Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Morioka To:Aomori |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Morioka Station West Exit No.23 10:05 AM 11:50 AM 03:50 PM 05:50 PM
Hanawa 11:20 AM 01:05 PM 05:05 PM 07:05 PM
Kosaka High School 11:35 AM 01:20 PM 05:20 PM 07:20 PM
Ikarigaseki 11:52 AM 01:37 PM 05:37 PM 07:37 PM
Botandaira (Kuroishi) 12:11 PM 01:56 PM 05:56 PM 07:56 PM
Hagurodaira (Namioka) 12:19 PM 02:04 PM 06:04 PM 08:04 PM
Aomori Ohno 12:37 PM 02:22 PM 06:22 PM 08:22 PM
Yanagimachidori 12:42 PM 02:27 PM 06:27 PM 08:27 PM
Aomori Station 12:49 PM 02:34 PM 06:34 PM 08:34 PM
Aomorikoh Ferry Terminal 01:10 PM

From:Aomori To:Morioka |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Aomorikoh Ferry Terminal 04:50 PM
Aomori Station No.9 07:20 AM 09:20 AM 03:20 PM 05:20 PM
Yanagimachidori 07:24 AM 09:24 AM 03:24 PM 05:24 PM
Aomori Ohno 07:29 AM 09:29 AM 03:29 PM 05:29 PM
Hagurodaira (Namioka) 07:47 AM 09:47 AM 03:47 PM 05:47 PM
Botandaira (Kuroishi) 07:55 AM 09:55 AM 03:55 PM 05:55 PM
Ikarigaseki 08:14 AM 10:14 AM 04:14 PM 06:14 PM
Kosaka High School 08:31 AM 10:31 AM 04:31 PM 06:31 PM
Hanawa 08:51 AM 10:51 AM 04:51 PM 06:51 PM
Morioka Station West Exit 10:04 AM 12:04 PM 06:04 PM 08:04 PM