PM
Yasudahara 07:40 AM 08:45 AM 09:35 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:55 AM 01:45 PM 02:45 PM 03:35 PM 04:25 PM 05:45 PM 06:55 PM
Hachiouji 07:41 AM 08:46 AM 09:36 AM 10:16 AM 11:16 AM 11:56 AM 01:46 PM 02:46 PM 03:36 PM 04:26 PM 05:46 PM 06:56 PM
Kamihachiouji 07:42 AM 08:47 AM 09:37 AM 10:17 AM 11:17 AM 11:57 AM 01:47 PM 02:47 PM 03:37 PM 04:27 PM 05:47 PM 06:57 PM
Akayachi 07:43 AM 08:48 AM 09:38 AM 10:18 AM 11:18 AM 11:58 AM 01:48 PM 02:48 PM 03:38 PM 04:28 PM 05:48 PM 06:58 PM
Nakanodanchi ent 07:43 AM 08:48 AM 09:38 AM 10:18 AM 11:18 AM 11:58 AM 01:48 PM 02:48 PM 03:38 PM 04:28 PM 05:48 PM 06:58 PM
Oyanakano 07:44 AM 08:49 AM 09:39 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 11:59 AM 01:49 PM 02:49 PM 03:39 PM 04:29 PM 05:49 PM 06:59 PM
Misago 07:44 AM 08:49 AM 09:39 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 11:59 AM 01:49 PM 02:49 PM 03:39 PM 04:29 PM 05:49 PM 06:59 PM
Yanagida 07:45 AM 08:50 AM 09:40 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:00 PM 01:50 PM 02:50 PM 03:40 PM 04:30 PM 05:50 PM 07:00 PM
Mochida 07:46 AM 08:51 AM 09:41 AM 10:21 AM 11:21 AM 12:01 PM 01:51 PM 02:51 PM 03:41 PM 04:31 PM 05:51 PM 07:01 PM
Sotonome 07:47 AM 08:52 AM 09:42 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM 12:02 PM 01:52 PM 02:52 PM 03:42 PM 04:32 PM 05:52 PM 07:02 PM
Kanaya 07:49 AM 08:54 AM 09:44 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 12:04 PM 01:54 PM 02:54 PM 03:44 PM 04:34 PM 05:54 PM 07:04 PM
Oobashi 07:50 AM 08:55 AM 09:45 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 12:05 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:45 PM 04:35 PM 05:55 PM 07:05 PM
Daigo 07:51 AM 08:56 AM 09:46 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM 12:06 PM 01:56 PM 02:56 PM 03:46 PM 04:36 PM 05:56 PM 07:06 PM
Kenritsukajusikenjo 07:51 AM 08:56 AM 09:46 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM 12:06 PM 01:56 PM 02:56 PM 03:46 PM 04:36 PM 05:56 PM 07:06 PM
Daigo kamityou 07:52 AM 08:57 AM 09:47 AM 10:27 AM 11:27 AM 12:07 PM 01:57 PM 02:57 PM 03:47 PM 04:37 PM 05:57 PM 07:07 PM
Nashinoki shimotyou 07:52 AM 08:57 AM 09:47 AM 10:27 AM 11:27 AM 12:07 PM 01:57 PM 02:57 PM 03:47 PM 04:37 PM 05:57 PM 07:07 PM
Nashinoki kamityou 07:53 AM 08:58 AM 09:48 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:08 PM 01:58 PM 02:58 PM 03:48 PM 04:38 PM 05:58 PM 07:08 PM
Nashinoki jinja 07:53 AM 08:58 AM 09:48 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:08 PM 01:58 PM 02:58 PM 03:48 PM 04:38 PM 05:58 PM 07:08 PM
Nashinoki park 07:54 AM 08:59 AM 09:49 AM 10:29 AM 11:29 AM 12:09 PM 01:59 PM 02:59 PM 03:49 PM 04:39 PM 05:59 PM 07:09 PM
Ugokotsu annaisyo 07:57 AM 09:02 AM 09:52 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:12 PM 02:02 PM 03:02 PM 03:52 PM 04:42 PM 06:02 PM 07:12 PM
Jumonji motomachi 07:57 AM 09:02 AM 09:52 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:12 PM 02:02 PM 03:02 PM 03:52 PM 04:42 PM 06:02 PM 07:12 PM
Jumonji yotsukado 07:57 AM 09:02 AM 09:52 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:12 PM 02:02 PM 03:02 PM 03:52 PM 04:42 PM 06:02 PM 07:12 PM
Sakanoshita 07:57 AM 09:02 AM 09:52 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:12 PM 02:02 PM 03:02 PM 03:52 PM 04:42 PM 06:02 PM 07:12 PM
Houryucho 07:58 AM 09:03 AM 09:53 AM 10:33 AM 11:33 AM 12:13 PM 02:03 PM 03:03 PM 03:53 PM 04:43 PM 06:03 PM 07:13 PM
Huruuchi 08:00 AM 09:05 AM 09:55 AM 10:35 AM 11:35 AM 12:15 PM 02:05 PM 03:05 PM 03:55 PM 04:45 PM 06:05 PM 07:15 PM
Iwasaki 08:02 AM 09:07 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM 11:37 AM 12:17 PM 02:07 PM 03:07 PM 03:57 PM 04:47 PM 06:07 PM 07:17 PM
Kamiiwasaki 08:02 AM 09:07 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM 11:37 AM 12:17 PM 02:07 PM 03:07 PM 03:57 PM 04:47 PM 06:07 PM 07:17 PM
Shimoyuzawa station coner 08:03 AM 09:08 AM 09:58 AM 10:38 AM 11:38 AM 12:18 PM 02:08 PM 03:08 PM 03:58 PM 04:48 PM 06:08 PM 07:18 PM
Narisawa 08:04 AM 09:09 AM 09:59 AM 10:39 AM 11:39 AM 12:19 PM 02:09 PM 03:09 PM 03:59 PM 04:49 PM 06:09 PM 07:19 PM
Kaminarisawa 08:05 AM 09:10 AM 10:00 AM 10:40 AM 11:40 AM 12:20 PM 02:10 PM 03:10 PM 04:00 PM 04:50 PM 06:10 PM 07:20 PM
Sugisawa 08:06 AM 09:11 AM 10:01 AM 10:41 AM 11:41 AM 12:21 PM 02:11 PM 03:11 PM 04:01 PM 04:51 PM 06:11 PM 07:21 PM
Aratokoro 08:07 AM 09:12 AM 10:02 AM 10:42 AM 11:42 AM 12:22 PM 02:12 PM 03:12 PM 04:02 PM 04:52 PM 06:12 PM 07:22 PM
Sakuradori 08:08 AM 09:13 AM 10:03 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM 12:23 PM 02:13 PM 03:13 PM 04:03 PM 04:53 PM 06:13 PM 07:23 PM
Maemoripark 08:08 AM 09:13 AM 10:03 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM 12:23 PM 02:13 PM 03:13 PM 04:03 PM 04:53 PM 06:13 PM 07:23 PM
Maemori 08:09 AM 09:14 AM 10:04 AM 10:44 AM 11:44 AM 12:24 PM 02:14 PM 03:14 PM 04:04 PM 04:54 PM 06:14 PM 07:24 PM
Yanagimachi 08:10 AM 09:15 AM 10:05 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:25 PM 02:15 PM 03:15 PM 04:05 PM 04:55 PM 06:15 PM 07:25 PM
Sanroad 08:10 AM 09:15 AM 10:05 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:25 PM 02:15 PM 03:15 PM 04:05 PM 04:55 PM 06:15 PM 07:25 PM
Yuzawa station coner 08:11 AM 09:16 AM 10:06 AM 10:46 AM 11:46 AM 12:26 PM 02:16 PM 03:16 PM 04:06 PM 04:56 PM 06:16 PM 07:26 PM
Ugokotsu yuzawa office 08:14 AM 09:19 AM 10:09 AM 10:49 AM 11:49 AM 12:29 PM 02:19 PM 03:19 PM 04:09 PM 04:59 PM 06:19 PM 07:29 PM